E. Hare-Reid's matches
2024 | Events | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Apr |
COA
1-0
FER
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Apr |
NOM
0-4
COA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
14
Apr |
COA
4-4
CAS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Apr |
NSF
3-3
COA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Mar |
COA
7-0
SUF
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
2023 | Events | Pts | |||
|
26
Aug |
COA
3-1
SUF
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Aug |
NOM
1-4
COA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Aug |
COA
2-3
NSF
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Jul |
COA
3-2
GIA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Jul |
CAS
2-3
COA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Jul |
COA
2-0
FCT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Jun |
CHR
2-0
COA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
11
Jun |
COA
1-3
FER
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
May |
COA
1-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
19
May |
SUF
2-3
COA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Apr |
COA
1-1
CAS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
07
Apr |
GIA
0-1
COA
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Apr |
COA
0-4
CHR
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Mar |
FER
3-0
COA
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Events | Pts | |||
|
27
Aug |
COA
0-2
NOM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Aug |
MOS
0-5
COA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
13
Aug |
COA
1-1
NSF
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
06
Aug |
CAS
3-1
COA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Jul |
COA
1-2
FER
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Jul |
COA
1-0
SCR
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
Jun |
SUF
4-3
COA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Jun |
COA
0-4
CHR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
May |
NSF
2-2
COA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Apr |
COA
0-4
CAS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Apr |
COA
2-2
SUF
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Apr |
FER
2-2
COA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Apr |
COA
3-2
GIA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Apr |
SCR
3-3
COA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Mar |
CHR
3-2
COA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2021 | Events | Pts | |||
|
27
Feb |
AYR
0-1
ARB
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
AYR
0-2
ICT
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
AYR
0-1
HOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
AYR
4-1
ALL
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
DUN
0-0
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jan |
QOS
3-2
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Events | Pts | |||
|
29
Dec |
AYR
1-1
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Dec |
HOM
5-3
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Dec |
ARB
2-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Dec |
AYR
0-0
RAI
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
ALL
0-2
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Nov |
LIV
4-0
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
AYR
2-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
AYR
1-1
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
AYR
0-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GRE
3-2
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ICT
1-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
AYR
2-1
QOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
AYR
1-0
BLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
HAM
2-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Oct |
ALB
2-5
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
PAR
2-2
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DUN
2-0
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
AYR
0-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
AYR
0-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Feb |
ALL
0-2
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Feb |
AYR
1-2
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Feb |
AYR
1-2
STJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jan |
PAR
1-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
AYR
1-0
ICT
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
AYR
1-0
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jan |
DUN
0-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Events | Pts | |||
|
28
Dec |
AYR
1-2
QOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Dec |
DUN
4-0
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Dec |
AYR
2-1
ALL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
AYR
1-1
ARB
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Dec |
ICT
2-0
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
AYR
0-1
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
QOS
3-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
AYR
4-1
PAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GRE
2-3
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
AYR
1-2
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
DUN
3-2
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
AYR
0-2
ICT
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Sep |
ARB
0-3
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ALL
1-4
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
AYR
2-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
WRE
1-1
AYR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Aug |
PAR
2-3
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
AYR
1-0
QOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
DUN
1-0
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Aug |
AYR
4-2
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jul |
AYR
2-2
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jul |
AYR
2-1
FAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jul |
LIV
2-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jul |
BER
0-7
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
May |
ICT
1-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
AYR
1-3
ICT
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
AYR
1-1
ALL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
PAR
1-2
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
AYR
0-1
PAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Apr |
AYR
1-3
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AYR
1-0
QOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
AYR
0-1
ICT
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Mar |
DUN
0-1
AYR
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
FAL
2-0
AYR
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Rating | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Apr |
COA
1-0
FER
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Apr |
NOM
0-4
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Apr |
COA
4-4
CAS
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
NSF
3-3
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Mar |
COA
7-0
SUF
|
BY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
26
Aug |
COA
3-1
SUF
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
NOM
1-4
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Aug |
COA
2-3
NSF
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Jul |
COA
3-2
GIA
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Jul |
CAS
2-3
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Jul |
COA
2-0
FCT
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Jun |
CHR
2-0
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Jun |
COA
1-3
FER
|
BY
|
|
|
28
May |
COA
1-0
DUN
|
BY
|
|
|
19
May |
SUF
2-3
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Apr |
COA
1-1
CAS
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GIA
0-1
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
COA
0-4
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Mar |
FER
3-0
COA
|
BY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Aug |
COA
0-2
NOM
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
MOS
0-5
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
COA
1-1
NSF
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Aug |
CAS
3-1
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Jul |
COA
1-2
FER
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Jul |
COA
1-0
SCR
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Jun |
SUF
4-3
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
12
Jun |
COA
0-4
CHR
|
BY
|
|
|
07
May |
NSF
2-2
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Apr |
COA
0-4
CAS
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Apr |
COA
2-2
SUF
|
BY
|
|
|
22
Apr |
FER
2-2
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Apr |
COA
3-2
GIA
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SCR
3-3
COA
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Mar |
CHR
3-2
COA
|
BY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
27
Feb |
AYR
0-1
ARB
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Feb |
AYR
0-2
ICT
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Feb |
AYR
0-1
HOM
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Jan |
AYR
4-1
ALL
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Jan |
DUN
0-0
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Jan |
QOS
3-2
AYR
|
BY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
29
Dec |
AYR
1-1
GRE
|
BY
|
|
|
26
Dec |
HOM
5-3
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Dec |
ARB
2-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
11
Dec |
AYR
0-0
RAI
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Dec |
ALL
0-2
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Nov |
LIV
4-0
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Nov |
AYR
2-0
DUN
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Nov |
AYR
1-1
STR
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Nov |
AYR
0-0
DUN
|
BY
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GRE
3-2
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ICT
1-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
AYR
2-1
QOS
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Oct |
AYR
1-0
BLA
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Oct |
HAM
2-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
ALB
2-5
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
PAR
2-2
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DUN
2-0
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Mar |
AYR
0-0
DUN
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Mar |
AYR
0-0
DUN
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Feb |
ALL
0-2
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
15
Feb |
AYR
1-2
GRE
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Feb |
AYR
1-2
STJ
|
BY
|
|
|
31
Jan |
PAR
1-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Jan |
AYR
1-0
ICT
|
BY
|
|
|
18
Jan |
AYR
1-0
ROS
|
BY
|
|
|
04
Jan |
DUN
0-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Rating | ||
|
28
Dec |
AYR
1-2
QOS
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Dec |
DUN
4-0
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Dec |
AYR
2-1
ALL
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Dec |
AYR
1-1
ARB
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Dec |
ICT
2-0
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Dec |
AYR
0-1
DUN
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Nov |
QOS
3-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
02
Nov |
AYR
4-1
PAR
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
GRE
2-3
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
25
Oct |
AYR
1-2
DUN
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
DUN
3-2
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
05
Oct |
AYR
0-2
ICT
|
BY
|
|
|
28
Sep |
ARB
0-3
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ALL
1-4
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
14
Sep |
AYR
2-0
DUN
|
BY
|
|
|
07
Sep |
WRE
1-1
AYR
|
GS
|
|
|
31
Aug |
PAR
2-3
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
24
Aug |
AYR
1-0
QOS
|
BY
|
|
|
10
Aug |
DUN
1-0
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
03
Aug |
AYR
4-2
GRE
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Jul |
AYR
2-2
STR
|
BY
|
|
|
20
Jul |
AYR
2-1
FAL
|
BY
|
|
|
16
Jul |
LIV
2-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
13
Jul |
BER
0-7
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
11
May |
ICT
1-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
07
May |
AYR
1-3
ICT
|
BY
|
|
|
04
May |
AYR
1-1
ALL
|
BY
|
|
|
27
Apr |
PAR
1-2
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
23
Apr |
AYR
0-1
PAR
|
BY
|
|
|
19
Apr |
AYR
1-3
ROS
|
BY
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AYR
1-0
QOS
|
BY
|
|
|
06
Apr |
AYR
0-1
ICT
|
BY
|
|
|
29
Mar |
DUN
0-1
AYR
|
BY
|
|
|
08
Mar |
FAL
2-0
AYR
|
BY
|