Almunia San Juan

1ª Regional Aragón
https://cdn.resfu.com/media/img/flags/round/es.png?size=60x&lossy=1
Almunia San Juan
12

Table Almunia San Juan

Table

Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
D V D D D
70 34
21 7 6 81 31 +50
2
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
D V V V V
69 34
21 6 7 69 37 +32
3
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
V V V V V
67 34
21 4 9 79 54 +25
4
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
D V V V D
63 34
19 6 9 72 45 +27
5
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
V D V D V
62 34
18 8 8 60 33 +27
6
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
V V D D D
53 34
16 5 13 65 49 +16
7
Lanaja
Lanaja
V V D V D
52 34
16 4 14 63 61 +2
8
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
V D D D V
48 34
13 9 12 68 54 +14
9
Graus
Graus
D D V D V
45 34
11 12 11 57 57 0
10
Valfonda
Valfonda
D V D D D
45 34
15 0 19 59 77 -18
11
Boltaña
Boltaña
D D D V D
44 34
13 5 16 65 74 -9
12
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
V D D V D
43 34
12 7 15 58 57 +1
13
Biescas
Biescas
D D V D V
41 34
12 5 17 47 70 -23
14
Binaced
Binaced
V D D D D
38 34
11 5 18 50 65 -15
15
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
D V V D V
36 34
11 3 20 53 63 -10
16
Bolea
Bolea
D D V V D
35 34
10 5 19 58 90 -32
17
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
D D D V D
33 34
9 6 19 53 71 -18
18
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
D D D D D
23 34
6 5 23 33 102 -69
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
44 17
14 2 1 44 14 +30
2
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
44 17
14 2 1 40 12 +28
3
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
43 17
14 1 2 44 13 +31
4
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
40 17
13 1 3 44 18 +26
5
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
39 17
12 3 2 48 19 +29
6
Biescas
Biescas
37 17
12 1 4 31 20 +11
7
Lanaja
Lanaja
35 17
11 2 4 34 22 +12
8
Valfonda
Valfonda
33 17
11 0 6 40 24 +16
9
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
31 17
9 4 4 44 22 +22
10
Boltaña
Boltaña
31 17
9 4 4 44 30 +14
11
Graus
Graus
30 17
8 6 3 34 24 +10
12
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
27 17
8 3 6 36 24 +12
13
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
24 17
7 3 7 31 26 +5
14
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
23 17
7 2 8 31 26 +5
15
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
23 17
6 5 6 27 28 -1
16
Binaced
Binaced
21 17
6 3 8 29 30 -1
17
Bolea
Bolea
20 17
5 5 7 33 44 -11
18
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
19 17
5 4 8 21 39 -18
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Fraga Fútbol Base
Fraga Fútbol Base
31 17
9 4 4 33 12 +21
2
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
29 17
8 5 4 25 19 +6
3
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
26 17
8 2 7 29 25 +4
4
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
23 17
7 2 8 35 40 -5
5
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
20 17
6 2 9 31 29 +2
6
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
20 17
5 5 7 28 32 -4
7
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
18 17
4 6 7 20 21 -1
8
Albelda At.
Albelda At.
17 17
4 5 8 24 32 -8
9
Lanaja
Lanaja
17 17
5 2 10 29 39 -10
10
Binaced
Binaced
17 17
5 2 10 21 35 -14
11
Graus
Graus
15 17
3 6 8 23 33 -10
12
Bolea
Bolea
15 17
5 0 12 25 46 -21
13
Boltaña
Boltaña
13 17
4 1 12 21 44 -23
14
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
12 17
4 0 13 22 37 -15
15
Valfonda
Valfonda
12 17
4 0 13 19 53 -34
16
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
10 17
2 4 11 22 45 -23
17
Biescas
Biescas
4 17
0 4 13 16 50 -34
18
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
4 17
1 1 15 12 63 -51
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Possible next round
Possible next round
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation