EC Qualifying Group 4 »
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Playing 57'
Georgia
0-2
Germany Videos
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Playing 58'
Scotland
4-1
Gibraltar
Sun 29 Mar
20:45
Ireland
20:45
Poland
EC Qualifying Group 6 »
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Playing 60'
Northern Ireland
2-0
Finland
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Playing 60'
Romania
1-0
Faroe Islands
Sun 29 Mar
20:45
Hungría
20:45
Greece
EC Qualifying Group 9 »
Sun 29 Mar
18:00 Playing 60'
Albania
0-1
Armenia
Sun 29 Mar
20:45
Portugal
20:45
Serbia
Primera Division »
Sun 29 Mar
01:00 Finished
Crucero del Norte
1-0
Temperley INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
22:00
Racing Club
22:00
San Martín San Juan
Sun 29 Mar
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Estudiantes La Plata
Sun 29 Mar
00:01 Finished
Banfield
1-0
CA Huracan INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
00:30 Finished
San Lorenzo
4-0
Lanús INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
00:10 Finished
Godoy Cruz
2-2
Independiente INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
Sun 29 Mar
21:00
Belgrano
21:00
Newells
Apertura Colombia »
Sun 29 Mar
22:15
Atlético Huila
22:15
Envigado
Sun 29 Mar
00:01 Finished
Deportivo Pasto
1-4
Deportivo Cali INFO
Sun 29 Mar
22:15
Junior
22:15
Águilas Pereira
Sun 29 Mar
03:00 Finished
At. Nacional
2-0
Deportes Tolima INFO
Clausura B Phase 2 »
Sun 29 Mar
21:00
Luis Quillota
21:00
Magallanes
Sun 29 Mar
20:30
Lota Schwager
20:30
Concepción
Sun 29 Mar
00:01 Postponed
D. Copiapo
00:01
Everton Viña del Mar
Sun 29 Mar
21:00
Curicó Unido
21:00
CDSC Iberia
Sun 29 Mar
21:30
Santiago Morning
21:30
Rangers Talca
Serie B »
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
AS Bari
1-0
Pro Vercelli INFO
Sun 29 Mar
19:30
Brescia
19:30
Trapani
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Catania
1-0
Avellino INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Cittadella
0-0
Ternana Calcio INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Postponed
Frosinone
14:00
Latina
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Virtus Lanciano
1-0
Virtus Entella INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Modena
1-1
Varese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Perugia
0-0
Crotone INFO
WC Qual. Concacaf »
Sun 29 Mar
20:00
Bermudas
20:00
Bahamas
Sun 29 Mar
23:00
Anguila
23:00
Nicaragua
Sun 29 Mar
22:00
Dominica
22:00
Islas Vírgenes Británicas
International Friendly »
Sun 29 Mar
03:30 Finished
Mexico
1-0
Ecuador INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Finished
Brazil
1-0
Chile INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
20:45
France
20:45
Denmark
Sun 29 Mar
19:00 Playing 14'
Ivory Coast
0-1
Equatorial Guinea
Sun 29 Mar
15:30 Finished
South Africa
1-1
Nigeria INFO
League One »
Sun 29 Mar
14:15 Finished
Fleetwood Town
1-1
Preston North End INFO
Clausura Uruguay »
Paulista A1 »
Sun 29 Mar
21:00
São Paulo FC
21:00
Linense CA
Sun 29 Mar
23:30
RB Brasil
23:30
Palmeiras
Sun 29 Mar
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
São Bento
Sun 29 Mar
21:00
Bragantino
21:00
Corinthians
Sun 29 Mar
23:30
XV de Piracicaba
23:30
Ponte Preta
Sun 29 Mar
23:30
Penapolense
23:30
Audax São Paulo
Segunda Liga »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Chaves
1-0
Farense INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Tondela
2-1
Santa Clara INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Finished
Academico Viseu
0-1
SP. Covilhã INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Finished
Desportivo Aves
1-0
Beira Mar INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Finished
Freamunde
2-0
Vitória Guimarães B INFO
Segunda Division »
Sun 29 Mar
21:00
Sabadell
21:00
Mallorca
Sun 29 Mar
18:15 Half-Time
Zaragoza
1-0
Alcorcón
Sun 29 Mar
19:00 Playing 16'
Barcelona B
1-1
Tenerife
Sun 29 Mar
12:00 Finished
Osasuna
0-0
Sporting GAME
Sun 29 Mar
17:00 Finished
Mirandés
0-1
Girona INFO
MLS »
Sun 29 Mar
Finished
New York City
0-1
Kansas City Sporting INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
01:00 Finished
Vancouver
2-1
Portland Timbers INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
01:30 Finished
FC Dallas
0-0
Seattle Sounders INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
00:30 Finished
Columbus Crew
1-2
New York RB INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
23:00
Chicago Fire
23:00
Philadelphia Union
Sun 29 Mar
01:30 Finished
Houston Dynamo
0-0
Colorado Rapids INFO Videos
Sun 29 Mar
Finished
DC United
1-0
Los Angeles Galaxy INFO Videos
Cup Finland »
Sun 29 Mar
13:30 Finished
Mikkelin P.
1-2
PKKU INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
EsPa
0-5
IFK Mariehamn INFO
FNL »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Anzhi
2-0
Luch Vladivostok INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Finished
Baltika
0-2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Sun 29 Mar
06:00 Finished
Sakhalin
0-0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2-0
SKA-Energiya INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Sibir Novosibirsk
1-2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk INFO
Sun 29 Mar
13:00 Finished
Tosno
0-1
Tom Tomsk INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Tyumen
1-0
Sokol Saratov INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Volga
3-2
Yenisey INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Volgar Astrakhan
3-0
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
2. Lig Group 1 »
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Tepecik
4-0
Kahramanmarasspor INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Kocaelispor
2-1
Ankaragucu INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Diyarbakir BB
3-1
Kirklarelispor INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Bandirmaspor
3-1
Gölbaşispor INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Polatli Bugsasspor
0-0
Nazilli Belediyespor INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Hatayspor
1-2
Sariyer INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Pazarspor
0-2
Goztepe INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Trabzon
0-0
Gumushanespor INFO
Sun 29 Mar
11:30 Finished
Altay
3-5
Inegolspor INFO
Football League Group 1 »
Sun 29 Mar
13:00 Finished
Episkopi
3-1
Apollon Smirnis INFO
Sun 29 Mar
13:00 Finished
Panachaiki
1-2
Chania INFO
Sun 29 Mar
13:00 Finished
Iraklis Psachna
3-0
Paniliakos INFO
Sun 29 Mar
13:00 Finished
Panegialios
3-0
Ermionidas-Ermis INFO
Sun 29 Mar
13:00 Finished
Trachones
2-0
Fostiras INFO
Sun 29 Mar
13:00 Finished
Kallithea
0-2
AEK Athens INFO
Football League Group 2 »
Clausura Guatemala »
Sun 29 Mar
01:00 Finished
Suchitepequez
2-1
Halcones INFO
Sun 29 Mar
04:00 Finished
Xelajú
3-1
Deportivo Petapa INFO
Sun 29 Mar
22:00
Malacateco
22:00
Municipal
Sun 29 Mar
23:00
Guastatoya
23:00
Coatepeque
Serie D Group 1 »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Acqui
15:00
AC Asti
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Argentina SSD
15:00
Novese
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
15:00
Borgomanero ASD
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Chieri
15:00
Caronnese
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Cuneo
15:00
Vado
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Voghera
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
ASD Pro Settimo
15:00
Lavagnese
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Sancolombano
15:00
Vallée d'Aoste
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Sestri Levante
15:00
RapalloBogliasco
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Bellinzago
15:00
ASD Bra
Primera B Nacional »
Serie D Group 2 »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Caravaggio
2-3
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
AC Castellana
1-1
Pontisola INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Folgore Caratese
0-0
Pergolettese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Inveruno
0-1
Villafranca AS INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Calcio Lecco 1912
0-0
Castiglione INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
MapelloBonate
1-1
Ciserano INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
AC Montichiari
0-3
Polisportiva Ciliverghe INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Sondrio
1-0
Olginatese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Virtus Verona
4-1
Seregno INFO
Serie D Group 3 »
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Union
2-1
Nk Kras Asd INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Fontanafredda
1-1
Union Ripa Fenadora INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Giorgione
0-1
Legnago Salus INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Mezzocorona
0-2
Alto Vicentino INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00
Mori Santo Stefano
14:00
Montebelluna
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Tamai
2-0
Union Pro INFO
Sun 29 Mar
14:00 Finished
Triestina
1-2
Clodiense INFO
Serie D Group 4 »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Correggese
0-1
Piacenza INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
AC Este
0-0
Mezzolara INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Fidenza
2-0
Bellaria Igea INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Fiorenzuola
1-2
Virtus Castelfranco INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Formigine
0-1
Romagna Centro INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Imolese
2-1
Fortis Juventus INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Delta Porto Tolle
3-1
Abano Terme INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Rimini
1-0
Ribelle INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Scandicci
0-0
San Paolo Padova INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Thermal Abano
0-3
Jolly Montemurlo INFO
Serie D Group 5 »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Gavorrano
2-1
Flaminia INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Massese
0-0
Poggibonsi INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Donato Tavarnelle
1-4
Siena INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Sangiovannivaldarn
1-0
VF Colligiana INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Sansepolcro Calcio
1-2
Casacastalda INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Voluntas
1-3
Mobilieri Ponsacco INFO
Serie D Group 6 »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Olympia Agnonese
15:00
San Nicolò
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Castelfidardo
15:00
Matelica Calcio
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
FC Celano Olimpia
15:00
Jesina
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Fano
15:00
Fermana
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Giulianova Calcio
15:00
Campobasso
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Maceratese
15:00
Chieti
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Recanatese
15:00
Civitanovese
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Sambenedettese
15:00
Vis Pesaro
Sun 29 Mar
15:00
Termoli Calcio
15:00
Amiternina
Serie D Group 7 »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Anziolavinio
0-6
Viterbese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Aprilia
1-1
Lupa Castelli Romani INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Astrea
1-1
Sora INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Cynthia
0-0
Fondi INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
AC Isola Liri
1-0
San Cesareo Calcio INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
4-1
Selargius INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Palestrina
0-0
Arzachena INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Terracina Calcio
2-5
Budoni INFO
Serie D Group 8 »
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Finished
Bisceglie
3-2
Pomigliano INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
SS Cavese 1919
2-0
Arzanese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Francavilla
2-4
Brindisi INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Gelbison
2-1
MonosPolis INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Finished
Manfredonia Calcio
1-1
Sarnese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
16:00 Finished
Potenza SC
3-1
Grottaglie INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Puteolana
1-2
Gallipoli INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
San Severo
3-0
SS Scafatese Calcio INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Taranto Sport
4-1
Fidelis Andria INFO
Serie D Group 9 »
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
ASD HinterReggio
1-1
Agropoli INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Turris Neapolis
3-1
Battipagliese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Nerostellati
3-3
Akragas INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Noto
2-0
Progreditur Marcianise INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Orlandina
0-5
Leonfortese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Rende
2-0
Nuova Gioiese INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Roccella
0-0
Sorrento Calcio INFO
Sun 29 Mar
15:00 Finished
Torrecuso
1-2
Due Torri INFO
View 246 leagues on livescore »