Copa del Rey »
Thu 29 Jan
22:00
Athletic
22:00
Málaga
Thu 29 Jan
20:00
Getafe
20:00
Villarreal
Thu 29 Jan
22:00
Sevilla
22:00
Espanyol
Sudamericano U20 Group 3 »
Thu 29 Jan
20:50
Paraguay U20
20:50
Brazil U20
Thu 29 Jan
23:00
Argentina U20
23:00
Colombia U20
International Friendly »
Thu 29 Jan
00:01 Finished
Chile
3-2
United States INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 2 »
Thu 29 Jan
02:00 Finished
Veracruz
0-0
Altamira INFO
Thu 29 Jan
04:00 Finished
Correcaminos UAT
1-1
Monterrey INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 4 »
Thu 29 Jan
04:00 Finished
Dorados
1-0
Guadalajara CD INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 5 »
Thu 29 Jan
04:00 Finished
Toluca
0-1
Mérida INFO
Copa MX Clausura Group 6 »
Thu 29 Jan
02:00 Finished
Oaxaca
0-2
Chiapas INFO
Cup Greece »
Thu 29 Jan
18:00
Panathinaikos
18:00
Xanthi
Thu 29 Jan
16:00
AEK Athens
16:00
Kerkyra
Clausura LFPB »
Thu 29 Jan
00:01 Finished
Real Potosí
1-1
J. Wilstermann INFO
Thu 29 Jan
01:00 Finished
The Strongest
1-1
Blooming INFO
Thu 29 Jan
20:30
Petrolero Yacuiba
20:30
Nacional Potosí
League Cup Finland Group 4 »
Thu 29 Jan
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
Inter Turku
Lega Primavera U19 Group 1 »
Lega Primavera U19 Group 2 »
Lega Primavera U19 Group 3 »
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 29 Jan
03:00 Finished
Belén Siglo XXI
1-1
LD Alajuelense INFO
Thu 29 Jan
01:00 Finished
UCR
0-0
CS Herediano INFO
Clausura Venezuela »
Thu 29 Jan
01:00 Finished
Zamora FC
4-2
Carabobo INFO
League Cup Latvia Group 2 »
Thu 29 Jan
12:15
FK Jelgava
12:15
Rezekne/BJSS
State Cup »
Thu 29 Jan
18:40
Hapoel Afula
18:40
Maccabi Maalot
Thu 29 Jan
18:45
Maccabi Yavne
18:45
Shikun HaMizrah
Thu 29 Jan
19:30
Maccabi Nazareth
19:30
Ashdod
Premier League »
Thu 29 Jan
17:00
Zamalek
17:00
Al-Ahly
Clausura Panama »
Thu 29 Jan
02:00
Independiente
02:00
Chepo
Thu 29 Jan
02:00
Chorrillo
02:00
Árabe Unido
Thu 29 Jan
02:00
Tauro
02:00
Plaza Amador
Thu 29 Jan
02:00
Alianza FC
02:00
Atlético Chiriquí
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 29 Jan
00:01 Finished
Atlético PE
1-2
Vera Cruz INFO
Thu 29 Jan
00:01 Finished
Central SC
0-0
América PE INFO
Thu 29 Jan
00:01 Finished
Pesqueira
0-0
Ypiranga PE INFO
Thu 29 Jan
00:01 Finished
Serra Talhada
1-0
Porto INFO
Cearense 1 Group 1 »
Thu 29 Jan
00:20 Finished
Fortaleza EC
0-0
Quixadá INFO
Cearense 1 Group 2 »
Thu 29 Jan
02:00 Finished
Itapipoca
0-2
Ceará INFO
Thu 29 Jan
00:20 Finished
Guarany de Sobral
0-1
Maranguape INFO
Liga de Ascenso Panama Clausura »
Thu 29 Jan
12:00
Panamá Oeste
12:00
SUNTRACS
Brasiliense »
Thu 29 Jan
19:00
Cruzeiro DF
19:00
Brasiliense
Paraibano »
Thu 29 Jan
00:30 Finished
Atlético
0-0
Auto Esporte INFO
Thu 29 Jan
00:30 Finished
CSP
1-0
Sousa INFO
Sergipano »
Thu 29 Jan
00:15 Finished
Socorrense
0-0
Itabaiana INFO
Thu 29 Jan
00:15 Postponed
Coritiba SE
00:15
Boquinhense
Thu 29 Jan
00:15 Finished
Sergipe
2-1
Amadense INFO
Alagoano »
Thu 29 Jan
00:30 Finished
CSE
5-2
Murici INFO
Thu 29 Jan
00:30 Finished
CSA
3-2
Santa Rita INFO
Super League Nepal »
I League »
Thu 29 Jan
14:30
Pune FC
14:30
Shillong Lajong
Jordan League »
Thu 29 Jan
14:00
That Ras
14:00
Al Ramtha
Thu 29 Jan
16:30
Al-Jazeera
16:30
Al Ahli Amman
Premier League »
View 16 leagues on livescore »