Table 3ª Sevilla Prebenjamin 2019
Table Matchday 30
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompié Sub 8
V
V
V
V
V
|
76 |
26 |
25 | 1 | 0 | 255 | 17 | +238 |
2
|
|
Asociación Nervion
V
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
26 |
22 | 2 | 2 | 220 | 41 | +179 |
3
|
|
CD Alcala A
V
V
V
D
D
|
60 |
26 |
19 | 3 | 4 | 133 | 57 | +76 |
4
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
V
V
V
D
D
|
55 |
26 |
17 | 4 | 5 | 137 | 72 | +65 |
5
|
|
Rinconada Cantera A
V
D
V
V
D
|
49 |
26 |
16 | 1 | 9 | 101 | 89 | +12 |
6
|
|
Guillena
D
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
26 |
15 | 3 | 8 | 124 | 77 | +47 |
7
|
|
Altair
D
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
26 |
12 | 2 | 12 | 91 | 110 | -19 |
8
|
|
Brenes Balompie Sub 8
D
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
26 |
12 | 1 | 13 | 101 | 75 | +26 |
9
|
|
Andalucia Este
V
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
26 |
9 | 1 | 16 | 63 | 98 | -35 |
10
|
|
Municipal de Gerena
D
V
D
D
V
|
26 |
26 |
8 | 2 | 16 | 63 | 125 | -62 |
11
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 8
V
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
26 |
6 | 1 | 19 | 63 | 147 | -84 |
12
|
|
Viso Graphenstone B
V
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
26 |
5 | 1 | 20 | 56 | 205 | -149 |
13
|
|
Centro Historico
D
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
26 |
4 | 2 | 20 | 48 | 148 | -100 |
14
|
|
La Negrilla
|
0 |
0 -26 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Villaverde
|
0 |
0 -26 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Torreblanca
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
26 |
0 | 0 | 26 | 25 | 221 | -196 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompié Sub 8
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asociación Nervion
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Alcala A
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rinconada Cantera A
|
27 |
13 |
9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Altair
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Guillena
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Brenes Balompie Sub 8
|
21 |
13 |
7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Andalucia Este
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Municipal de Gerena
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Viso Graphenstone B
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 8
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Centro Historico
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Torreblanca
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Villaverde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
La Negrilla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Balompié Sub 8
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Asociación Nervion
|
37 |
13 |
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Alcala A
|
32 |
13 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Algabeño C
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Guillena
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rinconada Cantera A
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Brenes Balompie Sub 8
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Altair
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Andalucia Este
|
12 |
13 |
4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Municipal de Gerena
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Alcala del Rio Sub 8
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Centro Historico
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Viso Graphenstone B
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Torreblanca
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Villaverde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
La Negrilla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |