noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • OFK Beograd
  • Sloboda Uzice
  • Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
  • BSK Borča
  • Moravac Mrštane
  • Crvena Zvezda MML
  • Radnicki Novi Beograd
  • Stepojevac Vaga
  • Radnički Obrenovac
  • Bačka 1901
  • Budučnost Krušik
  • Car Konstantin
  • Vršac
  • Teleoptik
  • Sloga Požega
  • Radan
  • BASK
  • Radnički Svilajnac
  • Hajduk Kula
  • FK Brodarac
  • Polet Dorćol
  • Omladinac NB
Sat 24 Oct
13:00 finished
Vršac Vršac
1-1
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara P. INFO
Sat 24 Oct
14:00 finished
1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma
1-1
Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928 INFO
Sat 24 Oct
14:00 finished
Stari Grad Stari Grad
4-0
FK Kozara FK Kozara INFO
Sat 24 Oct
14:00 finished
Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
0-0
Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor INFO
Sat 24 Oct
14:00 finished
Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901
2-1
FK Becej FK Becej INFO
Sat 24 Oct
14:00 finished
Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula
1-1
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički INFO
Sat 24 Oct
14:00 finished
Sloga Conoplja Sloga Conoplja
1-0
Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad INFO
Sat 24 Oct
14:00 finished
Sloboda Novi Kozarci Sloboda Novi Koza.
0-3
Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan INFO
Sun 25 Oct
14:00 finished
Dunav Stari Banovci Dunav Stari Banov.
2-3
Bratstvo Bratstvo INFO
Sun 25 Oct
14:00 finished
Borac Sakule Borac Sakule
0-1
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo INFO

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation
1 Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad 32 14 10 2 2 33 9 +24
2 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 28 14 9 1 4 24 14 +10
3 Borac Sakule Borac Sakule 28 14 9 1 4 21 14 +7
4 Vršac Vršac 26 14 7 5 2 19 9 +10
5 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 24 14 7 3 4 29 18 +11
6 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma 24 14 6 6 2 17 10 +7
7 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 23 14 6 5 3 24 12 +12
8 Jedinstvo Stara P. Jedinstvo Stara P. 20 14 5 5 4 21 18 +3
9 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 19 14 4 7 3 16 12 +4
10 Sloga Conoplja Sloga Conoplja 19 14 5 4 5 16 17 -1
11 Radnički Radnički 19 14 5 4 5 18 20 -2
12 Stari Grad Stari Grad 18 14 6 0 8 19 15 +4
13 Hajduk Kula Hajduk Kula 18 14 5 3 6 22 23 -1
14 Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901 18 14 5 3 6 21 23 -2
15 FK Becej FK Becej 17 14 5 2 7 24 27 -3
16 Bratstvo Bratstvo 15 14 4 3 7 13 24 -11
17 FK Kozara FK Kozara 15 14 4 3 7 17 32 -15
18 Dunav Stari Banov. Dunav Stari Banov. 9 14 2 3 9 13 31 -18
19 Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928 7 14 1 4 9 7 26 -19
20 Sloboda Novi Koza. Sloboda Novi Koza. 7 14 1 4 9 10 30 -20

Global stats

Total goals
530 2.79 per game
Wins
148 77.9% total
Draws
42 22.1% total
Most repeated score
1-1 20 times
Match with most goals scored
7-1 8 Goals
Draw with most goals scored
2-2 4 Goals
Home wins
98 66.2% total
Away wins
50 33.8% total
Home goals
324 1.71 per game
Away goals
206 1.08 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook