Torneo Regional Federal Amateur standings in 2015
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
V
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
5 -1 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sansinena
V
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
3
|
|
Boxing Club AA
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
4
|
|
Germinal de Rawson
D
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
D
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6
|
|
Sol de Mayo
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7
|
|
Cruz del Sur
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
5 -1 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
Boxing Club AA
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
3
|
|
Sansinena
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
5
|
|
Sol de Mayo
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
6
|
|
Germinal de Rawson
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Cruz del Sur
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sansinena
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Germinal de Rawson
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
3
|
|
Villa Mitre Bahia Blanca
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
4
|
|
Huracán de Comodoro
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
5
|
|
Cruz del Sur
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
6
|
|
Sol de Mayo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
7
|
|
Boxing Club AA
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento
V
V
V
D
D
|
11 |
5 -1 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ayacucho
V
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
3
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 -1 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
CA Liniers
D
V
D
V
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
V
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
El Linqueño
V
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
7
|
|
Jorge Newbery Junín
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
8
|
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
5 -1 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
2
|
|
Ayacucho
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
El Linqueño
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
CA Liniers
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Jorge Newbery Junín
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Def. de Pronunciamiento
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Rivadavia Lincoln
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
3
|
|
CA Liniers
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Ayacucho
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
5
|
|
El Linqueño
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
6
|
|
Argentino Agropecuario
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7
|
|
Kimberley Mar del Plata
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
8
|
|
Jorge Newbery Junín
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
V
D
D
V
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
La Emilia
D
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
3
|
|
Defensores de Salto
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
4
|
|
Camioneros Bs As
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
5
|
|
Coronel Aguirre
D
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
5 -1 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
6
|
|
Belgrano San Nicolás
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 -1 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Defensores de Salto
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Camioneros Bs As
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
La Emilia
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Coronel Aguirre
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Belgrano San Nicolás
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
La Emilia
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Coronel Aguirre
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
4
|
|
Belgrano San Nicolás
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
5
|
|
Defensores de Salto
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
6
|
|
Camioneros Bs As
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
V
D
V
D
V
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
V
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
3
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
V
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 -1 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
4
|
|
Tiro Federal Morteros
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
5
|
|
Racing Córdoba
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Montecaseros
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
7
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
D
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Tiro Federal Morteros
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Montecaseros
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sarmiento Leones
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
2
|
|
Tiro Federal Morteros
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Atlético Las Palmas
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
5
|
|
Racing Córdoba
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Montecaseros
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
7
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
V
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Desamparados
V
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
3
|
|
Alianza Coronel Moldes
V
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
4
|
|
Huracán San Rafael
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
5
|
|
Huracán Las Heras
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
6
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
D
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
5 -1 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
7
|
|
Sportivo Peñarol
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
5 -1 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Desamparados
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Alianza Coronel Moldes
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
Huracán Las Heras
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Huracán San Rafael
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Sportivo Peñarol
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
2
|
|
Huracán San Rafael
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
3
|
|
Huracán Las Heras
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Desamparados
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
5
|
|
Alianza Coronel Moldes
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
6
|
|
Sportivo Peñarol
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
7
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Santiago
D
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2
|
|
Almirante Brown de Lules
V
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
3
|
|
Club Atlético Güemes
D
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
5 -1 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
4
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
5 -1 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Villa Cubas
D
V
V
D
D
|
6 |
5 -1 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ben Hur
D
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
7
|
|
Atlético Amalia
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
5 -1 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Club Atlético Güemes
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Almirante Brown de Lules
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Ben Hur
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
Villa Cubas
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
7
|
|
Atlético Amalia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
9 de Julio Rafaela
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
2
|
|
Unión Santiago
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
3
|
|
Villa Cubas
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Almirante Brown de Lules
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
5
|
|
Club Atlético Güemes
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ben Hur
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
7
|
|
Atlético Amalia
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tabacal Orán
V
D
D
V
V
|
11 |
5 -1 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
V
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Talleres Perico
D
V
V
D
V
|
10 |
5 -1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
4
|
|
Central Norte
V
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
5
|
|
Mitre de Salta
D
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
6
|
|
Lastenia
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
5 -1 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
7
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Mitre de Salta
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Central Norte
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lastenia
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
7
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Talleres Perico
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Guzmán
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Central Norte
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
Tabacal Orán
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Lastenia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
6
|
|
Mitre de Salta
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
7
|
|
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Comercio
D
V
D
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
2
|
|
Fontana
V
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
5 -1 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Achirense
D
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
5 -1 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
4
|
|
San Martín Formosa
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
5 -1 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
5
|
|
Resistencia Central
D
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
6
|
|
Huracán Goya
V
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
5 -1 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
7
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
5 -1 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huracán Goya
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
2
|
|
CD Comercio
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Achirense
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
4
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
5
|
|
San Martín Formosa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Fontana
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
7
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fontana
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Martín Formosa
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Resistencia Central
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
4
|
|
CD Comercio
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Achirense
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ex Alumnos 185
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
7
|
|
Huracán Goya
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |