Kaštel Gomilica

3. NL Croatia
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/hr.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Kaštel Gomilica
39

Table Kaštel Gomilica

Table

South
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
V V V D V
71 30
22 5 3 78 27 +51
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
D D V D V
67 30
21 4 5 86 33 +53
3
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
V D V V D
55 30
16 7 7 61 33 +28
4
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
V D V V V
50 30
14 8 8 52 38 +14
5
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
D D D D D
46 30
13 7 10 46 35 +11
6
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
V V D D D
41 30
11 8 11 41 40 +1
7
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
D D D D D
40 30
12 4 14 34 45 -11
8
Neretva
Neretva
D D V V D
39 29
-1
11 6 12 55 54 +1
9
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
D D D D V
37 30
10 7 13 35 35 0
10
Vodice
Vodice
D D D D V
37 30
10 7 13 49 54 -5
11
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
D D V D D
37 30
9 10 11 39 55 -16
12
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
D V D D V
36 30
10 6 14 44 50 -6
13
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
V V D V V
34 30
10 4 16 27 53 -26
14
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
D V D D D
30 30
9 3 18 32 66 -34
15
Split
Split
D D D V D
27 29
-1
7 6 16 36 66 -30
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
D D V D D
21 30
5 6 19 27 58 -31
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
39 15
13 0 2 46 14 +32
2
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
38 15
12 2 1 47 13 +34
3
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
37 15
11 4 0 45 16 +29
4
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
36 15
11 3 1 35 10 +25
5
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
33 15
11 0 4 27 17 +10
6
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
27 15
8 3 4 27 15 +12
7
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
27 15
9 0 6 23 21 +2
8
Vodice
Vodice
26 15
8 2 5 31 21 +10
9
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
25 15
7 4 4 26 20 +6
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
24 15
7 3 5 21 13 +8
11
Neretva
Neretva
23 15
6 5 4 28 21 +7
12
Split
Split
23 14
6 5 3 24 20 +4
13
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
23 15
5 8 2 22 20 +2
14
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
23 15
7 2 6 15 19 -4
15
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
20 15
5 5 5 19 17 +2
16
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
18 15
5 3 7 24 25 -1
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
33 15
10 3 2 31 14 +17
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
28 15
8 4 3 40 19 +21
3
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
19 15
5 4 6 19 20 -1
4
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
18 15
5 3 7 16 17 -1
5
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
18 15
5 3 7 20 25 -5
6
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
16 15
4 4 7 15 20 -5
7
Neretva
Neretva
16 14
5 1 8 27 33 -6
8
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
14 15
3 5 7 17 28 -11
9
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
14 15
4 2 9 17 35 -18
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
13 15
3 4 8 14 22 -8
11
Vodice
Vodice
11 15
2 5 8 18 33 -15
12
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
11 15
3 2 10 12 34 -22
13
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
7 15
1 4 10 7 28 -21
14
Split
Split
4 15
1 1 13 12 46 -34
15
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
3 15
0 3 12 9 45 -36
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
1 15
0 1 14 8 41 -33
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation