V AFG

Matchday 38

V AFG
bg

Table V AFG 2024

Table Matchday 38

South-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nesebar
Nesebar
V V V V V
92 37
-1
28 8 1 115 38 +77
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
V D D V V
90 37
-1
28 6 3 119 21 +98
3
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V V D V V
90 37
-1
29 3 5 93 25 +68
4
Zagorets
Zagorets
D V V V V
69 37
-1
21 6 10 78 39 +39
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
V V D D D
68 37
-1
20 8 9 78 41 +37
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V V V D D
67 37
-1
19 10 8 58 37 +21
7
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
D V V V D
61 37
-1
18 7 12 83 51 +32
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
D D D D D
56 37
-1
17 5 15 60 48 +12
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D V V V V
55 37
-1
17 4 16 57 71 -14
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
D D D V D
51 37
-1
15 6 16 63 57 +6
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V D V D V
47 37
-1
14 5 18 64 57 +7
12
Sozopol
Sozopol
V D D D V
46 38
12 10 16 57 53 +4
13
Asenovets
Asenovets
D D D D D
45 37
-1
13 6 18 57 72 -15
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V V D D D
37 37
-1
10 7 20 57 75 -18
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D D D D D
35 37
-1
10 5 22 54 91 -37
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D D D D V
34 37
-1
8 10 19 47 82 -35
17
Karnobat
Karnobat
D D D D D
34 38
11 1 26 46 106 -60
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
D V D V V
30 37
-1
8 6 23 42 125 -83
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D D D D
27 37
-1
8 3 26 36 96 -60
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D D
20 37
-1
6 2 29 26 105 -79
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
48 18
15 3 0 89 10 +79
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
48 18
15 3 0 61 14 +47
3
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
43 19
13 4 2 39 13 +26
4
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
42 18
13 3 2 49 11 +38
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
42 18
13 3 2 47 13 +34
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
39 19
12 3 4 45 17 +28
7
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
37 19
11 4 4 35 25 +10
8
Sozopol
Sozopol
36 19
11 3 5 41 19 +22
9
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
36 19
11 3 5 38 23 +15
10
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
33 19
10 3 6 41 22 +19
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
32 19
10 2 7 39 22 +17
12
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
29 19
9 2 8 56 31 +25
13
Karnobat
Karnobat
28 19
9 1 9 31 38 -7
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
26 18
7 5 6 35 33 +2
15
Asenovets
Asenovets
26 18
7 5 6 29 27 +2
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
24 18
7 3 8 26 31 -5
17
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
24 19
7 3 9 25 41 -16
18
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
23 19
7 2 10 28 41 -13
19
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
18 18
5 3 10 23 36 -13
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
16 18
5 1 12 16 30 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
48 19
16 0 3 44 14 +30
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
44 19
13 5 1 54 24 +30
3
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
42 19
13 3 3 30 11 +19
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
32 18
9 5 4 27 20 +7
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
30 18
9 3 6 33 22 +11
6
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
26 19
7 5 7 31 28 +3
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
24 18
6 6 6 19 24 -5
8
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
23 18
7 2 9 19 26 -7
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
19 19
6 1 12 28 45 -17
10
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
18 18
6 0 12 22 46 -24
11
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
16 19
3 7 9 24 46 -22
12
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
15 18
4 3 11 25 34 -9
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
15 18
4 3 11 25 35 -10
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
11 19
3 2 14 22 42 -20
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 19
3 2 14 28 60 -32
16
Sozopol
Sozopol
10 19
1 7 11 16 34 -18
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
7 18
1 4 13 14 84 -70
18
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 19
2 0 17 15 68 -53
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
4 19
1 1 17 10 75 -65
20
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 18
1 0 17 11 55 -44
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
95 +3
NES
NES Nesebar 91% 9%
93 +3
SPA
SPA Spartak Plovdiv 4% 96%
91 +1
SAY
SAY Sayana Haskovo 5% 95%
69 +0
ZAG
ZAG Zagorets 100%
69 +1
GIG
GIG Gigant Saedinenie 100%
68 +1
DIM
DIM Dimitrovgrad 100%
62 +1
BPL
BPL Botev Plovdiv II 100%
+ 1 58 +3
AKU
AKU Atletik Kuklen 100%
-1 57 +1
ROZ
ROZ Rozova dolina 100%
10º 51 +0
ROD
ROD Rodopa Smolyan 100%
11º 48 +1
PLP
PLP Lokomotiv Plovdiv II 100%
12º 46 +0
SOZ
SOZ Sozopol 100%
13º 46 +1
ASE
ASE Asenovets 100%
14º + 1 38 +3
LEV
LEV Levski Karlovo 100%
15º -1 37 +0
FKS
FKS FK Sekirovo 100%
16º 35 +1
YAM
YAM Yambol 1915 100%
17º 34 +0
KAR
KAR Karnobat 100%
18º 33 +3
SLI
SLI FK Sliven 96% 4%
19º 27 +0
SKM
SKM Sokol Markovo 4% 96%
20º 20 +0
BSZ
BSZ Beroe Stara Zagora II 100%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:29 May 2024, 19:41h
South East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V D V V D
91 36
29 4 3 74 27 +47
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
V D D V D
74 35
-1
23 5 7 64 35 +29
3
Vihren
Vihren
V V V D V
66 36
20 6 10 65 43 +22
4
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
V V V D V
64 36
19 7 10 67 50 +17
5
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
D V D D D
55 36
15 10 11 51 45 +6
6
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
V V D D V
51 35
-1
15 6 14 56 49 +7
7
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
D V V D V
51 36
16 3 17 55 57 -2
8
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
D D D V D
49 36
13 10 13 61 59 +2
9
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
V D D D V
46 36
12 10 14 29 31 -2
10
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
D D V V V
46 36
13 7 16 53 52 +1
11
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
D D D D D
45 36
12 9 15 53 52 +1
12
Bansko
Bansko
D D V D V
44 36
12 8 16 46 51 -5
13
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
D D V D D
43 36
10 13 13 44 46 -2
14
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
D D D D V
42 35
-1
11 9 15 45 44 +1
15
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
V D D V D
42 36
12 6 18 49 62 -13
16
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
V D D D D
40 35
-1
10 10 15 37 57 -20
17
Oborishte
Oborishte
D V D V D
40 36
11 7 18 48 74 -26
18
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
V V D V V
39 36
11 6 19 32 54 -22
19
Hebar II
Hebar II
V D D V D
33 36
9 6 21 34 53 -19
20
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
D D D D D
0 36
13 2 21 46 68 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
47 18
15 2 1 39 11 +28
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
45 18
14 3 1 37 14 +23
3
Vihren
Vihren
42 18
13 3 2 36 15 +21
4
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
39 18
12 3 3 39 22 +17
5
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
33 18
9 6 3 25 14 +11
6
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
32 18
10 2 6 31 30 +1
7
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
31 18
8 7 3 40 25 +15
8
Bansko
Bansko
31 18
9 4 5 27 18 +9
9
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
30 18
9 3 6 32 26 +6
10
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
29 17
8 5 4 25 15 +10
11
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
28 18
8 4 6 31 24 +7
12
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
27 18
8 3 7 28 25 +3
13
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
27 18
8 3 7 20 22 -2
14
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
26 17
8 2 7 37 26 +11
15
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
25 18
7 4 7 29 22 +7
16
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
25 18
8 1 9 25 29 -4
17
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
23 18
6 5 7 17 16 +1
18
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
23 18
6 5 7 20 25 -5
19
Oborishte
Oborishte
22 18
6 4 8 25 28 -3
20
Hebar II
Hebar II
21 18
6 3 9 21 24 -3
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
44 18
14 2 2 35 16 +19
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
29 17
9 2 6 27 24 +3
3
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
27 18
7 6 5 20 21 -1
4
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
25 18
7 4 7 28 28 0
5
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
25 18
7 4 7 22 23 -1
6
Vihren
Vihren
24 18
7 3 8 29 28 +1
7
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
23 18
6 5 7 12 15 -3
8
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
21 18
7 0 11 23 31 -8
9
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
20 18
5 5 8 24 30 -6
10
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
19 18
5 4 9 25 27 -2
11
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
18 18
5 3 10 21 34 -13
12
Oborishte
Oborishte
18 18
5 3 10 23 46 -23
13
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
17 17
4 5 8 17 35 -18
14
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
16 18
5 1 12 21 39 -18
15
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
13 18
3 4 11 23 29 -6
16
Bansko
Bansko
13 18
3 4 11 19 33 -14
17
Hebar II
Hebar II
12 18
3 3 12 13 29 -16
18
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
12 18
3 3 12 12 32 -20
19
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
10 18
1 7 10 19 32 -13
20
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
10 18
2 4 12 18 32 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
95 +4
FKM
FKM FK Minyor Pernik 100%
78 +4
CSK
CSK CSKA Sofia II 100%
70 +4
VIH
VIH Vihren 100%
67 +3
BOT
BOT Botev Ihtiman 100%
58 +3
SLI
SLI Slivnishki Geroy 100%
57 +6
LSO
LSO Levski Sofia II 100%
+ 1 52 +3
BAL
BAL Balkan Botevgrad 100%
-1 52 +1
RIL
RIL Rilski Sportist 100%
+ 1 49 +3
SOF
SOF CSKA 1948 Sofia III 100%
10º -1 49 +3
FKV
FKV Vitosha Bistritsa 100%
11º + 3 48 +6
SSO
SSO Septemvri Sofia II 100%
12º -1 48 +3
FKK
FKK Kyustendil 100%
13º -1 47 +3
BAN
BAN Bansko 100%
14º -1 46 +3
SEP
SEP Septemvri Simitli 100%
15º 46 +4
SSO
SSO Slavia Sofia II 98% 2%
16º + 1 44 +4
OBO
OBO Oborishte 90% 10%
17º -1 43 +3
KOS
KOS Kostinbrod 82% 18%
18º 42 +3
PIR
PIR Pirin Razlog 57% 43%
19º + 1 42 +42
CHA
CHA Chavdar Etropole 71% 29%
20º -1 34 +1
FKH
FKH Hebar II 100%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Last update:29 May 2024, 20:33h
North-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
V D V V D
61 26
19 4 3 69 16 +53
2
Fratria
Fratria
V V V V D
58 25
-1
18 4 3 67 20 +47
3
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
V V D V V
55 25
-1
17 4 4 49 19 +30
4
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
D V V V V
53 25
-1
15 8 2 47 17 +30
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
V D D V V
50 25
-1
16 2 7 49 30 +19
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
D D V D V
47 25
-1
15 2 8 63 27 +36
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
V D V D D
35 25
-1
11 2 12 48 42 +6
8
Dorostol
Dorostol
D V D V D
34 26
10 4 12 36 50 -14
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
D V D V D
33 25
-1
9 6 10 39 40 -1
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
D D D D V
25 25
-1
7 4 14 36 54 -18
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
D D V V D
19 25
-1
4 7 14 26 52 -26
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
V V D D D
16 25
-1
4 4 17 26 61 -35
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
D V D D D
11 25
-1
2 5 18 21 71 -50
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
D D D D D
3 25
-1
1 0 24 8 85 -77
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
-26
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
35 13
11 2 0 47 10 +37
2
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
31 13
10 1 2 44 8 +36
3
Fratria
Fratria
31 12
10 1 1 38 8 +30
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
31 12
10 1 1 28 6 +22
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
27 12
9 0 3 28 11 +17
6
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
26 13
7 5 1 29 11 +18
7
Dorostol
Dorostol
23 13
7 2 4 20 19 +1
8
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
21 13
7 0 6 27 19 +8
9
Riltzi
Riltzi
20 13
5 5 3 28 22 +6
10
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
18 13
5 3 5 24 20 +4
11
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
11 12
2 5 5 10 17 -7
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
11 12
3 2 7 14 27 -13
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
7 13
2 1 10 9 29 -20
14
Kubrat
Kubrat
3 12
1 0 11 3 31 -28
15
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fratria
Fratria
27 13
8 3 2 29 12 +17
2
Cherno More Varna II
Cherno More Varna II
27 12
8 3 1 18 6 +12
3
Ludogorets III
Ludogorets III
26 13
8 2 3 22 6 +16
4
Septemvri Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
24 13
7 3 3 21 13 +8
5
Chernolomets 1919
Chernolomets 1919
23 13
7 2 4 21 19 +2
6
Spartak Varna II
Spartak Varna II
16 12
5 1 6 22 19 +3
7
Benkovski Isperih
Benkovski Isperih
14 12
4 2 6 21 23 -2
8
Riltzi
Riltzi
13 12
4 1 7 11 18 -7
9
Dorostol
Dorostol
11 13
3 2 8 16 31 -15
10
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
8 13
2 2 9 16 35 -19
11
Ustrem Donchevo
Ustrem Donchevo
7 12
2 1 9 12 34 -22
12
Dunav Ruse II
Dunav Ruse II
5 13
1 2 10 12 37 -25
13
Lokomotiv Ruse
Lokomotiv Ruse
4 12
0 4 8 12 42 -30
14
Volov Shumen
Volov Shumen
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Sportist General Toshevo
Sportist General Toshevo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Kubrat
Kubrat
0 13
0 0 13 5 54 -49
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
67 +6
LUD
LUD Ludogorets III 97% 3%
62 +4
FCF
FCF Fratria 2% 98%
62 +7
SEP
SEP Septemvri Tervel 1% 99%
57 +4
CMV
CMV Cherno More Varna II 100%
57 +7
CHE
CHE Chernolomets 1919 100%
54 +7
FSV
FSV Spartak Varna II 100%
38 +3
BIS
BIS Benkovski Isperih 100%
+ 1 37 +4
FKR
FKR Riltzi 100%
-1 37 +3
DOR
DOR Dorostol 100%
10º 28 +3
UST
UST Ustrem Donchevo 100%
11º 22 +3
SVE
SVE Svetkavitsa Targovishte 100%
12º + 3 17 +17
SGT
SGT Sportist General Toshevo 100%
13º -1 17 +1
DOR
DOR Dunav Ruse II 100%
14º + 2 14 +14
SHU
SHU Volov Shumen 100%
15º -2 14 +3
LOR
LOR Lokomotiv Ruse 100%
16º -2 4 +1
KUB
KUB Kubrat 100%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:29 May 2024, 18:32h
North-west
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
V V V V V
82 28
27 1 0 93 14 +79
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
D V V V V
65 27
-1
21 2 4 65 13 +52
3
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
V D V D V
58 27
-1
18 4 5 66 22 +44
4
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
V V D D V
51 27
-1
15 6 6 56 31 +25
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
D D V D V
50 27
-1
15 5 7 58 43 +15
6
Etar II
Etar II
V V D V D
44 27
-1
14 2 11 49 41 +8
7
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
V D V D V
32 27
-1
9 5 13 42 44 -2
8
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
D V D D D
29 27
-1
8 5 14 40 61 -21
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
V V D D D
28 27
-1
8 4 15 38 70 -32
10
Drenovets
Drenovets
D D D V V
28 27
-1
8 4 15 34 62 -28
11
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
D V D V D
26 28
7 5 16 31 50 -19
12
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
D D D V D
25 27
-1
8 1 18 44 74 -30
13
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
D D V V D
22 27
-1
6 4 17 35 51 -16
14
Partizan
Partizan
D D D D D
16 27
-1
5 1 21 26 75 -49
15
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
D D D D D
0 28
10 1 17 28 54 -26
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
40 14
13 1 0 50 5 +45
2
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
39 14
13 0 1 40 6 +34
3
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
32 14
10 2 2 30 11 +19
4
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
31 13
10 1 2 34 8 +26
5
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
30 14
9 3 2 30 22 +8
6
Etar II
Etar II
28 13
9 1 3 31 14 +17
7
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
23 14
7 2 5 19 16 +3
8
Drenovets
Drenovets
22 14
6 4 4 29 29 0
9
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
19 13
6 1 6 21 28 -7
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
18 13
5 3 5 26 27 -1
11
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
16 13
5 1 7 27 25 +2
12
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
16 14
5 1 8 16 26 -10
13
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
15 14
4 3 7 23 23 0
14
Partizan
Partizan
15 14
5 0 9 20 30 -10
15
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
11 13
3 2 8 16 23 -7
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
42 14
14 0 0 43 9 +34
2
FC Sevlievo
FC Sevlievo
27 14
8 3 3 32 14 +18
3
Akademik Svishtov
Akademik Svishtov
26 13
8 2 3 25 7 +18
4
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Yantra Polski Trambesh
20 13
6 2 5 28 21 +7
5
Lokomotiv Mezdra
Lokomotiv Mezdra
19 13
5 4 4 26 20 +6
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Vihar Slavyanovo
17 13
5 2 6 19 21 -2
7
Etar II
Etar II
16 14
5 1 8 18 27 -9
8
Dunav Lom
Dunav Lom
15 14
5 0 9 12 28 -16
9
Botev Vratsa II
Botev Vratsa II
11 14
3 2 9 19 28 -9
10
Boruna Tsareva livada
Boruna Tsareva livada
11 14
3 2 9 14 34 -20
11
Pavlikeni
Pavlikeni
9 14
2 3 9 17 42 -25
12
Juventus Malchika
Juventus Malchika
9 14
3 0 11 17 49 -32
13
Drenovets
Drenovets
6 13
2 0 11 5 33 -28
14
OFK Levski
OFK Levski
3 14
0 3 11 12 34 -22
15
Partizan
Partizan
1 13
0 1 12 6 45 -39
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
82 +0
LOK
LOK Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa 100%
68 +3
ASV
ASV Akademik Svishtov 100%
61 +3
SEV
SEV FC Sevlievo 100%
54 +3
LOK
LOK Lokomotiv Mezdra 100%
50 +0
YPT
YPT Yantra Polski Trambesh 100%
44 +0
ETR
ETR Etar II 100%
35 +3
VIH
VIH Vihar Slavyanovo 100%
+ 7 31 +31
DLO
DLO Dunav Lom 100%
31 +3
PAV
PAV Pavlikeni 100%
10º -2 29 +0
BTL
BTL Boruna Tsareva livada 100%
11º -1 29 +1
FKD
FKD Drenovets 100%
12º -1 26 +0
OFK
OFK OFK Levski 100%
13º -1 26 +1
JUV
JUV Juventus Malchika 100%
14º -1 22 +0
ABV
ABV Botev Vratsa II 100%
15º -1 16 +0
PAR
PAR Partizan 100%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Last update:29 May 2024, 20:34h