noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Peterborough United
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • York City
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Workington
  • Ashton United
  • Dulwich Hamlet FC
  • Havant & Waterlooville
  • Basingstoke Town
  • Harlow Town
  • Spennymoor Town
  • Northwich Victoria
  • Taunton Town
  • Leamington
  • Faversham Town
  • Blyth Spartans
  • Metropolitan Police
  • Hendon
  • FA Cup
  • Wingate & Finchley - Folkestone Invicta
Wednesday, 23 September 2020, 20:45 finished
  • Stadium: Harry Abrahams Stadium
Mon 21 Sep
20:45 finished
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
3-0
Needham Market Needham Market INFO
Mon 21 Sep
20:45 finished
Hashtag United Hashtag United
(4)1-1(2)
Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers INFO
Mon 21 Sep
20:45 finished
New Salamis New Salamis
1-2
Brentwood Town Brentwood Town INFO
Mon 21 Sep
20:45 finished
Beaconsfield Beaconsfield
0-2
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough INFO
Mon 21 Sep
20:45 finished
Carshalton Athletic Carshalton
5-0
Faversham Town Faversham Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:30 finished
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
5-0
Erith & Belvedere Erith & Belvedere INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:30 finished
Crawley Down Gatwick Crawley Down Gatw.
1-2
Hendon Hendon INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:30 finished
East Grinstead Town East Grinstead To.
(4)3-3(3)
Worthing Worthing INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:30 finished
Cowes Sports FC Cowes Sports FC
0-5
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Sunderland RCA Sunderland RCA
0-4
Prescot Cables Prescot Cables INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Lancaster City Lancaster City
(4)0-0(3)
Runcorn Town FC Runcorn Town FC INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Warrington Town Warrington Town
(6)0-0(5)
South Shields South Shields INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Marske United Marske United
1-0
Trafford Trafford INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Mossley Mossley
2-1
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
West Allotment Celtic West Allotment Ce.
1-5
Hyde Hyde INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
West Auckland Town West Auckland Town
(2)0-0(3)
Runcorn Linnets Runcorn Linnets INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Whitley Bay Whitley Bay
3-2
Witton Albion Witton Albion INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
0-3
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 Postponed
Atherton Collieries Atherton
20:45
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Longridge Town Longridge Town
2-0
Charnock Richard Charnock Richard INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
3-0
Bishop Auckland Bishop Auckland INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
5-3
Workington Workington INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough
0-2
Ashton United Ashton United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic
0-1
Marine Marine INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Whitby Town Whitby Town
(4)1-1(3)
Warrington Rylands 1906 FC Warrington Rylands INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Consett AFC Consett AFC
1-0
Stockton Town Stockton Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
United of Manchester United Manchester
6-2
Pontefract Collieries Pontefract INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
7-2
Litherland Remyca Litherland Remyca INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
3-2
Long Eaton United Long Eaton United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Tamworth Tamworth
(5)3-3(3)
Stourbridge Stourbridge INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Quorn Quorn
0-2
Matlock Town Matlock Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Leek Town Leek Town
1-2
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Grantham Town Grantham Town
(3)2-2(1)
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town
2-1
Loughborough Dynamo FC Loughborough INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Westfields Westfields
1-3
Worksop Town Worksop Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
West Bridgford West Bridgford
0-1
Halesowen Town Halesowen Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Coventry Sphinx Coventry Sphinx
0-2
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Banbury United Banbury United
1-0
Carlton Town Carlton Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Chasetown Chasetown
2-1
Basford United Basford United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Tividale Tividale
2-4
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Barwell Barwell
3-1
Bedworth United Bedworth United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
AFC Mansfield AFC Mansfield
3-0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Coalville Town FC Coalville Town FC
2-0
Sheffield FC Sheffield FC INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Buxton Buxton
7-0
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Daventry Town Daventry Town
0-2
Evesham United Evesham United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
0-5
Newark Flowserve Newark Flowserve INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Shifnal Town Shifnal Town
0-2
Alvechurch FC Alvechurch FC INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove
1-2
Stratford Town Stratford Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Hanley Town Hanley Town
3-2
Redditch United Redditch United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Ely City Ely City
1-2
Biggleswade Biggleswade INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Haverhill Rovers Haverhill Rovers
0-3
Maldon & Tiptree Maldon & Tiptree INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Walthamstow Avenue Walthamstow Avenue
(4)0-0(3)
St Margaretsbury St Margaretsbury INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Bury Town Bury Town
2-1
Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Dereham Town Dereham Town
0-2
Canvey Island Canvey Island INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Kings Langley Kings Langley
(4)1-1(2)
Clacton Clacton INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Stamford Stamford
4-0
AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Bowers and Pitsea Bowers and Pitsea
0-3
AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Long Melford Long Melford
1-3
Cheshunt Cheshunt INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Leiston Leiston
5-1
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Cambridge City Cambridge City
(4)1-1(2)
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Peterborough Sports Peterborough
(5)2-2(4)
Enfield Town Enfield Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
1-0
East Thurrock United FC East Thurrock Uni. INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Harlow Town Harlow Town
0-1
Waltham Abbey Waltham Abbey INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Royston Town Royston Town
2-0
Wroxham Wroxham INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Leighton Town Leighton Town
4-0
Mildenhall Town FC Mildenhall Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City
(4)1-1(3)
Bishops Stortford Bishops Stortford INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Coggeshall Town Coggeshall Town
0-1
Stansted Stansted INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Barking Barking
6-1
Dunstable Town Dunstable Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Brantham Athletic Brantham Athletic
1-0
St Ives Town St Ives Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Burnham Burnham
1-0
Northwood Northwood INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Horsham Horsham
2-1
Kingstonian Kingstonian INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Whyteleafe Whyteleafe
2-0
Binfield Binfield INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Chipstead Chipstead
(4)1-1(2)
Deal Town Deal Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Staines Town Staines Town
1-2
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Frimley Green Frimley Green
(1)1-1(4)
Marlow FC Marlow FC INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Little Common Little Common
0-3
Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Haywards Heath Town Haywards Heath To.
0-1
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Cobham FC Cobham FC
1-3
Risborough Rangers Risborough Rangers INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
5-1
Tunbridge Wells Tunbridge Wells INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Ashford United Ashford United
1-4
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
3-1
Lewes Lewes INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Hastings United Hastings United
(6)0-0(5)
Chesham United Chesham United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Steyning Town Steyning Town
0-5
Sheppey United Sheppey United INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
South Park FC South Park FC
(2)2-2(4)
Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Merstham Merstham
(7)2-2(6)
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Chertsey Town Chertsey Town
(5)1-0(4)
Leatherhead Leatherhead INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Chatham Town Chatham Town
3-2
Southall Southall INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Chalfont St Peter Chalfont St Peter
2-3
Farnborough Farnborough INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Margate Margate
1-2
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni. INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Fairford Town FC Fairford Town FC
1-2
Sholing Sholing INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
(6)2-2(5)
Royal Wootton Royal Wootton INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Aylesbury United Aylesbury United
(3)2-3(4)
Moneyfields Moneyfields INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Taunton Town Taunton Town
5-0
Wantage Town Wantage Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Winchester City Winchester City
3-2
Clevedon Town Clevedon Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Tadley Calleva Tadley Calleva
0-1
Truro City Truro City INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town
2-3
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Yate Town Yate Town
1-2
Bristol Manor Farm Bristol Manor Farm INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
0-3
Poole Town Poole Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Frome Town Frome Town
4-1
Stoneham Stoneham INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Christchurch
2-1
Dorchester Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Swindon
3-0
Shepton Mallet INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Saltash United
3-1
Cirencester Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Corinthian
3-1
Sevenoaks Town INFO
Tue 22 Sep
20:45 finished
Chichester City
3-1
Cribbs INFO
Tue 22 Sep
21:00 finished
Skelmersdale
2-1
Bootle FC INFO
Tue 22 Sep
21:00 finished
Lowestoft Town
2-3
Aveley INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Worcester City
2-3
Stafford Rangers INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Grays Athletic
3-1
Potton United INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Sutton Common Rov.
1-3
Metropolitan Police INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Wingate Finchley
1-4
Folkestone Invicta INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Cray Wanderers
3-1
Fisher FC INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Cray Valley PM
3-1
Burgess Hill Town INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Tavistock
(4)2-3(5)
Gosport Borough INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Kidlington
(4)2-1(2)
Salisbury City INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Larkhall Athletic
3-2
Bitton INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Tiverton Town
2-0
Bideford INFO
Wed 23 Sep
20:45 finished
Highworth Town
(5)1-1(4)
Melksham Town INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook