noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Tuesday, 04 August 2020, 16:00 finished
  • Stadium: Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld

Match summary FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Meuselwitz

Goals

minute 14' Serhat Güler
Goal
Serhat Güler
minute 85' D. Blaser
Goal
D. Blaser

Head to head

Head to head matches: FC Carl Zeiss Jena-Meuselwitz

16 May 21
13:30 | fix. 35
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
29 Nov 20
13:30 | fix. 16
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
28 Jan 17
13:30 | fix. 18
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1-2
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
29 Jul 16
18:30 | fix. 1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
27 Feb 16
13:30 | fix. 22
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0-2
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
26 Aug 15
18:30 | fix. 5
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
2-0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15 Apr 15
18:00 | fix. 23
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
28 Sep 14
13:30 | fix. 8
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
2-3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
17 May 14
13:30 | fix. 29
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
23 Nov 13
13:30 | fix. 14
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
20 Apr 13
13:30 | fix. 25
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4-1
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
04 Nov 12
13:30 | fix. 10
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
0-0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14 May 05
14:00 | fix. 33
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2-0
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
05 Dec 04
13:00 | fix. 16
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz
1-1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Tue 04 Aug
14:30 Postponed
Heerenveen Heerenveen
14:30
Team VVCS Team VVCS
Tue 04 Aug
15:00 finished
Club Brugge Club Brugge
3-0
Union Titus Pétange Union Titus Péta. INFO
Tue 04 Aug
16:00 finished
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
0-2
Meuselwitz Meuselwitz INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4-0
Chrudim Chrudim INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
1-1
Ferencvárosi Ferencvárosi INFO
Tue 04 Aug
17:00 finished
Rodez Rodez
1-1
Nîmes Nîmes INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 Postponed
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
18:00
Strasbourg Strasbourg
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Épinal Épinal
2-3
Nancy Nancy INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-2
Stripfing Stripfing INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
1-1
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Benátky nad Jizerou Benátky Jizerou
1-3
Admira Praha Admira Praha INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Næsby BK Næsby BK
0-0
B 1913 B 1913 INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:00 finished
Lorient Lorient
1-1
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:15 finished
Marienlyst Marienlyst
4-2
Tarup-Paarup Tarup-Paarup INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
SV Wienerberger SV Wienerberger
1-1
1980 Wien 1980 Wien INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
FK Zbuzany FK Zbuzany
3-1
Sokol Hostouň Sokol Hostouň INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Lüneburger SK Lüneburger SK
0-5
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
SVG Göttingen SVG Göttingen
1-3
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Tue 04 Aug
18:30 finished
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2-2
Brandenburger Brandenburger INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Gratkorn Gratkorn
19:00
Grazer AK Grazer AK
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Versailles Versailles
0-3
Red Star Red Star INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Muhlhausen-Uelzen Muhlhausen-Uelzen
1-3
Astoria Walldorf II Astoria Walldorf INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-0
Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Rsv Eintracht Rsv Eintracht
7-3
Berliner Berliner INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Mannswörth Mannswörth
1-6
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Dunkerque Dunkerque
3-0
Saint-Omer Saint-Omer INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:00 finished
Toulouse Toulouse
0-0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:15 Postponed
Buchbach Buchbach
19:15
Unterföhring Unterföhring
Tue 04 Aug
19:15 finished
Kirchberg Kirchberg
2-2
SV Strass SV Strass INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 Postponed
Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
19:30
Knokke Knokke
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Gambarogno - Contone Gambarogno Contone
0-3
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Hürth Hürth
3-0
Euskirchen Euskirchen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
19:30 finished
Westlandia Westlandia
1-3
Scheveningen Scheveningen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 Postponed
SC Telstar SC Telstar
20:00
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
De Treffers De Treffers
0-2
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Staphorst Staphorst
1-4
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
HHC HHC
7-1
HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
DOVO DOVO
1-4
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:00 finished
Lisse Lisse
1-2
VV Noordwijk VV Noordwijk INFO
Tue 04 Aug
20:15 finished
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk
2-2
Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook