V AFG Sureste Jor. 32

V AFG standings in 2024

Table

South-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V V V D V
80 32
25 5 2 105 18 +87
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V D V V
78 32
25 3 4 78 23 +55
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
D D V V V
77 32
23 8 1 96 36 +60
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D D V D D
61 32
18 7 7 72 34 +38
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
V D V V V
60 32
18 6 8 69 36 +33
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V D V V V
57 32
16 9 7 53 34 +19
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V V V V D
53 32
17 2 13 58 41 +17
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V D D D D
48 32
14 6 12 66 46 +20
9
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D D V V D
46 32
14 4 14 58 50 +8
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D V D V D
43 32
13 4 15 51 68 -17
11
Asenovets
Asenovets
V D D D V
43 32
13 4 15 50 57 -7
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
D D D D D
39 32
10 9 13 47 41 +6
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D V D V D
37 32
11 4 17 48 52 -4
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D D V D V
35 32
10 5 17 50 70 -20
15
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D D D D
33 32
11 0 21 41 78 -37
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
D V D D V
29 32
8 5 19 45 71 -26
17
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D D V D D
29 32
7 8 17 39 73 -34
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D D V D
25 32
8 1 23 32 76 -44
19
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
V D D D V
20 32
5 5 22 31 118 -87
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D V D
19 32
6 1 25 24 91 -67
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
44 16
14 2 0 78 8 +70
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
42 16
13 3 0 54 13 +41
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
39 16
12 3 1 43 11 +32
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
36 16
11 3 2 40 11 +29
5
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
36 16
11 3 2 35 12 +23
6
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
35 16
11 2 3 36 18 +18
7
Zagorets
Zagorets
33 16
10 3 3 38 15 +23
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
31 16
10 1 5 40 20 +20
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
31 16
9 4 3 32 23 +9
10
Sozopol
Sozopol
30 16
9 3 4 33 15 +18
11
Karnobat
Karnobat
27 16
9 0 7 28 26 +2
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
25 16
7 4 5 27 24 +3
13
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
24 16
7 3 6 25 24 +1
14
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
23 16
7 2 7 24 19 +5
15
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
22 16
6 4 6 30 32 -2
16
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
22 16
7 1 8 22 32 -10
17
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
20 16
6 2 8 42 28 +14
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
17 16
5 2 9 21 33 -12
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 16
5 1 10 16 26 -10
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
14 16
4 2 10 20 39 -19
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
42 16
14 0 2 38 12 +26
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
36 16
11 3 2 27 10 +17
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
35 16
10 5 1 42 23 +19
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
28 16
8 4 4 24 18 +6
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
27 16
8 3 5 31 21 +10
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
22 16
6 4 6 29 23 +6
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
22 16
7 1 8 18 21 -3
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
21 16
5 6 5 18 22 -4
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 16
6 0 10 23 33 -10
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 16
4 2 10 24 33 -9
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
12 16
2 6 8 18 40 -22
12
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
12 16
4 0 12 19 45 -26
13
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
11 16
3 2 11 22 32 -10
14
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 16
3 2 11 25 46 -21
15
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 16
1 6 9 14 26 -12
16
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
7 16
2 1 13 15 39 -24
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 16
2 0 14 13 52 -39
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
6 16
1 3 12 11 79 -68
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 16
1 0 15 10 44 -34
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 16
1 0 15 8 65 -57
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X