noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Dnepr Mogilev
  • Baranovichi
  • Osipovichy
  • Dnepr Rogachev
  • Victoria Maryina
  • Molodechno
  • Zhlobin
  • Kronon
  • FC Gorki
  • Energosbyt-BSATU
  • Polotsk
  • SMI Autotrans
  • Ivatsevichi
  • Bumprom
  • FK Stenles Pinsk
  • Dinamo Malorita
  • Ostrovets
  • BGU Minsk
  • Zhitkovichi
  • Chayka Zelva
  • Pershiy Regien
  • Shakhtyor Petrikov
Sat 30 May
11:00 finished
SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans
1-1
Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina INFO
Sat 30 May
12:00 finished
Osipovichy Osipovichy
1-3
FC Gorki FC Gorki INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 finished
Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi
1-1
Kronon Kronon INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 finished
Ostrovets Ostrovets
1-1
FK Stenles Pinsk FK Stenles Pinsk INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 finished
Dinamo Malorita Dinamo Malorita
3-0
BGU Minsk BGU Minsk INFO
Sat 30 May
13:00 finished
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov
12-0
Zhlobin Zhlobin INFO
Sat 30 May
15:00 finished
Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi
1-1
Molodechno Molodechno INFO
Sat 30 May
15:00 finished
Baranovichi Baranovichi
13-0
Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva INFO
Sat 30 May
15:00 finished
Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU
1-1
Bumprom Bumprom INFO
Sat 30 May
16:00 finished
Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
7-0
Polotsk Polotsk INFO

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
play
repechage
1 Zhitkovichi Zhitkovichi 16 6 5 1 0 14 3 +11
2 Ostrovets Ostrovets 13 6 4 1 1 17 5 +12
3 Baranovichi Baranovichi 12 5 4 0 1 33 5 +28
4 Dinamo Malorita Dinamo Malorita 12 5 4 0 1 14 7 +7
5 FK Stenles Pinsk FK Stenles Pinsk 10 5 3 1 1 22 5 +17
6 Molodechno Molodechno 10 5 3 1 1 10 8 +2
7 Pershiy Regien Pershiy Regien 7 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2
8 BGU Minsk BGU Minsk 3 6 1 0 5 4 18 -14
9 Kronon Kronon 2 6 0 2 4 6 12 -6
10 Ivatsevichi Ivatsevichi 1 5 0 1 4 5 20 -15
11 Chayka Zelva Chayka Zelva 0 6 0 0 6 2 46 -44
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov 18 6 6 0 0 33 5 +28
2 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 15 5 5 0 0 27 1 +26
3 Bumprom Bumprom 10 5 3 1 1 11 4 +7
4 FC Gorki FC Gorki 10 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1
5 Osipovichy Osipovichy 7 5 2 1 2 9 10 -1
6 Victoria Maryina Victoria Maryina 6 6 1 3 2 12 19 -7
7 Dnepr Rogachev Dnepr Rogachev 4 5 1 1 3 7 17 -10
8 SMI Autotrans SMI Autotrans 4 5 1 1 3 5 15 -10
9 Polotsk Polotsk 4 6 1 1 4 11 22 -11
10 Energosbyt-BSATU Energosbyt-BSATU 3 6 0 3 3 10 15 -5
11 Zhlobin Zhlobin 3 5 1 0 4 5 23 -18

Global stats

Total goals
273 4.55 per game
comments
46 1 per game
Wins
50 83.3% total
Draws
10 16.7% total
Most repeated score
1-1 7 times
Yellow cards
8 0.13 per game
Red Cards
14 0.23 per game
Match with most goals scored
15-0 15 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
30 60% total
Away wins
20 40% total
Home goals
179 2.98 per game
Away goals
94 1.57 per game
Players
145
Total teams
22

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook