noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Tom Tomsk
  • Torpedo Moskva
  • Mordovia Saransk
  • Yenisey
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl
  • Luch Vladivostok
  • FC Armavir
  • SKA-Khabarovsk
  • Baltika Kaliningrad
  • Neftekhimik
  • Fakel
  • FK Khimki
  • Avangard Kursk
  • Chertanovo
  • Tekstilshchik
  • Spartak Moskva II
  • FC Krasnodar II
  • Rotor Volgograd
  • Chayka
  • FK Nizhny Novgorod
  • FNL
  • 2019/2020
Sat 07 Sep
07:00 finished
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
1-0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk INFO
Sat 07 Sep
14:00 finished
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
1-0
FC Armavir FC Armavir INFO
Sat 07 Sep
14:00 finished
Chertanovo Chertanovo
2-2
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Sat 07 Sep
14:00 finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl
2-1
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Sat 07 Sep
15:00 finished
Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II
0-3
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II INFO
Sat 07 Sep
16:00 finished
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
1-2
Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok INFO
Sat 07 Sep
17:00 finished
Fakel Fakel
1-1
Yenisey Yenisey INFO
Sat 07 Sep
18:00 finished
Chayka Chayka
2-1
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd INFO
Sun 08 Sep
15:00 finished
Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
1-5
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika INFO
Sun 08 Sep
17:00 finished
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
1-0
FK Khimki FK Khimki INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 28 11 9 1 1 20 7 +13
2 FK Khimki FK Khimki 27 11 8 3 0 25 6 +19
3 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 22 11 7 1 3 17 10 +7
4 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 21 12 6 3 3 16 8 +8
5 Chertanovo Chertanovo 21 12 5 6 1 13 9 +4
6 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk 19 12 5 4 3 12 7 +5
7 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 19 12 5 4 3 17 15 +2
8 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik 16 12 4 4 4 15 14 +1
9 Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod 16 12 4 4 4 10 13 -3
10 Spartak Moskva II Spartak Moskva II 15 12 4 3 5 15 13 +2
11 Chayka Chayka 14 11 3 5 3 10 8 +2
12 Luch Vladivostok Luch Vladivostok 13 11 3 4 4 14 17 -3
13 FC Armavir FC Armavir 13 12 3 4 5 10 15 -5
14 Baltika Baltika 12 11 3 3 5 9 11 -2
15 FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II 12 12 3 3 6 10 15 -5
16 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 11 12 2 5 5 9 17 -8
17 Fakel Fakel 9 11 2 3 6 8 13 -5
18 Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 9 11 2 3 6 8 14 -6
19 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik 8 11 2 2 7 12 24 -12
20 Yenisey Yenisey 6 11 1 3 7 5 19 -14
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
582 2.43 per game
comments
314 2 per game
Wins
171 71.3% total
Draws
69 28.8% total
Most repeated score
1-1 30 times
Yellow cards
1.295 5.4 per game
Red Cards
19 0.08 per game
Match with most goals scored
7-2 9 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
92 53.8% total
Away wins
79 46.2% total
Home goals
302 1.26 per game
Away goals
280 1.17 per game
Players
603
Total teams
20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook