noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Man. City
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Friendly
  • 2018/2019
Thu 20 Jun
02:30 finished
Barcelona SC Barcelona SC
2-1
CS Emelec CS Emelec INFO
Thu 20 Jun
11:00 finished
FC Ararat Moscow FC Ararat Moscow
2-2
Chertanovo Chertanovo INFO
Thu 20 Jun
12:00 finished
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
1-2
Djurgårdens Djurgårdens INFO
Thu 20 Jun
13:30 finished
Elfsborg Elfsborg
2-1
Orebro SK Orebro SK INFO
Thu 20 Jun
14:00 finished
Malmö Malmö
2-1
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Thu 20 Jun
15:00 finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
1-0
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir INFO
Thu 20 Jun
16:00 finished
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-4
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Thu 20 Jun
16:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-3
FK Neftchi FK Neftchi INFO
Thu 20 Jun
16:00 finished
Helsingborgs Helsingborgs
0-2
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg INFO
Thu 20 Jun
17:00 finished
Rubin Kazán Rubin Kazán
1-2
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Thu 20 Jun
17:00 finished
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
2-2
Chayka Chayka INFO
Thu 20 Jun
17:30 finished
Eintracht Bamberg Eintracht Bamberg
2-3
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Thu 20 Jun
18:00 finished
Næsby BK Næsby BK
0-1
Odense BK Odense BK INFO
Sat 22 Jun
10:30
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
10:30
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
Sat 22 Jun
11:00
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
11:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Sat 22 Jun
13:00
Esbjerg Esbjerg
13:00
Randers Randers
Sat 22 Jun
18:00
Unia Turza Śląska Unia Turza Śląs.
18:00
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Tue 25 Jun
13:00
AC Horsens AC Horsens
13:00
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
Sat 29 Jun
13:00
AC Horsens AC Horsens
13:00
Hobro Hobro
Sat 29 Jun
14:00
Strathspey Thistle Strathspey Thistle
14:00
Inverness CT Inverness CT
Sat 29 Jun
15:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
15:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Sat 29 Jun
15:00
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
15:00
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
Sat 29 Jun
17:00
Teplice Teplice
17:00
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
Sat 29 Jun
17:00
SV Dalfsen SV Dalfsen
17:00
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Sat 29 Jun
17:00
Clermont Clermont
17:00
Orléans Orléans
Sun 30 Jun
13:30
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf
13:30
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Sun 30 Jun
15:00
Heracles Heracles
15:00
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
15.722 3.3 per game
comments
43.879 10 per game
Wins
3.725 78.2% total
Draws
1.036 21.8% total
Most repeated score
1-1 444 times
Yellow cards
424 0.09 per game
Red Cards
106 0.02 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-20 22 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
6-6 12 Goals
Home wins
1.896 50.9% total
Away wins
1.829 49.1% total
Home goals
7.650 1.61 per game
Away goals
8.072 1.7 per game
Players
57.318
Total teams
99
Substitutions
3.433 0.72 per game
Posts
55 0.01 per game
Injuries
19 0 per game
Own goals
122 0.03 per game
Saved penalties
3 0 per game
68

All leagues and competitions in International

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook