Europa League »
Wed 27 May
20:45
Dnipro
20:45
Sevilla
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 27 May
03:00 Finished
Tigres UANL
2-0
Emelec Guayaquil INFO
Super League Group 2 »
Wed 27 May
16:15
Atromitos
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Wed 27 May
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Panathinaikos
AFC Champions »
Wed 27 May
17:50
Al Ain
17:50
Al Ahli Dubai
Wed 27 May
19:45
Al Ahli Jeddah
19:45
Naft Tehran
Wed 27 May
14:00
Evergrande
14:00
Seongnam Ilhwa
Wed 27 May
12:00 Playing 86'
Gamba Osaka
2-1
Seoul
Cup Czech Republic »
Wed 27 May
18:00
Jablonec
18:00
Slovan Liberec
Liga I »
Bundesliga »
Wed 27 May
18:30
Grödig
18:30
Rapid Wien
A PFG Group 3 »
League Cup Hungary »
Copa Argentina »
Wed 27 May
23:00
Atletico Rafaela
23:00
Flandria
Wed 27 May
23:00
Crucero del Norte
23:00
Los Andes
AFC Cup »
Wed 27 May
18:00
Al Shorta
18:00
Al Kuwait
Wed 27 May
17:00
Al-Jaish
17:00
Al-Jazeera
Wed 27 May
14:45
Johor FC
14:45
Ayeyawady United
Wed 27 May
10:00 Finished
Persib
0-2
Kitchee FC INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 27 May
00:30 Finished
Ceará
1-1
CRB INFO
League Cup Japan Group 1 »
Wed 27 May
12:00 Playing 80'
Ventforet Kofu
0-0
Sagan Tosu
Wed 27 May
11:00 Postponed
Matsumoto Yamaga
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Wed 27 May
12:00 Playing 83'
Albirex Niigata
0-0
Shonan Bellmare
Wed 27 May
12:00 Playing 82'
Sanfrecce
1-0
FC Tokyo
League Cup Japan Group 2 »
Wed 27 May
12:00 Playing 82'
Vissel Kobe
1-2
Shimizu S-Pulse
Wed 27 May
12:30 Playing 52'
Vegalta Sendai
0-2
Montedio Yamagata
Wed 27 May
12:30 Playing 52'
Yokohama Marinos
0-1
Kawasaki Frontale
Cup Uzbekistan »
Wed 27 May
12:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
12:00
Navbahor
GCC Champions League »
Wed 27 May
17:30
Al-Seeb
17:30
Al Shabab Dubai
A Lyga »
Wed 27 May
16:30
Utenis Utena
16:30
Trakai
Wed 27 May
18:30
FK Siauliai
18:30
Kruoja
First League Group 3 »
Wed 27 May
16:30
Bregalnica Štip
16:30
Pelister
Wed 27 May
16:30
Teteks
16:30
Turnovo
Torneo Federal A Group 1 »
Torneo Federal A Group 2 »
Torneo Federal A Group 3 »
Torneo Federal A Group 4 »
Liga II Group 3 »
Wed 27 May
17:00
Voluntari
17:00
SC Bacău
Wed 27 May
17:00
FC Arges Pitesti
17:00
Gloria Buzău
Wed 27 May
17:00
Rapid Suceava
17:00
Brăila
Liga II Group 4 »
Wed 27 May
17:00
Poli Timişoara
17:00
Mioveni
Wed 27 May
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
17:00
Unirea Tărlungeni
Wed 27 May
10:00 Postponed
ALRO Slatina
10:00
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
3. Liga Czech Republic Group 1 »
Wed 27 May
17:00
Opava II
17:00
Břeclav
Wed 27 May
17:00
Uničov
17:00
Sigma Olomouc B
Wed 27 May
17:00
Zábřeh
17:00
Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
2. Division Group 4 »
Wed 27 May
13:00 Playing 42'
Chertanovo
1-0
Metallurg Lipetsk
Premier League »
Wed 27 May
18:30
Alaab Damanhour
18:30
Al-Masry
Wed 27 May
20:30
Al-Mokawloon
20:30
Haras El-Hodood
Wed 27 May
18:30
Talaea El-Gaish
18:30
El Dakhleya
Wed 27 May
17:00
Wadi Degla
17:00
ENPPI
Wed 27 May
16:30
El Raja
16:30
PetroJet
Wed 27 May
18:30
El Nasr Tadeen
18:30
Smouha
Landesliga Group 1 »
Wed 27 May
18:00
SV Villach
18:00
St. Michael
Elite ONE »
Wed 27 May
16:30
Panthère
16:30
Union Douala
Wed 27 May
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Tonnerre
Wed 27 May
14:30
Canon Yaoundé
14:30
Cosmos de Bafia
Wed 27 May
16:30
Dragon Yaoundé
16:30
Bamboutos
3. Liga Slovakia Group 3 »
Wed 27 May
17:30
FK Rakytovce 85
17:30
LAFC Lučenec
Wed 27 May
17:30
Fomat Martin
17:30
Pohronie II
Wed 27 May
17:30
Baník Kalinovo
17:30
Žarnovica
Wed 27 May
17:30
Tatran Krásno
17:30
Bytča
Wed 27 May
17:30
Kremnička
17:30
Nová Bana
Wed 27 May
17:30
Brusno-Ondrej
17:30
Námestovo
Wed 27 May
17:30
Liptovský Hrádok
17:30
Teplička nad Váhom
Wed 27 May
17:30
Javorník Makov
17:30
Čadca
Acreano »
Wed 27 May
01:00 Finished
Vasco da Gama AC
1-4
Plácido de Castro INFO
Wed 27 May
02:00 Finished
Amax
2-3
Atlético Acreano INFO