E. Hoxhallari's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
May |
EGN
0-3
TIR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
08
May |
TIR
0-0
VLZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
May |
LAÇ
1-0
TIR
|
79 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Apr |
TIR
1-2
PAR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Apr |
TIR
1-0
KUK
|
73 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Apr |
ERZ
0-2
TIR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
13
Apr |
TIR
1-0
KUK
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
08
Apr |
KFS
0-0
TIR
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Apr |
KUK
2-0
TIR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Mar |
TIR
1-2
TEU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Mar |
TIR
1-1
EGN
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Mar |
TIR
1-1
TEU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Mar |
VLZ
3-1
TIR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Feb |
TIR
1-1
LAÇ
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Feb |
TEU
0-0
TIR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Feb |
PAR
2-1
TIR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
Feb |
TIR
1-1
ERZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Jan |
TIR
3-4
KFS
|
73 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Jan |
TIR
3-0
KOR
|
55 |
|
8.1 |
|
19
Jan |
TEU
2-2
TIR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Jan |
DIN
2-3
TIR
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
24
Dec |
EGN
0-5
TIR
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Dec |
TIR
0-1
VLZ
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
10
Dec |
LAÇ
2-2
TIR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
03
Dec |
TIR
1-1
PAR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Nov |
ERZ
1-0
TIR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Nov |
TIR
3-2
KUK
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KFS
1-1
TIR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Nov |
TIR
2-0
TEU
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
Oct |
TIR
1-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Oct |
PAR
2-1
TIR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Oct |
VLZ
0-1
TIR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Oct |
TIR
0-3
LAÇ
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Sep |
TIR
0-1
ERZ
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Sep |
KUK
1-2
TIR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
Sep |
TIR
3-1
KFS
|
52 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Sep |
TEU
2-2
TIR
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Aug |
DIN
2-3
TIR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Aug |
TIR
0-2
BJK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Jul |
BJK
3-1
TIR
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Jul |
DBA
1-2
TIR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Jul |
TIR
1-1
DBA
|
77 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
16 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
13 |
|
5.4 |
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
77 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
80 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
85 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
33 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jun |
UTA
0-0
RAD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
13
Jun |
ALB
0-0
EST
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Jun |
ALB
1-2
ISR
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
TIR
2-3
KUK
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
May |
DIN
2-1
TIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
PAR
1-2
TIR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
May |
TIR
1-1
TEU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Apr |
LAÇ
1-0
TIR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Apr |
EGN
0-3
TIR
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
10
Apr |
KFS
0-4
TIR
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Apr |
KUK
0-0
TIR
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Mar |
ALB
0-0
GEO
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
May |
EGN
0-3
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
08
May |
TIR
0-0
VLZ
|
CB
|
|
|
04
May |
LAÇ
1-0
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
28
Apr |
TIR
1-2
PAR
|
CB
|
|
|
24
Apr |
TIR
1-0
KUK
|
CB
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ERZ
0-2
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
13
Apr |
TIR
1-0
KUK
|
CB
|
|
|
08
Apr |
KFS
0-0
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
03
Apr |
KUK
2-0
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
29
Mar |
TIR
1-2
TEU
|
CB
|
|
|
10
Mar |
TIR
1-1
EGN
|
CB
|
|
|
06
Mar |
TIR
1-1
TEU
|
CB
|
|
|
02
Mar |
VLZ
3-1
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
26
Feb |
TIR
1-1
LAÇ
|
CB
|
|
|
20
Feb |
TEU
0-0
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
16
Feb |
PAR
2-1
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
11
Feb |
TIR
1-1
ERZ
|
CB
|
|
|
28
Jan |
TIR
3-4
KFS
|
CB
|
|
|
24
Jan |
TIR
3-0
KOR
|
D
|
|
|
19
Jan |
TEU
2-2
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
12
Jan |
DIN
2-3
TIR
|
CB
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
24
Dec |
EGN
0-5
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
17
Dec |
TIR
0-1
VLZ
|
CB
|
|
|
10
Dec |
LAÇ
2-2
TIR
|
LB
|
|
|
03
Dec |
TIR
1-1
PAR
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ERZ
1-0
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
23
Nov |
TIR
3-2
KUK
|
D
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KFS
1-1
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
01
Nov |
TIR
2-0
TEU
|
CB
|
|
|
28
Oct |
TIR
1-1
DIN
|
CB
|
|
|
19
Oct |
PAR
2-1
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
07
Oct |
VLZ
0-1
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
03
Oct |
TIR
0-3
LAÇ
|
CB
|
|
|
22
Sep |
TIR
0-1
ERZ
|
CB
|
|
|
18
Sep |
KUK
1-2
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
14
Sep |
TIR
3-1
KFS
|
CB
|
|
|
02
Sep |
TEU
2-2
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Aug |
DIN
2-3
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
03
Aug |
TIR
0-2
BJK
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Jul |
BJK
3-1
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
20
Jul |
DBA
1-2
TIR
|
CB
|
|
|
13
Jul |
TIR
1-1
DBA
|
CB
|
|
|
04
Jun |
UTA
5-1
GLO
|
CB
|
|
|
28
May |
GLO
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
19
May |
UTA
1-1
CRA
|
CB
|
|
|
14
May |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
08
May |
SCM
2-2
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
02
May |
UTA
1-0
HER
|
CB
|
|
|
27
Apr |
UCL
1-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
23
Apr |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
14
Apr |
UTA
0-2
BOT
|
CB
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VOL
1-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
D
|
|
|
01
Apr |
UTA
2-0
UCL
|
D
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSU
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CLU
2-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UTA
0-1
SFC
|
D
|
|
|
18
Feb |
HER
0-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
11
Feb |
UTA
3-1
BOT
|
D
|
|
|
03
Feb |
CHI
2-1
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
28
Jan |
UTA
1-2
MIO
|
LB
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CRA
1-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
08
Jan |
MUN
1-2
UTA
|
D
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
18
Dec |
UTA
1-1
RAP
|
CB
|
|
|
11
Dec |
UCL
0-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
08
Dec |
MIO
0-3
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
D
|
|
|
23
Oct |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
D
|
|
|
19
Oct |
UTA
2-2
STB
|
D
|
|
|
16
Oct |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
10
Oct |
UTA
1-1
CLU
|
D
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RAP
0-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
17
Sep |
UTA
1-2
HER
|
LB
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BOT
1-2
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UTA
1-1
CHI
|
LB
|
|
|
30
Aug |
MIO
1-1
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UTA
2-1
CRA
|
LB
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RAP
1-0
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UTA
2-1
UCL
|
LB
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
30
Jul |
VOL
3-0
UTA
|
LB
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
LB
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCM
2-0
UTA
|
CB
|
|
|
30
Jun |
UTA
0-0
RAD
|
D
|
|
|
27
Jun |
VOJ
2-1
UTA
|
D
|
|
|
24
Jun |
UTA
5-1
MAR
|
D
|
|
|
13
Jun |
ALB
0-0
EST
|
LW
|
|
|
10
Jun |
ALB
1-2
ISR
|
D
|
|
|
26
May |
TIR
2-3
KUK
|
D
|
|
|
21
May |
DIN
2-1
TIR
|
D
|
|
|
07
May |
PAR
1-2
TIR
|
D
|
|
|
04
May |
TIR
1-1
TEU
|
D
|
|
|
29
Apr |
LAÇ
1-0
TIR
|
D
|
|
|
16
Apr |
EGN
0-3
TIR
|
D
|
|
|
10
Apr |
KFS
0-4
TIR
|
D
|
|
|
02
Apr |
KUK
0-0
TIR
|
D
|
|
|
29
Mar |
ALB
0-0
GEO
|
D
|