noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
cn - ISO Country Code Chinese Super League »
Sun 09 Aug
12:00 finished
Guangzhou
0 - 1
Shandong Luneng INFO
Sun 09 Aug
14:00 finished
Guangzhou R&F
0 - 2
Jiangsu Suning INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Liga MX Apertura »
Sun 09 Aug
02:00 finished
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
León INFO
Sun 09 Aug
02:06 finished
Monterrey
2 - 2
Santos Laguna INFO
Sun 09 Aug
04:00 finished
Chivas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Puebla INFO
Sun 09 Aug
19:00 Playing 51'
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
FC Juárez
br - ISO Country Code Brazilian Serie A »
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Botafogo
16:00
Bahía
Sun 09 Aug
21:00 Postponed
Corinthians
21:00
Atlético GO
Sun 09 Aug
00:30 finished
Coritiba
0 - 1
Internacional INFO
Sun 09 Aug
21:00
Flamengo
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Sun 09 Aug
00:00 finished
Fortaleza EC
0 - 2
Athletico Paranaense INFO
Sun 09 Aug
21:00
Goiás EC
21:00
São Paulo
Sun 09 Aug
21:00
Santos FC
21:00
Red Bull Bragantino
Sun 09 Aug
02:00 finished
Sport Recife
3 - 2
Ceará INFO
se - ISO Country Code Swedish Allsvenskan »
Sun 09 Aug
14:30 finished
Orebro SK
1 - 1
IFK Göteborg INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
14:30 finished
Häcken
0 - 2
Kalmar INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
14:30 finished
Falkenbergs
0 - 1
Malmö INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Djurgårdens
1 - 2
Hammarby IF INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Mjällby
3 - 1
AIK Solna INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Östersunds FK
0 - 1
Elfsborg INFO Videos
ru - ISO Country Code Russian Premier League »
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Ufa
0 - 3
FK Krasnodar INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Arsenal Tula
0 - 0
Akhmat Grozny INFO
Sun 09 Aug
19:00 Playing 49'
Spartak Moskva
2 - 1
Sochi
it - ISO Country Code Serie B Playoffs »
Sun 09 Aug
21:00
Frosinone
21:00
Pordenone
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Sun 09 Aug
12:15 Postponed
Dordrecht
12:15
NAC Breda
Sun 09 Aug
14:00 finished
Gostivar
0 - 0
Bregalnica Štip INFO
Sun 09 Aug
14:30 finished
Feyenoord
3 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam INFO
Sun 09 Aug
14:30 finished
De Graafschap
1 - 2
FC Volendam INFO
Sun 09 Aug
16:00
KVC Westerlo
16:00
Roda JC
Sun 09 Aug
16:45 finished
Heracles
0 - 1
PEC Zwolle INFO
Sun 09 Aug
15:30 finished
Drochtersen Assel
1 - 0
BSV Rehden INFO
Sun 09 Aug
19:00 Playing 53'
Qrendi
1 - 0
Marsaxlokk FC
Sun 09 Aug
21:00
St. Georges FC
21:00
San Gwann
Sun 09 Aug
19:00 Playing 52'
Schalke 04
2 - 0
VfL Osnabrück
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 Postponed
Ferencvárosi
17:30
Sparta Praha
Sun 09 Aug
14:00 finished
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 - 3
PSV INFO
Sun 09 Aug
13:00 finished
Werder Bremen
2 - 0
Braunschweig INFO
Sun 09 Aug
20:00 Playing 11'
Nîmes
1 - 0
Olympique Marseille
Sun 09 Aug
11:00 finished
Emmelshausen
4 - 0
SpVgg Andernach INFO
Sun 09 Aug
11:00 finished
Ennepetal
2 - 0
Cronenberger INFO
Sun 09 Aug
11:00 finished
Viktoria Plzeň
4 - 0
FK Pardubice II INFO
Sun 09 Aug
11:00 finished
Rotenburger SV
4 - 1
SG Aumund-Vegesack INFO
Sun 09 Aug
11:00 finished
Wuppertaler SV
0 - 1
Hilden INFO
Sun 09 Aug
13:00 Postponed
Brandenburger
13:00
Türkiyemspor Berlin
Sun 09 Aug
15:00 finished
Kray
2 - 2
DJK/Arminia Klosterhardt INFO
Sun 09 Aug
15:00 finished
SF Niederwenigern
8 - 3
Westfalia Herne INFO
Sun 09 Aug
15:30 finished
Velbert
1 - 0
SpVgg Frechen INFO
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Bergisch Gladbach
4 - 6
Borussia Freialdenhoven INFO
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Atlas Delmenhorst
1 - 1
Bremer SV INFO
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Bretzenheim
1 - 2
SG Walluf INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:00 finished
Teteks
2 - 4
Vardari Forino INFO
Sun 09 Aug
15:00 finished
FC Viktoria 08
1 - 1
Wegberg-Beeck INFO
Sun 09 Aug
15:00 finished
Hammer SpVg
0 - 1
Preußen Münster INFO
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Liezen INFO
Sun 09 Aug
14:00 finished
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 3
Hertha Berlin II INFO
ss - ISO Country Code SPL »
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Rangers FC
3 - 0
St. Mirren INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Kilmarnock
1 - 1
Celtic INFO
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Sun 09 Aug
13:30 finished
Sint-Truiden
2 - 1
KAA Gent INFO
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Genk INFO
Sun 09 Aug
18:15 Playing 90'
KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Anderlecht
Sun 09 Aug
20:45
Kortrijk
20:45
Waasland-Beveren
uy - ISO Country Code Apertura Uruguay »
Sun 09 Aug
01:00 finished
Club Deportivo Ma.
1 - 1
Cerro Largo INFO
Sun 09 Aug
16:15 finished
Boston River
0 - 2
Wanderers Montevideo INFO
Sun 09 Aug
20:00 Playing 9'
Nacional
0 - 0
Peñarol
Sun 09 Aug
01:00 finished
Fénix
1 - 1
Progreso INFO
jp - ISO Country Code J1 League »
Sun 09 Aug
11:00 finished
Sanfrecce
1 - 0
Shonan Bellmare INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
12:00 finished
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 0
FC Tokyo INFO Videos
ch - ISO Country Code Cup Switzerland »
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Young Boys
3 - 1
Sion INFO
no - ISO Country Code Norwegian Eliteserien »
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Aalesunds FK
2 - 2
Viking Stavanger INFO
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Kristiansund BK
3 - 2
IK Start INFO
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Mjøndalen
1 - 0
Haugesund INFO
Sun 09 Aug
20:30
Rosenborg BK
20:30
Sarpsborg 08
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Stabaek IF
0 - 1
Odd Grenland INFO
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Stromsgodset IF
3 - 4
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
ca - ISO Country Code Premier League Canadá »
Sun 09 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Valour
20:00
Cavalry
Sun 09 Aug
22:00 Postponed
Edmonton
22:00
Pacific
br - ISO Country Code Série B Brazil »
Sun 09 Aug
00:00 finished
Avaí
3 - 1
Náutico INFO
Sun 09 Aug
00:00 finished
Cruzeiro
2 - 1
Botafogo SP INFO
Sun 09 Aug
02:00 finished
CSA
1 - 0
Guaraní INFO
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
Oeste
0 - 0
Chapecoense INFO
Sun 09 Aug
02:00 finished
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
América Mineiro INFO
Sun 09 Aug
finished
Vitória
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa FC INFO
be - ISO Country Code Cup Belgium »
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Wevelgem City
16:00
Eendracht Wervik
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Sassport Boezinge
16:00
Dadizele
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
WS Lauwe
16:00
Latem
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Torhout
16:00
RC Lauwe
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Anzegem
16:00
Eeklo Meetjesland
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Excelsior Zedelgem
16:00
Wielsbeke
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Racing Waregem
16:00
TSC Proven
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Adegem
16:00
Excelsior Mariakerke
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Munkzwalm
16:00
Eendracht Aalter
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Voorwaarts
16:00
Sint-Denijs Sport
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Oostkamp
16:00
Houthulst
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Wetteren
16:00
Wemmel
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Svelta Melsele
16:00
Rapid Leest
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Willebroekse
16:00
Grimbergen
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Wolvertem Merchtem
16:00
Wambeek
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Huy
16:00
Ster-Francorchamps
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
La Roche
16:00
Messancy
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Wanze / Bas-Oha
16:00
Chevetogne
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Tenneville
16:00
Huccorgne
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Meix-Devant-Virton
16:00
Aywaille
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Andennais
16:00
Marloie Sport
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Rochefort
16:00
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Royal Spa
16:00
Mormont
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Gouvy
16:00
Bercheux
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Rhisnois
16:00
Malonne
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Braine
16:00
Bossière
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Hoeilaart
16:00
Aische
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Rhodienne-De Hoek
16:00
Walcourt
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Arquet
16:00
Walhain
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 Postponed
VC Groot Dilbeek
18:00
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Haasdonk
16:00
Eendracht Zele
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Eppegem
16:00
Rupelmonde
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Lochristi
16:00
Dendermonde
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Berlare
16:00
Sint-Niklaas
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Racing Mechelen
16:00
HO Kalken
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Jong Lede
16:00
Kruibeke
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
AFC Evere
16:00
Hoboken
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Berlaar-Heikant
16:00
Stockel
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Herent
16:00
Broechem
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Sporting Bruxelles
16:00
St-Jozef Rijkevorsel
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Stade Everois
16:00
Berchem Sport II
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Sint-Job
16:00
Betekom
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Standaard Meerbeek
16:00
Saint-Josse
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Linden
16:00
Excelsior Mariaburg
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
BX Brussels
16:00
Bertem-Leefdaal
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Jeunesse Tamines
16:00
Genappe
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
RAS Monceau
16:00
Union Namur
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Gembloux
16:00
Gosselies Sports
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Binche
16:00
Ransart
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Tollembeek
16:00
Tournai
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Galmaarden
16:00
Rapid Symphorinois
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Mons
16:00
Mesvin
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Vacresse
16:00
Ardennen
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Stade Brainois
16:00
Naastois
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Hornu
16:00
Templeuve
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Gerpinnes
16:00
Entité Manageoise
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Nivellois
16:00
Denderhoutem
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Excelsior
16:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Belœil
16:00
Mons Nord
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Elene-Grotenberge
16:00
Houdinois
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Bambrugge
16:00
Luingnois
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Ostiches
16:00
Olympic Burst
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Appelterre
16:00
Meslin-Grand-Marais
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Ranst
16:00
Sint-Lenaarts
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Schaerbeek-Evere
16:00
Schaerbeek
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Punt-Larum
18:00
Sint-Dymphna
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Witgoor Sport
16:00
Kadijk Overpelt
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Crossing
16:00
De Kempen
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 Postponed
KFC Lille
18:00
Helson Helchteren
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Stade Bierbeek
16:00
Zwarte Leeuw
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Vorselaar
16:00
Oud-Turnhout
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Jodoigne
16:00
Hasselt
Sun 09 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Alken
19:00
Torpedo Hasselt
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Raeren
16:00
Trois-Frontieres
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Vliermaal
16:00
RFC Tilleur
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Richelle United
16:00
Calcio Genk
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Rechain
16:00
Hombourg
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Herstal
16:00
Schoonbeek-Beverst
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Wellen
16:00
Espoir Minerois
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Aubel
16:00
Bilzerse Waltwilder
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Entente
16:00
Herderen
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Opitter
16:00
JS Fizoise
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Elsautoise
16:00
Racing Vaux
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Standard Elen
16:00
Eendracht Termien
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 Postponed
Vaux-Noville
16:00
Sprimont-Comblain II
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Sun 09 Aug
17:45 finished
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Sun 09 Aug
20:00 Playing 14'
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
Cherno More Varna
fi - ISO Country Code Finnish Veikkausliiga »
Sun 09 Aug
16:00 finished
RoPS Rovaniemi
2 - 3
IFK Mariehamn INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Inter Turku
2 - 0
FC Haka INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
FC Lahti
3 - 2
Ilves INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
KuPS
0 - 3
HJK Helsinki INFO
ge - ISO Country Code Umaglesi Liga »
Sun 09 Aug
15:30 finished
Chikhura
0 - 4
Dinamo Batumi INFO
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Sun 09 Aug
14:30 finished
Örgryte
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Super Cup Poland »
Sun 09 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Legia Warszawa
20:00
Cracovia Krakow
pl - ISO Country Code Cup Poland »
Sun 09 Aug
16:30 finished
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola INFO
ie - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Derry City
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers INFO
kr - ISO Country Code K-League Classic »
Sun 09 Aug
12:00 finished
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 0
Busan IPark INFO
Sun 09 Aug
12:00 finished
Incheon United
0 - 2
Seongnam FC INFO
sk - ISO Country Code Slovakian Super Liga »
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
DAC
6 - 0
Sered INFO
br - ISO Country Code Série C Brazil Group 1 »
Sun 09 Aug
21:00
Treze
21:00
Imperatriz
Sun 09 Aug
00:00 finished
Manaus
1 - 1
Vila Nova INFO
Sun 09 Aug
23:00
Jacuipense
23:00
Remo
ee - ISO Country Code Meistriliiga »
Sun 09 Aug
15:00 finished
Nomme Kalju
3 - 0
Trans INFO
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Tammeka
1 - 1
Levadia INFO
Sun 09 Aug
12:00 finished
Paide
4 - 0
Tallinna Kalev INFO
sa - ISO Country Code Pro League »
Sun 09 Aug
18:30 Playing 88'
Al Wahda Mecca
0 - 0
Al Raed
Sun 09 Aug
18:15 finished
Damac FC
2 - 1
Al Faisaly INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
18:00 finished
Al Ettifaq Dammam
3 - 2
Al-Fayha INFO Videos
Sun 09 Aug
20:00 Playing 13'
Al Ittihad
0 - 0
Al Ahli Jeddah
jp - ISO Country Code J2 League »
Sun 09 Aug
12:00 finished
ThespaKusatsu
1 - 2
Giravanz Kitakyushu INFO
Sun 09 Aug
12:00 finished
Machida Zelvia
0 - 2
JEF United INFO
mk - ISO Country Code First League »
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Belasica
0 - 6
Sileks INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Makedonija GjP
2 - 1
Rabotnički INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Pelister
1 - 0
Akademija Pandev INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Renova
0 - 0
Struga INFO
Sun 09 Aug
17:30 finished
Shkupi
2 - 2
Šhkëndija 79 INFO
us - ISO Country Code USL Pro - USA »
Sun 09 Aug
01:00 finished
Charlotte
1 - 1
Charleston Battery INFO
Sun 09 Aug
01:00 finished
Pittsburgh
4 - 1
New York RB II INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook