noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Syrianska FC
  • Ängelholm
  • Assyriska FF
  • Åtvidabergs
  • BK Forward
  • Kristianstad FF
  • Huddinge
  • Husqvarna
  • Halmia
  • Enskede
  • Rosengård
  • Gamla Upsala
  • Carlstad United
  • Gauthiod
  • Assyriska BK
  • Grebbestad
  • Lidköping
  • Arameiska / Syrianska
  • Gute
  • IFK Östersund
  • Vänersborgs IF
  • IFK Hässleholm
Group 1
Wed 24 Jun
Lidköping Lidköping
1-1
Grebbestad Grebbestad
Fri 26 Jun
Vårgårda Vårgårda
1-2
Tidaholms Tidaholms
Sat 27 Jun
Stenungsund Stenungsund
3-3
Vänersborgs FK Vänersborgs FK
IFK Amal IFK Amal
2-1
Carlstad United Carlstad United
Nordvärmland Nordvärmland
0-1
IK Oddevold IK Oddevold
Vänersborgs IF Vänersborgs IF
2-1
Sävedalen Sävedalen
Sat 01 Aug
Ahlafors Ahlafors
14:00
Gauthiod Gauthiod
Team / Points
1 IK Oddevold IKO 6
2 Grebbestad GRE 4
3 Stenungsund STE 4
4 Tidaholms TFC 4
5 Vänersborgs IF VAN 4
6 Vårgårda VAG 3
7 IFK Amal IFK 3
 
8 Vänersborgs FK VFK 2
9 Ahlafors AIF 1
10 Sävedalen SAV 1
11 Nordvärmland NOR 1
12 Lidköping LID 1
13 Gauthiod GAU 0
14 Carlstad United CAR 0
Group 2
Thu 18 Jun
Bromölla Bromölla
0-2
Österlen Österlen
Asarum Asarum
0-1
Dalstorps Dalstorps
Sun 28 Jun
Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
1-3
Husqvarna Husqvarna
IK Tord IK Tord
2-2
Karlshamn Karlshamn
Sat 01 Aug
Nosaby Nosaby
14:00
Almeboda Linneryd Almeboda Linneryd
Tue 04 Aug
Kristianstad FF Kristianstad FF
19:00
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF
Wed 19 Aug
IFK Hässleholm IFK Hässleholm
19:00
Räppe Räppe
Team / Points
1 Dalstorps DAL 6
2 Husqvarna HFF 4
3 Bromölla IBI 3
4 Österlen OST 3
5 Kristianstad FF KRI 3
6 IFK Hässleholm IFK 1
7 IK Tord IKT 1
 
8 Karlshamn IFK 1
9 Hässleholms IF HAS 0
10 Nosaby NOS 0
11 Räppe RAP 0
12 Almeboda Linneryd ALM 0
13 Asarum ASA 0
14 Syrianska FC SYR 0
Group 3
Fri 26 Jun
Enskede Enskede
0-2
Karlberg Karlberg
Sat 27 Jun
Stockholm Internazionale Stockholm
1-1
Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
Kungsängen Kungsängen
1-2
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
Stocksund Stocksund
1-1
Kvarnsveden Kvarnsveden
Fanna BK Fanna BK
1-2
Hudiksvall Hudiksvall
Fagersta Södra Fagersta Södra
0-4
IFK Österåker IFK Österåker
Lidingö Lidingö
4-2
Skiljebo Skiljebo
Team / Points
1 Karlberg KAL 6
2 Hudiksvall HUD 6
3 Stockholm Internazionale STO 4
4 Enköpings SK ENK 4
5 Lidingö LID 3
6 IFK Österåker OST 3
7 Skiljebo SKI 3
 
8 Fanna BK FAN 3
9 Kvarnsveden KVA 2
10 Kungsängen KUN 1
11 Gamla Upsala GAM 1
12 Enskede ENS 1
13 Stocksund IFS 1
14 Fagersta Södra FAS 0
Group 4
Thu 18 Jun
Morön Morön
2-0
Sandviks Sandviks
Sat 27 Jun
Täfteå Täfteå
0-3
Stöde Stöde
Umeå FC Akademi Umeå FC Akademi
0-1
Friska Viljor Friska Viljor
Gottne Gottne
1-0
Boden Boden
Sun 28 Jun
Ytterhogdals Ytterhogdals
2-3
Piteå Piteå
IFK Umeå IFK Umeå
2-3
IFK Östersund IFK Östersund
Mon 29 Jun
Notvikens Notvikens
3-0
Skellefteå Skellefteå
Team / Points
1 Stöde STO 6
2 Friska Viljor FRI 6
3 IFK Östersund OST 6
4 Piteå PIT 6
5 Boden BOD 3
6 Morön MOR 3
7 Gottne GIF 3
 
8 Notvikens NOT 3
9 Skellefteå SKE 1
10 Täfteå TAF 1
11 Ytterhogdals YIK 0
12 Sandviks SIK 0
13 IFK Umeå IKU 0
14 Umeå FC Akademi UAK 0
Group 5
Sat 27 Jun
Trosa-Vagnhärad Trosa-Vagnhärad
2-0
Assyriska IF Assyriska IF
Arameiska / Syrianska Arameiska
1-1
BK Forward BK Forward
Rynninge Rynninge
1-4
Tyreso Tyreso
Newroz Newroz
0-0
Assyriska FF Assyriska FF
Huddinge Huddinge
2-3
Värmbols Värmbols
Åtvidabergs Åtvidabergs
4-1
Kumla Kumla
Sun 28 Jun
Gute Gute
1-2
IFK Eskilstuna IFK Eskilstuna
Team / Points
1 Tyreso TYR 6
2 Assyriska FF ASS 4
3 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 4
4 Trosa-Vagnhärad TRV 4
5 BK Forward BKF 4
6 IFK Eskilstuna ESK 4
7 Åtvidabergs ATV 3
 
8 Värmbols VAR 3
9 Assyriska IF ASS 3
10 Kumla KUM 3
11 Newroz NFC 1
12 Huddinge HUD 0
13 Gute GUT 0
14 Rynninge RYN 0
Group 6
Sat 27 Jun
Assyriska BK Assyriska BK
4-2
Vinbergs Vinbergs
Onsala Onsala
0-2
Ullared Ullared
Ängelholm Ängelholm
2-0
Limhamn Bunkeflo IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Sat 01 Aug
BK Olympic BK Olympic
14:00
Rosengård Rosengård
Varbergs GIF Varbergs GIF
14:00
Eslövs Eslövs
Sun 02 Aug
Prespa Birlik Prespa Birlik
14:00
Halmia Halmia
Wed 16 Sep
IFK Malmö IFK Malmö
19:00
Västra Frölunda Västra Frölunda
Team / Points
1 Ängelholm ANG 6
2 Ullared ULL 6
3 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF LIM 3
4 Assyriska BK ASS 3
5 Eslövs ELV 0
6 Västra Frölunda FRO 0
7 IFK Malmö MAL 0
 
8 BK Olympic OLY 0
9 Prespa Birlik PRE 0
10 Rosengård ROS 0
11 Varbergs GIF VAR 0
12 Vinbergs VIN 0
13 Halmia ISH 0
14 Onsala OBK 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook