noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Friday, 14 August 2020, 18:00 finished
  • Referee: Christodoulou K.
  • Stadium: Neo GSZ Stadium

Head to head

Head to head matches: AEK Larnaca-AEL Limassol

05 Jan 21
15:00 | fix. 18
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
-
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
26 Sep 20
19:30 | fix. 5
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
14 Mar 20
18:00 | fix. 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
-
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19 Feb 20
18:00 | fix. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
12 Feb 20
17:00 | fix. 3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
25 Jan 20
16:00 | fix. 17
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
21 Oct 19
18:00 | fix. 6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
14 Apr 19
16:00 | fix. 6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
02 Mar 19
16:00 | fix. 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
03 Feb 19
15:00 | fix. 19
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
03 Nov 18
18:00 | fix. 8
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 May 18
18:00 | fix. 10
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
03 Apr 18
18:00 | fix. 5
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
20 Dec 17
17:00 | fix. 17
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
16 Sep 17
19:00 | fix. 4
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 May 17
17:00 | fix. 9
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
09 Apr 17
17:00 | fix. 4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
12 Feb 17
15:00 | fix. 23
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
05 Nov 16
18:00 | fix. 10
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
16 Jan 16
18:00 | fix. 19
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
04 Oct 15
18:00 | fix. 6
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
22 Apr 15
17:00 | fix. 3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08 Apr 15
18:00 | fix. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
01 Feb 15
17:00 | fix. 18
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
25 Oct 14
18:00 | fix. 7
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
26 Jan 14
14:00 | fix. 18
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
05 Oct 13
18:00 | fix. 5
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
27 Feb 13
16:00 | fix. 22
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
11 Nov 12
17:00 | fix. 9
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
02 May 12
fix. 3
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
11 Apr 12
18:00 | fix. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
04 Mar 12
16:00 | fix. 23
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
19 Nov 11
18:00 | fix. 10
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19 Feb 11
17:00 | fix. 22
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
06 Nov 10
fix. 9
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08 Feb 09
15:00 | fix. 21
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
08 Nov 08
fix. 8
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 Jan 08
17:00 | fix. 16
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
23 Sep 07
18:30 | fix. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
20 Feb 07
16:00 | fix. 20
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
14 Oct 06
16:00 | fix. 7
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
05 Feb 06
14:00 | fix. 17
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
25 Sep 05
18:00 | fix. 4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
30 Jan 05
14:00 | fix. 16
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
1-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
02 Oct 04
18:00 | fix. 3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
0-5
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
31 Jan 04
14:00 | fix. 17
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
4-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
27 Sep 03
fix. 5
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
2-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
18 Jan 03
fix. 16
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
4-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
22 Sep 02
fix. 4
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
23 Feb 02
fix. 17
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
21 Oct 01
fix. 5
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-4
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
06 May 01
fix. 26
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-3
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
16 Sep 00
fix. 1
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
19 Mar 00
fix. 20
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
13 Nov 99
fix. 8
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
2-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
09 Jan 99
fix. 14
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
09 Jan 99
fix. 14
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
3-2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
20 Sep 98
fix. 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
20 Sep 98
fix. 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
17 Jan 98
fix. 14
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
0-0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
29 Sep 97
fix. 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
3-1
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Fri 14 Aug
09:30 finished
Córdoba Córdoba
2-0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Fri 14 Aug
11:00 finished
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-3
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Fri 14 Aug
12:00 finished
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Fri 14 Aug
14:00 finished
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II INFO
Fri 14 Aug
14:00 finished
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
3-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:00 finished
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Fri 14 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
16:30
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Avarta Avarta
1-1
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-4
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Sydvest Sydvest
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
0-2
Doxa Doxa INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Horn Horn
0-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 finished
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
1-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Fri 14 Aug
17:00 Postponed
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Fri 14 Aug
17:30 finished
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-1
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
APOEL APOEL
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Pafos Pafos INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Hiltrup Hiltrup
1-3
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Weiden Weiden
4-2
Vilzing Vilzing INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:00 finished
Salzburg Salzburg
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:30 finished
First Vienna First Vienna
0-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:30 finished
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0-0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:45 finished
Almere City Almere City
4-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Fri 14 Aug
18:45 finished
Willem II Willem II
2-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Rodez Rodez
1-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
0-1
Zwettl Zwettl INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
3-3
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
4-1
Unterrath Unterrath INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Metz Metz
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Cambuur Cambuur
0-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Paris FC Paris FC
19:00
Chambly Chambly
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:00 finished
Groningen Groningen
0-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:30 finished
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-0
Kilb Kilb INFO
Fri 14 Aug
19:30 finished
St Sebastien St Sebastien
3-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou INFO
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 finished
Quevilly Quevilly
1-0
Red Star Red Star INFO
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 Postponed
Orléans Orléans
20:00
Creteil Creteil
Fri 14 Aug
20:00 finished
SK Wullersdorf SK Wullersdorf
4-2
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook