NB III standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatabánya
D
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
23 |
18 | 4 | 1 | 56 | 19 | +37 |
2
|
|
Veszprém
D
D
V
V
V
|
55 |
23 |
17 | 4 | 2 | 51 | 15 | +36 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
23 |
17 | 2 | 4 | 63 | 26 | +37 |
4
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
D
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
23 |
14 | 5 | 4 | 59 | 24 | +35 |
5
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
V
D
D
V
V
|
42 |
23 |
13 | 3 | 7 | 56 | 26 | +30 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
V
V
D
V
V
|
41 |
23 |
13 | 2 | 8 | 38 | 20 | +18 |
7
|
|
Győri ETO II
V
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 37 | +7 |
8
|
|
Bicskei
D
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
23 |
10 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 28 | +6 |
9
|
|
Komaromi
V
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
23 |
9 | 6 | 8 | 39 | 33 | +6 |
10
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
V
D
D
V
D
|
33 |
23 |
10 | 3 | 10 | 36 | 31 | +5 |
11
|
|
Budaörsi
D
V
V
D
D
|
33 |
23 |
9 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 28 | +4 |
12
|
|
Fehérvár II
D
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
23 |
9 | 5 | 9 | 31 | 37 | -6 |
13
|
|
Balatonfüredi
D
D
D
D
V
|
31 |
23 |
8 | 7 | 8 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
14
|
|
Gyirmót II
V
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
23 |
7 | 5 | 11 | 44 | 49 | -5 |
15
|
|
Kelen
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
23 |
6 | 6 | 11 | 34 | 40 | -6 |
16
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
D
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
23 |
7 | 2 | 14 | 31 | 64 | -33 |
17
|
|
Teskánd
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
23 |
5 | 1 | 17 | 32 | 72 | -40 |
18
|
|
Csornai SE
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
23 |
3 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 55 | -30 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
23 |
1 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 70 | -47 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
23 |
1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 67 | -52 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatabánya
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 10 | +20 |
2
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 15 | +23 |
3
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 11 | +24 |
4
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
5
|
|
Bicskei
|
25 |
12 |
7 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
7
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
8
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
9
|
|
Komaromi
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
10
|
|
Veszprém
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
11
|
|
Budaörsi
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
12
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
13
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
14
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
15
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 33 | -13 |
16
|
|
Kelen
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
17
|
|
Teskánd
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
18
|
|
Csornai SE
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
19
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
20
|
|
Móri SE
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 36 | -27 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veszprém
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 13 | +26 |
2
|
|
Tatabánya
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
Nagykanizsai ULE
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
4
|
|
Kaposvari Rakoczi
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 14 | +5 |
5
|
|
Puskás Akadémia II
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
6
|
|
III. Kerületi TVE
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
7
|
|
Erdi VSE
|
16 |
10 |
5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
8
|
|
Kelen
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
9
|
|
Budaörsi
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
10
|
|
Fehérvár II
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Gyirmót II
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
12
|
|
Győri ETO II
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
13
|
|
Zalaegerszegi TE II
|
12 |
11 |
4 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
14
|
|
Komaromi
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
15
|
|
Bicskei
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
16
|
|
Teskánd
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
17
|
|
Csornai SE
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
18
|
|
Balatonfüredi
|
8 |
11 |
1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
19
|
|
Móri SE
|
3 |
11 |
0 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 34 | -20 |
20
|
|
Zsámbéki
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 40 | -34 |