noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
4

All leagues and competitions in Asian competitions

There are no competitions to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 19 Oct
Everton Everton
13:30
West Ham West Ham
Aston Villa Aston Villa
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton Hove Alb.
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Watford Watford
Leicester Leicester
16:00
Burnley Burnley
Chelsea Chelsea
16:00
Newcastle Newcastle
AFC Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Norwich City Norwich City
Wolves Wolves
16:00
Southampton Southampton
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
18:30
Man. City Man. City
Sun 20 Oct
Man. Utd Man. Utd
17:30
Liverpool Liverpool
Mon 21 Oct
Sheffield United Sheffield United
21:00
Arsenal Arsenal
Team / Points
1 Liverpool LIV 24
2 Man. City MAC 16
3 Arsenal ARS 15
4 Leicester LEI 14
5 Chelsea CHL 14
6 Crystal Palace CRY 14
7 Burnley BUR 12
8 West Ham WHU 12
9 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 11
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 11
 
11 Wolves WOL 10
12 Man. Utd MUD 9
13 Sheffield United THE 9
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 9
15 Aston Villa ASV 8
16 Newcastle NEW 8
17 Southampton SOU 7
18 Everton EVE 7
19 Norwich City NOR 6
20 Watford WAT 3
La Liga
Fri 18 Oct
Granada Granada
21:00
Osasuna Osasuna
Sat 19 Oct
Eibar Eibar
13:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Atlético Atlético
16:00
Valencia Valencia
Getafe Getafe
18:30
Leganés Leganés
Mallorca Mallorca
21:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
Sun 20 Oct
Alavés Alavés
12:00
Celta Celta
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
14:00
Real Betis Real Betis
Espanyol Espanyol
16:00
Villarreal Villarreal
Athletic Athletic
18:30
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Sevilla Sevilla
21:00
Levante Levante
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 18
2 Barcelona FCB 16
3 Atlético ATM 15
4 Granada GRA 14
5 R. Sociedad RSO 13
6 Sevilla SEV 13
7 Athletic ATH 12
8 Valencia VCF 12
9 Villarreal VIL 11
10 Levante LEV 11
 
11 Osasuna OSA 11
12 Getafe GET 10
13 Real Valladolid VAD 10
14 Eibar EIB 9
15 Celta CEL 9
16 Real Betis BET 9
17 Alavés ALA 8
18 Mallorca MLL 7
19 Espanyol ESP 5
20 Leganés LEG 2
Serie A
Sat 05 Oct
SPAL SPAL
1-0
Parma Parma
Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
2-0
Sampdoria Sampdoria
Genoa Genoa
1-2
Milan Milan
Sun 06 Oct
Fiorentina Fiorentina
1-0
Udinese Udinese
Bologna Bologna
2-2
Lazio Lazio
Atalanta Atalanta
3-1
Lecce Lecce
Roma Roma
1-1
Cagliari Cagliari
Torino Torino
0-0
Napoli Napoli
Inter Inter
1-2
Juventus Juventus
Wed 18 Dec
Brescia Brescia
20:45
Sassuolo Sassuolo
Team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 19
2 Inter INT 18
3 Atalanta ATL 16
4 Napoli NAP 13
5 Roma ROM 12
6 Lazio LAZ 11
7 Cagliari CAG 11
8 Fiorentina FIO 11
9 Torino TOR 10
10 Hellas Verona HLL 9
 
11 Bologna BOL 9
12 Parma PAR 9
13 Milan ACM 9
14 Udinese UDI 7
15 Sassuolo SAS 6
16 Brescia BRE 6
17 SPAL POL 6
18 Lecce LEC 6
19 Genoa GEN 5
20 Sampdoria SAM 3
Bundesliga
Fri 18 Oct
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht
20:30
B. Leverkusen B. Leverkusen
Sat 19 Oct
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
15:30
Bayern München Bayern München
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna
15:30
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15:30
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
Union Berlin Union Berlin
15:30
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
15:30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund
18:30
B. Monchengladbach Monchengladbach
Sun 20 Oct
Köln Köln
15:30
Paderborn Paderborn
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
18:00
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
Team / Points
1 B. Monchengladbach MON 16
2 Wolfsburg WOL 15
3 Bayern München BYM 14
4 RB Leipzig RBL 14
5 SC Freiburg SCF 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 14
7 B. Leverkusen LEV 14
8 B. Dortmund BVB 12
9 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 11
 
10 Hertha BSC HER 10
11 Werder Bremen BRE 8
12 Hoffenheim HOF 8
13 Mainz 05 M05 6
14 FC Augsburg AUG 5
15 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 4
16 Union Berlin GRA 4
17 Köln KOL 4
18 Paderborn PAD 1
Ligue 1
Fri 18 Oct
Nice Nice
20:45
PSG PSG
Sat 19 Oct
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais
17:30
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
Angers SCO Angers SCO
20:00
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
20:00
Montpellier Montpellier
Nîmes Nîmes
20:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
Toulouse Toulouse
20:00
Lille Lille
Metz Metz
20:00
Nantes Nantes
Sun 20 Oct
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Monaco Monaco
17:00
Rennes Rennes
Olympique Marseille Olympique
21:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 21
2 Nantes NAN 19
3 Angers SCO ANG 16
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 15
5 Lille LIL 15
6 Stade de Reims REI 14
7 Montpellier MPL 14
8 Olympique Marseille MAR 13
9 Nice NIC 13
10 Rennes REN 12
 
11 Amiens SC AMI 11
12 Stade Brestois BRE 11
13 Saint-Étienne ASS 11
14 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 9
15 Nîmes NÎM 9
16 Monaco MON 9
17 Strasbourg STR 9
18 Toulouse TFC 9
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 8
20 Metz MET 8
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 19 Oct
Puebla Puebla
02:00
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara
Veracruz Veracruz
04:00
Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
04:06
Tijuana Tijuana
Sun 20 Oct
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul
00:01
Morelia Morelia
Pachuca Pachuca
02:00
FC Juárez FC Juárez
Necaxa Necaxa
04:00
América América
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM
19:00
León León
Mon 21 Oct
Atl. San Luis Atl. San Luis
00:01
Querétaro Querétaro
Monterrey Monterrey
02:00
Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara
Team / Points
1 Necaxa NEC 24
2 Santos Laguna SAN 23
3 Querétaro QRO 21
4 América AME 21
5 León LEO 20
6 Tigres UANL UAN 20
7 Pachuca PAC 18
8 Pumas UNAM PUM 18
9 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 18
10 Tijuana TIJ 18
 
11 Atl. San Luis AUR 17
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 16
13 Morelia MOR 16
14 Monterrey MON 16
15 Toluca TOL 13
16 Puebla PUE 13
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 12
18 FC Juárez JUA 11
19 Veracruz VER 4
Brazilian Serie A
Thu 17 Oct
Grêmio Grêmio
00:15
Bahía Bahía
CSA CSA
00:15
Atl. Mineiro Atl. Mineiro
Fortaleza EC Fortaleza EC
01:00
Flamengo Flamengo
Palmeiras Palmeiras
02:00
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
02:00
São Paulo São Paulo
Goiás EC Goiás EC
02:30
Corinthians Corinthians
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
02:30
Botafogo Botafogo
Fri 18 Oct
Santos FC Santos FC
00:15
Ceará Ceará
Avaí Avaí
00:15
Internacional Internacional
Fluminense Fluminense
02:00
Athletico Paranaense Athletico
Team / Points
1 Flamengo FLA 58
2 Palmeiras PAL 50
3 Santos FC SAN 48
4 Corinthians COR 43
5 São Paulo SAO 43
6 Grêmio GRE 41
7 Internacional SCI 39
8 Bahía BAH 38
9 Goiás EC GOI 36
10 Athletico Paranaense ATP 35
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 31
12 Vasco da Gama VAS 31
13 Botafogo BOT 30
14 Fluminense FLU 29
15 Fortaleza EC FOR 28
16 Ceará CEA 26
17 CSA CSA 25
18 Cruzeiro CRZ 22
19 Avaí AVA 17
20 Chapecoense CHA 16
Clausura Colombia
Sat 12 Oct
Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
2-1
Junior Junior
Sun 13 Oct
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
0-0
Santa Fe Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
0-1
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
Millonarios Millonarios
1-2
América de Cali América de Cali
La Equidad La Equidad
1-1
Once Caldas Once Caldas
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
1-0
Envigado Envigado
Mon 14 Oct
At. Nacional At. Nacional
1-0
Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águilas
Jaguares FC Jaguares FC
0-1
Independiente Medellin Independiente
Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
1-0
Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas Boyacá
Tue 15 Oct
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
1-2
Atlético Bucaramanga Atlético
Team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 33
2 Alianza Petrolera ALI 30
3 América de Cali AME 29
4 Junior JUN 28
5 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 28
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 27
7 Millonarios MIL 27
8 Deportes Tolima TOL 25
9 Santa Fe SFE 25
10 Once Caldas ONC 24
 
11 Independiente Medellin IND 24
12 Deportivo Pasto PAS 22
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 22
14 Envigado ENV 20
15 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 19
16 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
17 La Equidad EQU 15
18 Atlético Huila HUI 15
19 Unión Magdalena UNI 14
20 Jaguares FC JAG 12
Eredivisie
Sat 19 Oct
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Heerenveen Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
18:30
Ajax Ajax
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
19:45
Willem II Willem II
Utrecht Utrecht
20:45
PSV PSV
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse Vitesse
Sun 20 Oct
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
12:15
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Emmen Emmen
14:30
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Groningen Groningen
14:30
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord Feyenoord
16:45
Heracles Heracles
Team / Points
1 Ajax AJA 23
2 PSV PSV 23
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 20
4 Vitesse VIT 20
5 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
6 Utrecht UTR 14
7 Heracles HER 14
8 Heerenveen SCH 13
9 Feyenoord FEY 13
 
10 Willem II WIL 13
11 Twente 1965 TWE 12
12 Groningen GRO 10
13 VVV Venlo VVV 9
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 7
15 Emmen FCE 7
16 ADO Den Haag ADO 6
17 Fortuna Sittard FOR 6
18 RKC Waalwijk RKC 1
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
es - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Wed 16 Oct
21:00
Fuenlabrada
21:00
Real Zaragoza
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Wed 16 Oct
11:00 Playing 40'
Politehnica Iasi
2 - 0
Foresta Suceava
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League Group 2 »
Wed 16 Oct
01:30 finished
Canada
2 - 0
Estados Unidos INFO
Wed 16 Oct
03:30 finished
México
3 - 1
Panama INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League Group 3 »
Wed 16 Oct
01:15 finished
República
0 - 0
Montserrat INFO
Wed 16 Oct
01:00 finished
Aruba
0 - 6
Jamaica INFO
n2 - ISO Country Code CONCACAF Nations League Group 4 »
Wed 16 Oct
01:30 finished
Islas Caimán
1 - 0
Saint-Martin INFO
Wed 16 Oct
02:00 finished
Anguila
2 - 3
Puerto Rico INFO
wo - ISO Country Code International Friendly »
Wed 16 Oct
03:30 finished
Perú
1 - 1
Uruguay INFO
Wed 16 Oct
02:00 finished
Bolivia
3 - 1
Haití INFO
Wed 16 Oct
00:30 finished
Bermudas
0 - 0
Guatemala INFO
uy - ISO Country Code Clausura Uruguay »
Wed 16 Oct
21:00
Cerro Largo
21:00
Juventud
Wed 16 Oct
21:00
Boston River
21:00
Progreso
Wed 16 Oct
21:00
Danubio
21:00
Fénix
Wed 16 Oct
21:00
Cerro CA
21:00
River Plate Montevideo
br - ISO Country Code Série B Brazil »
Wed 16 Oct
02:30 finished
Bragantino
2 - 2
Oeste INFO
Wed 16 Oct
02:30 finished
São Bento
1 - 2
Coritiba INFO
Wed 16 Oct
00:15 finished
Paraná
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Wed 16 Oct
00:15 finished
Londrina
0 - 0
Figueirense INFO
Wed 16 Oct
00:15 finished
Criciuma
1 - 1
Vitória INFO
Wed 16 Oct
01:30 finished
América Mineiro
2 - 0
Vila Nova INFO
Wed 16 Oct
01:30 finished
CRB
0 - 0
Operário PR INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Nacional »
Wed 16 Oct
20:30
Barracas Central
20:30
Temperley
Wed 16 Oct
00:10 finished
Tigre
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Wed 16 Oct
01:00 finished
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 1
Dep. Riestra INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metro. Group 1 »
it - ISO Country Code Coppa Italia Serie D »
Wed 16 Oct
18:00
US Foggia
18:00
Turris Neapolis
Wed 16 Oct
15:00
Sassari Torres
15:00
Aprilia
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Invierno »
Wed 16 Oct
23:05
AD Grecia
23:05
Santos de Guápiles
Wed 16 Oct
04:00 finished
San Carlos
2 - 2
Limón INFO
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Group 4 »
Wed 16 Oct
16:00
Bayern Alzenau
16:00
Freiburg II
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Wed 16 Oct
03:00 finished
Paso Locomotive
4 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
ro - ISO Country Code Liga II »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference Premier Group 3 »
Wed 16 Oct
20:45
Farnborough
20:45
Wimborne Town
Wed 16 Oct
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Yate Town
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 5 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 7 »
Wed 16 Oct
19:30
Staaken
19:30
Tasmania Berlin
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Group 8 »
si - ISO Country Code Cup Slovenia »
Wed 16 Oct
19:00
NK Nafta Lendava
19:00
Rudar Velenje
Wed 16 Oct
17:00
Aluminij
17:00
FC Koper
by - ISO Country Code 1. Division »
Wed 16 Oct
15:00
FK Smorgon
15:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Group 1 »
Wed 16 Oct
20:45
Romford
20:45
Grays Athletic
xk - ISO Country Code Super League Kosovo »
py - ISO Country Code Copa Paraguay »
uy - ISO Country Code Segunda Amateur - Apertura »
Wed 16 Oct
18:00
Mar de Fondo
18:00
Artigas
Wed 16 Oct
21:15
Alto Perú
21:15
Rocha FC
hn - ISO Country Code Apertura Honduras »
Wed 16 Oct
23:30
Real De Minas
23:30
CD Marathón
id - ISO Country Code ISL »
Wed 16 Oct
13:30
PSM
13:30
Arema
Wed 16 Oct
10:30 Playing 52'
Persija
1 - 0
Semen Padang
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Wed 16 Oct
20:45
Corby Town
20:45
Histon
bg - ISO Country Code Bulgaria Third Division Group 1 »
Wed 16 Oct
15:00
Zagorets
15:00
Atletik Kuklen
lt - ISO Country Code 1. Lyga »
Wed 16 Oct
18:00
Banga Gargzdai
18:00
Atmosfera
Wed 16 Oct
14:00
Žalgiris 2
14:00
BFA
Wed 16 Oct
17:00
FK Siauliai
17:00
Trakai II
Wed 16 Oct
18:30
Vilniaus Vytis
18:30
Pakruojis

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook