Landesliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SVG Göttingen
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
TSC Vahdet
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Vorsfelde
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
SSV Kästorf
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Petershütte
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Göttingen 05
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
SC Hainberg
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
KSV Vahdet
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
SV Lengede
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
BSC Acosta
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
TSV Germania Lamme
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
MTV Isenbüttel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Vorsfelde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Petershütte
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
SC Hainberg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
SV Lengede
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
MTV Isenbüttel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
TSV Germania Lamme
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
KSV Vahdet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Göttingen 05
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
BSC Acosta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Göttingen 05
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
KSV Vahdet
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
BSC Acosta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
SV Lengede
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
SC Hainberg
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Petershütte
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
SSV Kästorf
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vorsfelde
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
TSC Vahdet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SVG Göttingen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Eintracht Braunschweig II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
TSV Landolfshausen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sportfreunde Salzgitter
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
TSV Germania Lamme
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
SV Reislingen/Neuhaus
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
MTV Isenbüttel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |