noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Defensores Belgrano VR
  • Crucero del Norte
  • Juventud Universitario San
  • Douglas Haig
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Cipolletti
  • JU Gualeguaychu
  • Estudiantes de San Luis
  • Sportivo Belgrano
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Unión Sunchales
  • Chaco For Ever
  • Gimnasia Concepción
  • Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
  • Atlético Paraná
  • Deportivo Madryn
  • Alvarado
  • Dep. Maipú
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • San Jorge Tucumán
  • Boca Unidos

Results

Sun 24 Mar
20:00 finished
Ferro General Pico Ferro General Pico
0-2
Cipolletti Cipolletti INFO
Sun 24 Mar
20:00 finished
Independiente Neuquén Independiente
4-1
Dep. Roca Dep. Roca INFO
Sun 24 Mar
20:00 finished
Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
5-2
Juventud Universitario San Juventud INFO
Sun 24 Mar
20:00 finished
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
0-1
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Parejas INFO
Sun 24 Mar
20:00 finished
Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
0-1
Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. INFO
Sun 24 Mar
20:00 finished
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro
0-2
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana INFO
Sun 24 Mar
20:00 finished
San Martín Formosa Martín Formosa
2-1
Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte INFO
Sun 24 Mar
23:30 finished
Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
2-2
San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem INFO

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
1 Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 16 8 4 4 0 12 5 +7
2 Cipolletti Cipolletti 12 8 3 3 2 11 5 +6
3 Ferro General Pico Ferro General Pico 11 8 2 5 1 12 7 +5
4 Independiente Independiente 7 8 2 1 5 7 16 -9
5 Dep. Roca Dep. Roca 6 8 1 3 4 5 14 -9
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sportivo Parejas Sportivo Parejas 14 8 4 2 2 12 8 +4
2 Def. Def. 14 8 4 2 2 11 7 +4
3 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig 13 8 3 4 1 11 7 +4
4 Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná 6 8 1 3 4 9 15 -6
5 JU Gualeguaychu JU Gualeguaychu 6 8 1 3 4 7 13 -6
Group C Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Estudiantes Luis Estudiantes Luis 15 8 4 3 1 10 7 +3
2 Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano 13 8 3 4 1 15 11 +4
3 Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba 11 8 3 2 3 13 10 +3
4 Juventud Juventud 10 8 2 4 2 8 12 -4
5 San Lorenzo Alem San Lorenzo Alem 3 8 0 3 5 11 17 -6
Group D Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Martín Formosa Martín Formosa 17 8 5 2 1 14 6 +8
2 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 11 8 3 2 3 8 8 0
3 Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte 10 8 3 1 4 5 6 -1
4 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 9 8 2 3 3 5 6 -1
5 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 8 8 2 2 4 4 10 -6
Name Role ASSISTS team
Name Role Games team

Global stats

Total goals
190 2.38 per game
comments
18 1 per game
Wins
52 65% total
Draws
28 35% total
Most repeated score
1-1 15 times
Yellow cards
6 0.08 per game
Red Cards
18 0.23 per game
Match with most goals scored
5-2 7 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
3-3 6 Goals
Home wins
31 59.6% total
Away wins
21 40.4% total
Home goals
107 1.34 per game
Away goals
83 1.04 per game
Players
419
Total teams
20

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook