noscript image

FA Cup

Finished

Final

gb

FA Cup 2020/21 results

Full time
Semi-final
Quarters
Last 16
last 32
last 64
End
FA Cup
Wolves
Wolves
1-0
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
08 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1-4
Liverpool
Liverpool
08 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Luton Town
Luton Town
1-0
Reading
Reading
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
0-2
Millwall
Millwall
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Norwich City
Norwich City
2-0
Coventry City
Coventry City
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Everton
Everton
2-1
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham Forest
1-0
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Chorley
Chorley
2-0
Derby County
Derby County
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
0-2
Fulham
Fulham
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Exeter City
Exeter City
0-2
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Burnley
Burnley
1 (4-3) 1
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe Wanderers
4-1
Preston North End
Preston North End
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Stoke City
Stoke City
0-4
Leicester
Leicester
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
2-3
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
0-1
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Blackpool
Blackpool
2 (3-2) 2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Stevenage
Stevenage
0-2
Swansea City
Swansea City
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
4-1
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Arsenal
Arsenal
2-0
Newcastle
Newcastle
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
2-3
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Brentford
Brentford
2-1
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Man. Utd
Man. Utd
1-0
Watford
Watford
09 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
2-1
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
10 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Chelsea
Chelsea
4-0
Morecambe
Morecambe
10 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Bristol City
Bristol City
2-1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
10 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Man. City
Man. City
3-0
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
10 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
3-0
Leeds United
Leeds United
10 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Barnsley
Barnsley
2-0
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
10 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Marine
Marine
0-5
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
10 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Newport County
Newport County
1 (3-4) 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
10 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Stockport County
Stockport County
0-1
West Ham
West Ham
11 JAN 2021
End
FA Cup
Southampton
Southampton
2-0
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
19 JAN 2021
last 128
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Cup
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
4-1
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
06 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
0-7
Bradford City
Bradford City
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Exeter City
Exeter City
2-1
Fylde
Fylde
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
6-2
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Ipswich Town
Ipswich Town
2-3
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
3 (4-3) 3
Southend United
Southend United
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
0-2
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
3-1
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Stevenage
Stevenage
2 (5-4) 2
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Colchester United
Colchester United
1 (3-5) 1
Marine
Marine
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Hull City
Hull City
2-0
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Port Vale
Port Vale
0-1
Kings Lynn Town
Kings Lynn Town
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Salford City
Salford City
2-0
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
0-1
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth Argyle
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Gillingham
Gillingham
3-2
Woking
Woking
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Banbury United
Banbury United
1-2
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
2-1
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
3-1
South Shields
South Shields
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Walsall
Walsall
1-2
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rovers
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Rochdale
Rochdale
1-2
Stockport County
Stockport County
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
1-2
Newport County
Newport County
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Sunderland
Sunderland
0-1
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton Wanderers
2-3
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Oxford United
Oxford United
1-2
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
1-2
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Bromley
Bromley
0-1
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
3 (3-2) 3
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
1-5
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster Rovers
07 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Scunthorpe United
Scunthorpe United
2-3
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
2-3
Chorley
Chorley
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Barnet
Barnet
1-0
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
0 (3-4) 0
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes Dons
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
2-3
Oldham Athletic AFC
Oldham Athletic AFC
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
2 (3-4) 2
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
0-1
Morecambe
Morecambe
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
1-0
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Torquay United
Torquay United
5-6
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
0-3
Blackpool
Blackpool
08 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Oxford City
Oxford City
2-1
Northampton
Northampton
09 NOV 2020
End
FA Cup
Barrow
Barrow
0 (2-4) 0
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
26 NOV 2020
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
1-0
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dulwich Hamlet FC
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
5-1
Marske United
Marske United
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
1-0
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
1-0
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Leiston
Leiston
2-3
Barnet
Barnet
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Weymouth
Weymouth
2-3
Oxford City
Oxford City
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
3 (7-6) 3
Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
3-1
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Sholing
Sholing
0-2
Torquay United
Torquay United
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bath City
Bath City
0-3
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
2-0
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
5-0
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
2-1
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
0-1
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Aldershot Town
Aldershot Town
1-2
Woking
Woking
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Sutton United
Sutton United
0-1
Bromley
Bromley
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
2-0
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Wealdstone
Wealdstone
0-2
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
3-2
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead United
2-3
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chester
Chester
0-1
Marine
Marine
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Stockport County
Stockport County
4-0
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
24 OCT 2020
P-P
FA Cup
Kings Lynn Town
Kings Lynn Town

16:00

Notts County
Notts County
24 Oct 2020
End
FA Cup
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
2-1
Guiseley
Guiseley
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
0-6
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
South Shields
South Shields
2-0
FC Halifax Town
FC Halifax Town
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Banbury United
Banbury United
2-1
Bury Town
Bury Town
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
4-0
Wrexham
Wrexham
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
1-4
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
24 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Fylde
Fylde
2-1
Altrincham
Altrincham
25 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
2-0
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
26 OCT 2020
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Cup
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
0-1
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Sholing
Sholing
5-2
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
2 (3-1) 2
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
3-1
Barking
Barking
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Farsley
Farsley
1-3
Fylde
Fylde
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
0-1
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chester
Chester
3-1
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
3 (2-4) 3
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
3-1
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Slough Town
Slough Town
0-1
Bath City
Bath City
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
4-2
Truro City
Truro City
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Christchurch
Christchurch
1 (1-3) 1
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dulwich Hamlet FC
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Southport
Southport
1 (2-4) 1
South Shields
South Shields
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
0-2
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chichester City
Chichester City
1-2
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
6-0
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
2 (4-3) 2
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
1-2
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
1 (8-9) 1
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
6-1
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
2-0
Aveley
Aveley
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
0 (4-2) 0
Chipstead
Chipstead
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
5-1
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
1 (6-7) 1
Banbury United
Banbury United
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Marine
Marine
4-1
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chorley
Chorley
1-0
York City
York City
13 OCT 2020
P-P
FA Cup
United of Manchester
United of Manchester

20:45

Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
13 Oct 2020
End
FA Cup
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
1 (4-3) 1
Mickleover Sports FC
Mickleover Sports FC
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
1-0
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
3-1
Hereford
Hereford
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Guiseley
Guiseley
2-0
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Leiston
Leiston
0 (9-8) 0
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
13 OCT 2020
P-P
FA Cup
Brackley Town
Brackley Town

20:45

Kettering Town
Kettering Town
13 Oct 2020
End
FA Cup
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
2-0
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Oxford City
Oxford City
6-1
Tamworth
Tamworth
13 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bury Town
Bury Town
2-0
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
13 OCT 2020
P-P
FA Cup
Boston United
Boston United

20:45

Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
13 Oct 2020
End
FA Cup
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
3-0
Royston Town
Royston Town
14 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Marske United
Marske United
1-0
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
14 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
4-1
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
14 OCT 2020
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Cup
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
2-6
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chipstead
Chipstead
1-0
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hendon
Hendon
0-1
Maidstone United
Maidstone United
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
0-3
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
2-0
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
2 (1-3) 2
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Dulwich Hamlet FC
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chichester City
Chichester City
2-1
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bury Town
Bury Town
4-1
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
1-5
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Farnborough
Farnborough
0-1
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Dartford
Dartford
0-1
Slough Town
Slough Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
5-0
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
4-2
Stansted
Stansted
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Kettering Town
Kettering Town
2-0
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
0-3
Aveley
Aveley
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
1-2
Leiston
Leiston
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
3-5
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
1-2
Oxford City
Oxford City
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United
2 (4-1) 2
Hastings United
Hastings United
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Christchurch
Christchurch
2-1
Gloucester City
Gloucester City
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chippenham Town
Chippenham Town
2 (5-4) 2
Poole Town
Poole Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
1-0
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Kidlington
Kidlington
1 (6-7) 1
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
1-0
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bath City
Bath City
3-2
Winchester City
Winchester City
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
1-3
Hereford
Hereford
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
3-5
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Frome Town
Frome Town
1 (3-4) 1
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
2-0
Welling United
Welling United
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Saltash United
Saltash United
1-3
Sholing
Sholing
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Truro City
Truro City
4-0
Hungerford Town
Hungerford Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
2 (4-2) 2
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
1-2
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
2 (4-3) 2
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
3 (3-4) 3
Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
2-0
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Corinthian
Corinthian
0-1
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Walthamstow Avenue
Walthamstow Avenue
0-2
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Buxton
Buxton
0-1
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
St. Albans City
St. Albans City
5-0
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Ashton United
Ashton United
0-4
South Shields
South Shields
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Boston United
Boston United
4-2
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
2-1
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Marske United
Marske United
6-0
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hyde
Hyde
2-4
Fylde
Fylde
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
0-1
York City
York City
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Bradford Park Avenue
Bradford Park Avenue
1-3
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
1-2
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
1-2
Marine
Marine
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Tamworth
Tamworth
3-1
Evesham United
Evesham United
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Farsley
Farsley
2-1
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
2-4
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
2-3
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Southport
Southport
2-1
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chorley
Chorley
2-1
Gateshead
Gateshead
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Mossley
Mossley
1-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Guiseley
Guiseley
4-0
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
1-2
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
0-1
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Chasetown
Chasetown
1-2
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
4-1
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Hashtag United
Hashtag United
1 (6-7) 1
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Barking
Barking
3-2
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Royston Town
Royston Town
3-2
Stamford
Stamford
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
1-2
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
2 (4-3) 2
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
3-2
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Brackley Town
Brackley Town
3-2
Billericay Town
Billericay Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
3-2
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster Harriers
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
1-2
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
2-1
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
2-3
Chester
Chester
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Leamington
Leamington
0-1
Banbury United
Banbury United
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
0-1
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Mickleover Sports FC
Mickleover Sports FC
4-1
Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
1-0
Barwell
Barwell
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Darlington FC
Darlington FC
3-2
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
03 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
2-1
Horsham
Horsham
04 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Concord Rangers
Concord Rangers
2-1
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
04 OCT 2020
End
FA Cup
Burnham
Burnham
1-3
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
05 OCT 2020
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Cup
New Salamis
New Salamis
1-2
Brentwood Town
Brentwood Town
21 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
3-0
Needham Market
Needham Market
21 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Beaconsfield
Beaconsfield
0-2
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
21 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
5-0
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
21 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hashtag United
Hashtag United
1 (4-2) 1
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
21 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
1-2
Hendon
Hendon
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
3 (4-3) 3
Worthing
Worthing
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cowes Sports FC
Cowes Sports FC
0-5
Weston-super-Mare
Weston-super-Mare
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
5-0
Erith & Belvedere
Erith & Belvedere
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Frome Town
Frome Town
4-1
Stoneham
Stoneham
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Burnham
Burnham
1-0
Northwood
Northwood
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Little Common
Little Common
0-3
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
1 (1-4) 1
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Staines Town
Staines Town
1-2
Walton Casuals
Walton Casuals
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Chipstead
Chipstead
1 (4-2) 1
Deal Town
Deal Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
2-0
Binfield
Binfield
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Horsham
Horsham
2-1
Kingstonian
Kingstonian
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
1-0
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Chichester City
Chichester City
3-1
Cribbs
Cribbs
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
1-3
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Barking
Barking
6-1
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town
0-1
Stansted
Stansted
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
1 (4-3) 1
Bishops Stortford
Bishops Stortford
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
4-0
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Royston Town
Royston Town
2-0
Wroxham
Wroxham
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cambridge City
Cambridge City
1 (4-2) 1
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
0-1
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
1-0
East Thurrock United FC
East Thurrock United FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
2 (5-4) 2
Enfield Town
Enfield Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
0-1
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
3-1
Lewes
Lewes
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
5-1
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Margate
Margate
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United
Hayes & Yeading United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Christchurch
Christchurch
2-1
Dorchester Town
Dorchester Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
2-3
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tadley Calleva
Tadley Calleva
0-1
Truro City
Truro City
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Winchester City
Winchester City
3-2
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
5-0
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
2 (3-4) 3
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
2 (6-5) 2
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Fairford Town FC
Fairford Town FC
1-2
Sholing
Sholing
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon Supermarine
3-0
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Chalfont St Peter
Chalfont St Peter
2-3
Farnborough
Farnborough
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Ashford United
Ashford United
1-4
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
3-2
Southall
Southall
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Saltash United
Saltash United
3-1
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
1 (5-4) 0
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Merstham
Merstham
2 (7-6) 2
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Corinthian
Corinthian
3-1
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
South Park FC
South Park FC
2 (2-4) 2
Bognor Regis Town
Bognor Regis Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
0-5
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hastings United
Hastings United
0 (6-5) 0
Chesham United
Chesham United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
0-3
Poole Town
Poole Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Yate Town
Yate Town
1-2
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Quorn
Quorn
0-2
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Leiston
Leiston
5-1
Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
5-3
Workington
Workington
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Grantham Town
Grantham Town
2 (3-1) 2
Rushall Olympic
Rushall Olympic
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Leek Town
Leek Town
1-2
Mickleover Sports FC
Mickleover Sports FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tamworth
Tamworth
3 (5-3) 3
Stourbridge
Stourbridge
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hednesford Town
Hednesford Town
3-2
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
7-2
Litherland Remyca
Litherland Remyca
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
United of Manchester
United of Manchester
6-2
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
1-0
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Whitby Town
Whitby Town
1 (4-3) 1
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
0-1
Marine
Marine
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Scarborough Athletic
Scarborough Athletic
0-2
Ashton United
Ashton United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
3-0
Bishop Auckland
Bishop Auckland
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Westfields
Westfields
1-3
Worksop Town
Worksop Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Longridge Town
Longridge Town
2-0
Charnock Richard
Charnock Richard
22 SEP 2020
P-P
FA Cup
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries

20:45

Bamber Bridge
Bamber Bridge
22 Sep 2020
End
FA Cup
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
0-3
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
3-2
Witton Albion
Witton Albion
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
West Auckland Town
West Auckland Town
0 (2-3) 0
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
1-5
Hyde
Hyde
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Mossley
Mossley
2-1
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Marske United
Marske United
1-0
Trafford
Trafford
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
0 (6-5) 0
South Shields
South Shields
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
0 (4-3) 0
Runcorn Town FC
Runcorn Town FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
0-4
Prescot Cables
Prescot Cables
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Nuneaton Town
Nuneaton Town
2-1
Loughborough Dynamo FC
Loughborough Dynamo FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Long Melford
Long Melford
1-3
Cheshunt
Cheshunt
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bury Town
Bury Town
2-1
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Stamford
Stamford
4-0
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Haverhill Rovers
Haverhill Rovers
0-3
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Dereham Town
Dereham Town
0-2
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Ely City
Ely City
1-2
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hanley Town
Hanley Town
3-2
Redditch United
Redditch United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bromsgrove Sporting
Bromsgrove Sporting
1-2
Stratford Town
Stratford Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
1 (4-2) 1
Clacton
Clacton
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Shifnal Town
Shifnal Town
0-2
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Rushden & Diamonds
Rushden & Diamonds
0-5
Newark Flowserve
Newark Flowserve
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
0-2
Evesham United
Evesham United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Buxton
Buxton
7-0
Belper Town FC
Belper Town FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
2-0
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
AFC Mansfield
AFC Mansfield
3-0
Gainsborough Trinity
Gainsborough Trinity
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Barwell
Barwell
3-1
Bedworth United
Bedworth United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
0-3
AFC Hornchurch
AFC Hornchurch
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tividale
Tividale
2-4
Nantwich Town
Nantwich Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Chasetown
Chasetown
2-1
Basford United
Basford United
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Banbury United
Banbury United
1-0
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Coventry Sphinx
Coventry Sphinx
0-2
Ilkeston Town FC
Ilkeston Town FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
West Bridgford
West Bridgford
0-1
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Walthamstow Avenue
Walthamstow Avenue
0 (4-3) 0
St Margaretsbury
St Margaretsbury
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft Town
2-3
Aveley
Aveley
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
2-1
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
22 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
1 (5-4) 1
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic
3-1
Potton United
Potton United
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Wingate & Finchley
Wingate & Finchley
1-4
Folkestone Invicta
Folkestone Invicta
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
3-2
Bitton
Bitton
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Kidlington
Kidlington
2 (4-2) 1
Salisbury City
Salisbury City
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tavistock
Tavistock
2 (4-5) 3
Gosport Borough
Gosport Borough
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Sutton Common Rovers
Sutton Common Rovers
1-3
Metropolitan Police
Metropolitan Police
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
3-1
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Worcester City
Worcester City
2-3
Stafford Rangers
Stafford Rangers
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cray Wanderers
Cray Wanderers
3-1
Fisher FC
Fisher FC
23 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
2-0
Bideford
Bideford
23 SEP 2020
Qualifying rounds
End
FA Cup
New Salamis
New Salamis
5-1
West Essex
West Essex
11 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Langney Wanderers
Langney Wanderers
1 (2-3) 1
Harrow Borough
Harrow Borough
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stocksbridge Park Steels
1-3
Stalybridge Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Clacton
Clacton
1 (10-9) 1
Hadley
Hadley
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Stansted
Stansted
2-0
Basildon United
Basildon United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Harlow Town
Harlow Town
3-0
Sporting Bengal United
Sporting Bengal United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Harpenden Town
Harpenden Town
0-3
Aveley
Aveley
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Frome Town
Frome Town
3-0
Bodmin Town
Bodmin Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
2-0
Ware
Ware
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Didcot Town
Didcot Town
1-2
Royal Wootton
Royal Wootton
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Waltham Abbey
Waltham Abbey
1-0
Woodford Town
Woodford Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Oxhey Jets
Oxhey Jets
0-1
Chalfont St Peter
Chalfont St Peter
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Aylesbury United
Aylesbury United
3-0
Long Crendon
Long Crendon
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Risborough Rangers
Risborough Rangers
2-1
Winslow United
Winslow United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Holmer Green
Holmer Green
0-2
Highworth Town
Highworth Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Exmouth Town
Exmouth Town
0-2
Melksham Town
Melksham Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bemerton Heath
Bemerton Heath
0-1
Sholing
Sholing
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Saltash United
Saltash United
1-0
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Newton Abbot Spurs
Newton Abbot Spurs
0-4
Larkhall Athletic
Larkhall Athletic
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Wimborne Town
Wimborne Town
3-0
AFC Portchester
AFC Portchester
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Walthamstow Avenue
Walthamstow Avenue
1 (3-2) 1
Cockfosters
Cockfosters
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Binfield
Binfield
5-1
AFC Totton
AFC Totton
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tooting and Mitcham
Tooting and Mitcham
2 (1-3) 2
Fisher FC
Fisher FC
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Barnstaple Town
Barnstaple Town
2-0
Helston Athletic
Helston Athletic
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Broadbridge Heath
Broadbridge Heath
0-3
Haywards Heath Town
Haywards Heath Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Sheppey United
Sheppey United
4-1
Uxbridge
Uxbridge
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Royston Town
Royston Town
6-0
Newmarket Town
Newmarket Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Great Wakering Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
0-1
Brantham Athletic
Brantham Athletic
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn Garden City
2-0
Saffron Walden Town FC
Saffron Walden Town FC
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Faversham Town
Faversham Town
1 (6-5) 1
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Badshot Lea FC
Badshot Lea FC
0-2
Bracknell Town FC
Bracknell Town FC
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Farnborough
Farnborough
0 (4-3) 0
Lymington Town
Lymington Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
1-0
Hamworthy United
Hamworthy United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bashley
Bashley
0-2
Christchurch
Christchurch
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Westfield (Surrey)
Westfield (Surrey)
2 (3-5) 2
Frimley Green
Frimley Green
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Moneyfields
Moneyfields
4-2
Camberley Town
Camberley Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Winchester City
Winchester City
2-0
Corsham Town
Corsham Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cowes Sports FC
Cowes Sports FC
1-0
Hamble Club
Hamble Club
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bridgwater Town
Bridgwater Town
2-3
Bitton
Bitton
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tavistock
Tavistock
2-1
Mangotsfield United
Mangotsfield United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cribbs
Cribbs
2-0
Berkhamsted
Berkhamsted
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Boston Town
Boston Town
0-3
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Stoneham
Stoneham
3-0
Pagham
Pagham
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Leiston
Leiston
5-0
Halstead Town
Halstead Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Flackwell Heath
Flackwell Heath
0-3
Cirencester Town
Cirencester Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Dunstable Town
Dunstable Town
1 (7-6) 1
Easington Sports
Easington Sports
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Shepton Mallet
Shepton Mallet
1-0
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Sherborne Town
Sherborne Town
1-2
Clevedon Town
Clevedon Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bideford
Bideford
3-0
Wells City
Wells City
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Holbeach United
Holbeach United
0-4
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Sawbridgeworth Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
1-3
St Margaretsbury
St Margaretsbury
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Long Eaton United
Long Eaton United
1 (4-2) 1
Bottesford Town
Bottesford Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Oadby Town
Oadby Town
0-3
Carlton Town
Carlton Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Wantage Town
Wantage Town
3-2
Windsor
Windsor
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Stansfeld
Stansfeld
2-3
Little Common
Little Common
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe
4-0
Bearsted
Bearsted
12 SEP 2020
P-P
FA Cup
Droylsden
Droylsden

16:00

Litherland Remyca
Litherland Remyca
12 Sep 2020
End
FA Cup
Cobham FC
Cobham FC
1 (4-3) 1
Three Bridges
Three Bridges
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Burgess Hill Town
Burgess Hill Town
3-0
Hollands & Blair
Hollands & Blair
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Soham Town Rangers
Soham Town Rangers
3-2
St. Neots Town
St. Neots Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Harefield United
Harefield United
1-2
Leighton Town
Leighton Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
2-0
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1-2
Cinderford Town
Cinderford Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Thatcham Town
Thatcham Town
1-5
AFC Dunstable
AFC Dunstable
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Leverstock Green
Leverstock Green
1-4
Burnham
Burnham
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Tunbridge Wells
Tunbridge Wells
1 (4-1) 1
Beckenham Town
Beckenham Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
4-1
Spelthorne Sports
Spelthorne Sports
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Sevenoaks Town
Sevenoaks Town
3-0
CB Hounslow United
CB Hounslow United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Southall
Southall
2-1
Ashford Town
Ashford Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Billingham Town
Billingham Town
1-2
Stockton Town
Stockton Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Ely City
Ely City
3-1
Eynesbury Rovers
Eynesbury Rovers
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Crook Town AFC
Crook Town AFC
0-2
Marske United
Marske United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Guisborough Town
Guisborough Town
1-2
Tadcaster Albion
Tadcaster Albion
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
2-0
Albion Sports
Albion Sports
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Silsden
Silsden
2-5
Bootle FC
Bootle FC
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Mossley
Mossley
3-0
St Helens Town
St Helens Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Staines Town
Staines Town
2-1
Guildford City
Guildford City
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bedfont Sports
Bedfont Sports
3-1
Hassocks
Hassocks
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Steyning Town
Steyning Town
2-1
Hanworth Villa FC
Hanworth Villa FC
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Newcastle Town
Newcastle Town
1-2
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Westside
Westside
0-2
Chatham Town
Chatham Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Thornaby
Thornaby
0-2
Sunderland RCA
Sunderland RCA
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Kidlington
Kidlington
1-0
Thame United FC
Thame United FC
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Fairford Town FC
Fairford Town FC
2 (4-2) 2
Edgware & Kingsbury
Edgware & Kingsbury
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Northwood
Northwood
1 (4-2) 1
Slimbridge
Slimbridge
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Marlow FC
Marlow FC
2-0
North Leigh
North Leigh
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cray Valley PM
Cray Valley PM
6-0
VCD Athletic
VCD Athletic
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Penrith AFC
Penrith AFC
1-3
West Allotment Celtic
West Allotment Celtic
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Knaresborough Town
Knaresborough Town
1-3
Workington
Workington
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hebburn Town
Hebburn Town
2 (4-5) 2
Pontefract Collieries
Pontefract Collieries
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Cadbury Heath
Cadbury Heath
1-5
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Consett AFC
Consett AFC
2 (5-4) 2
Ossett United
Ossett United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Congleton Town FC
Congleton Town FC
1-2
Skelmersdale United
Skelmersdale United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
4-1
Irlam
Irlam
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Ashton United
Ashton United
2-0
Squires Gate
Squires Gate
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Wythenshawe Amateurs
Wythenshawe Amateurs
1-4
Trafford
Trafford
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Yaxley FC
Yaxley FC
1-2
Stowmarket Town
Stowmarket Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Mildenhall Town FC
Mildenhall Town FC
1 (4-3) 1
Corby Town
Corby Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Biggleswade
Biggleswade
1-0
Histon
Histon
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Bowers and Pitsea
Bowers and Pitsea
5-1
Barton Rovers
Barton Rovers
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Thetford Town
Thetford Town
0-2
Potton United
Potton United
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Egham Town
Egham Town
1-3
Crawley Down Gatwick
Crawley Down Gatwick
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Whitley Bay
Whitley Bay
3-0
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Frickley Athletic
Frickley Athletic
3-1
Newcastle Benfield
Newcastle Benfield
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Glossop
Glossop
0-3
City of Liverpool
City of Liverpool
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
East Grinstead Town
East Grinstead Town
3-2
Phoenix Sports
Phoenix Sports
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hastings United
Hastings United
1-0
Herne Bay
Herne Bay
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
0-3
Chipstead
Chipstead
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Carshalton Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
5-1
Whitstable Town
Whitstable Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Hythe Town
Hythe Town
1-2
South Park FC
South Park FC
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Barking
Barking
2-0
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Daventry Town
Daventry Town
1-0
Bedford Town
Bedford Town
12 SEP 2020
End
FA Cup
Grays Athletic
Grays Athletic