Landesliga standings in 2021
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Huchting
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
TuRa Bremen
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
TuSpo Surheide
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
4
|
|
Woltmershausen
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
5
|
|
Melchiorshausen
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
SV Grohn
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Weyhe
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
SG Findorff
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
VfL Bremen
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
1.FC Burg
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
11
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
13
|
|
SV Lemwerder
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Osterholz-Tenever
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
FC Huchting
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
1.FC Burg
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
SV Grohn
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
TuSpo Surheide
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
SG Findorff
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
9
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
Osterholz-Tenever
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
Weyhe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
16
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Woltmershausen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
FC Huchting
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Weyhe
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
TuRa Bremen
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
TuSpo Surheide
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Melchiorshausen
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7
|
|
SV Lemwerder
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vahr-Blockdiek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
TSV Hasenbüren
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
SG Findorff
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
VfL Bremen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
SV Grohn
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
DJK Blumenthal
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Osterholz-Tenever
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
1.FC Burg
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Türkspor Bremen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |