Table Puente Castro Sub 16
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valladolid Sub 16 B
V
V
V
V
V
|
80 |
28 -1 |
26 | 2 | 0 | 140 | 20 | +120 |
2
|
|
UDS Salamanca Sub 16
V
D
V
V
D
|
74 |
29 |
23 | 5 | 1 | 106 | 11 | +95 |
3
|
|
Puente Castro Sub 16
V
V
V
V
D
|
61 |
29 |
19 | 4 | 6 | 97 | 52 | +45 |
4
|
|
Calasanz Soria Sub 16
V
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
29 |
20 | 1 | 8 | 55 | 35 | +20 |
5
|
|
Victoria Sub 16
V
D
D
V
V
|
52 |
28 -1 |
15 | 7 | 6 | 60 | 27 | +33 |
6
|
|
Unionistas S. Sub 16 B
D
D
D
V
D
|
44 |
29 |
14 | 2 | 13 | 59 | 57 | +2 |
7
|
|
Betis Vlld. Sub 16
D
D
D
D
D
|
41 |
28 -1 |
12 | 5 | 11 | 60 | 58 | +2 |
8
|
|
Amistad Saborea Sub 16 B
V
D
D
V
D
|
35 |
29 |
9 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 49 | -8 |
9
|
|
CyD Leonesa Sub 16 B
V
D
V
D
D
|
34 |
28 -1 |
10 | 4 | 14 | 54 | 70 | -16 |
10
|
|
C. Diocesanos Sub 16 B
V
V
D
D
D
|
32 |
28 -1 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 39 | 54 | -15 |
11
|
|
Arandina Sub 16
D
D
D
V
D
|
30 |
28 -1 |
9 | 3 | 16 | 36 | 75 | -39 |
12
|
|
Hergar Helmantica Sub 16
D
V
V
D
D
|
29 |
28 -1 |
8 | 5 | 15 | 42 | 77 | -35 |
13
|
|
Casco Viejo Sub 16
D
D
D
D
V
|
27 |
28 -1 |
7 | 6 | 15 | 37 | 59 | -22 |
14
|
|
Mirandes Promesas Sub 16
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
28 -1 |
7 | 3 | 18 | 35 | 80 | -45 |
15
|
|
St. Marta Tormes Sub 16 B
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
28 -1 |
6 | 3 | 19 | 27 | 57 | -30 |
16
|
|
San Lorenzo Sub 16
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
29 |
1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 116 | -107 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valladolid Sub 16 B
|
42 |
14 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UDS Salamanca Sub 16
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Calasanz Soria Sub 16
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Puente Castro Sub 16
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Victoria Sub 16
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Betis Vlld. Sub 16
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Unionistas S. Sub 16 B
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
C. Diocesanos Sub 16 B
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Arandina Sub 16
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CyD Leonesa Sub 16 B
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Amistad Saborea Sub 16 B
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Casco Viejo Sub 16
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Hergar Helmantica Sub 16
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mirandes Promesas Sub 16
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
St. Marta Tormes Sub 16 B
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
San Lorenzo Sub 16
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valladolid Sub 16 B
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
UDS Salamanca Sub 16
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Puente Castro Sub 16
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Victoria Sub 16
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Calasanz Soria Sub 16
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Unionistas S. Sub 16 B
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Betis Vlld. Sub 16
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Amistad Saborea Sub 16 B
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CyD Leonesa Sub 16 B
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mirandes Promesas Sub 16
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hergar Helmantica Sub 16
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
St. Marta Tormes Sub 16 B
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
C. Diocesanos Sub 16 B
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Casco Viejo Sub 16
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Arandina Sub 16
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
San Lorenzo Sub 16
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |