noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • FC Armavir
  • Neftekhimik
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Chertanovo
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • Chayka
  • FNL
  • 2019/2020
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
14:00
Chertanovo Chertanovo
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
Yenisey Yenisey
14:00
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
14:00
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
14:00
Fakel Fakel
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
14:00
FK Khimki FK Khimki
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
14:00
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
14:00
Chayka Chayka
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok
14:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sun 28 Jul
14:00
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
14:00
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
Mon 29 Jul
14:00
FC Armavir FC Armavir
14:00
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 FK Khimki FK Khimki 9 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9
2 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 +7
3 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4
4 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4
5 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 7 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4
6 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 7 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3
7 Chertanovo Chertanovo 7 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2
8 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
9 Chayka Chayka 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
10 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 4 3 1 1 1 5 7 -2
11 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 3 3 1 0 2 1 2 -1
12 FC Armavir FC Armavir 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
13 Yenisey Yenisey 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
14 Fakel Fakel 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1
15 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2
17 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 1 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4
18 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 3 0 1 2 1 7 -6
19 Baltika Baltika 0 3 0 0 3 0 4 -4
20 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 0 3 0 0 3 3 8 -5
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
69 2.3 per game
comments
17 1 per game
Wins
24 80% total
Draws
6 20% total
Yellow cards
147 4.9 per game
Red Cards
4 0.13 per game
Match with most goals scored
2-5 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
8 33.3% total
Away wins
16 66.7% total
Home goals
27 0.9 per game
Away goals
42 1.4 per game
Players
556
Total teams
20
Substitutions
237 7.9 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook