Lliga Tercera FFCV

Matchday 30

Lliga Tercera FFCV
es

Table Lliga Tercera FFCV 2019

Table Matchday 30

Group 6
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
V D V V D
77 30
25 2 3 122 17 +105
2
Ribarroja C
Ribarroja C
V V V D D
72 29
-1
23 3 3 117 28 +89
3
Paiporta CF B
Paiporta CF B
V V V V V
72 30
23 3 4 112 27 +85
4
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
V V D V D
65 29
-1
21 2 6 96 35 +61
5
Caudete Fuentes
Caudete Fuentes
V D V V D
62 30
20 2 8 75 36 +39
6
Loriguilla
Loriguilla
V V V D D
54 30
17 3 10 60 50 +10
7
Camporrobles
Camporrobles
V V V D V
52 30
15 7 8 70 41 +29
8
Requena B
Requena B
D V D V V
50 30
15 5 10 74 65 +9
9
Venta del Moro
Venta del Moro
D V D V V
39 30
12 3 15 65 54 +11
10
Sporting Alaquas
Sporting Alaquas
D V D V D
28 29
-1
8 4 17 52 73 -21
11
Losa del Obispo
Losa del Obispo
D D D D V
28 30
7 7 16 50 92 -42
12
Fuenterrobles A
Fuenterrobles A
D V D V D
25 30
7 4 19 33 78 -45
13
A. Sinarcas A
A. Sinarcas A
D D D D D
24 29
-1
7 3 19 39 111 -72
14
Macastre
Macastre
D D D D D
17 29
-1
4 5 20 28 97 -69
15
Godelleta
Godelleta
D D D D D
8 30
2 2 26 17 119 -102
16
Atletic Turis
Atletic Turis
D D V D D
3 29
-1
2 3 24 26 113 -87
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Ribarroja C
Ribarroja C
40 14
13 1 0 66 11 +55
2
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
38 15
12 2 1 74 8 +66
3
Paiporta CF B
Paiporta CF B
35 15
11 2 2 66 14 +52
4
Loriguilla
Loriguilla
35 15
11 2 2 35 17 +18
5
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
32 14
10 2 2 58 14 +44
6
Venta del Moro
Venta del Moro
31 15
10 1 4 39 24 +15
7
Caudete Fuentes
Caudete Fuentes
30 15
10 0 5 39 15 +24
8
Requena B
Requena B
28 15
9 1 5 39 29 +10
9
Camporrobles
Camporrobles
27 15
8 3 4 39 20 +19
10
Sporting Alaquas
Sporting Alaquas
21 15
6 3 6 27 30 -3
11
Fuenterrobles A
Fuenterrobles A
19 15
6 1 8 21 27 -6
12
Losa del Obispo
Losa del Obispo
16 15
4 4 7 33 43 -10
13
A. Sinarcas A
A. Sinarcas A
15 16
4 3 9 21 42 -21
14
Macastre
Macastre
11 15
3 2 10 20 48 -28
15
Atletic Turis
Atletic Turis
4 13
1 1 11 5 51 -46
16
Godelleta
Godelleta
4 15
1 1 13 5 56 -51
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CF Chiva
CF Chiva
39 15
13 0 2 48 9 +39
2
Paiporta CF B
Paiporta CF B
37 15
12 1 2 46 13 +33
3
Torrefiel Ath.
Torrefiel Ath.
33 15
11 0 4 38 21 +17
4
Ribarroja C
Ribarroja C
32 15
10 2 3 51 17 +34
5
Caudete Fuentes
Caudete Fuentes
32 15
10 2 3 36 21 +15
6
Camporrobles
Camporrobles
25 15
7 4 4 31 21 +10
7
Requena B
Requena B
22 15
6 4 5 35 36 -1
8
Loriguilla
Loriguilla
19 15
6 1 8 25 33 -8
9
Losa del Obispo
Losa del Obispo
12 15
3 3 9 17 49 -32
10
A. Sinarcas A
A. Sinarcas A
9 13
3 0 10 18 69 -51
11
Venta del Moro
Venta del Moro
8 15
2 2 11 26 30 -4
12
Sporting Alaquas
Sporting Alaquas
7 14
2 1 11 25 43 -18
13
Fuenterrobles A
Fuenterrobles A
6 15
1 3 11 12 51 -39
14
Macastre
Macastre
6 14
1 3 10 8 49 -41
15
Atletic Turis
Atletic Turis
5 16
1 2 13 21 62 -41
16
Godelleta
Godelleta
4 15
1 1 13 12 63 -51