B PFG . Jor. 16

B PFG standings in 2023

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
V V V D V
32 16
9 5 2 26 9 +17
2
Etar
Etar
V V D D V
29 16
8 5 3 19 9 +10
3
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
V V D D V
28 16
8 4 4 17 10 +7
4
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
D D D V V
28 16
8 4 4 25 16 +9
5
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
V D V V V
28 16
8 4 4 26 20 +6
6
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
V V V D D
27 16
8 3 5 19 17 +2
7
Montana
Montana
V D V V V
25 16
7 4 5 21 15 +6
8
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
D D D V D
22 16
6 4 6 15 19 -4
9
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
D V D D D
22 16
6 4 6 18 14 +4
10
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
D D V D V
20 16
5 5 6 19 16 +3
11
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
D V D V D
20 16
6 2 8 12 21 -9
12
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
D D D D D
19 16
5 4 7 23 22 +1
13
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
D D D D D
19 16
4 7 5 14 21 -7
14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
V V D D D
17 16
4 5 7 17 22 -5
15
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
D V D D D
16 16
3 7 6 10 15 -5
16
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V D V V D
15 16
4 3 9 10 22 -12
17
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
D D D D D
13 16
3 4 9 17 24 -7
18
Sozopol
Sozopol
D D D D D
13 16
3 4 9 13 29 -16
Key
Champion
Champion
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
20 9
6 2 1 14 5 +9
2
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
20 9
6 2 1 16 8 +8
3
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
20 9
6 2 1 10 3 +7
4
Montana
Montana
18 9
6 0 3 18 11 +7
5
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
17 7
5 2 0 10 2 +8
6
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
17 7
5 2 0 9 3 +6
7
Etar
Etar
16 8
5 1 2 11 5 +6
8
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
15 8
4 3 1 13 5 +8
9
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
15 9
4 3 2 14 7 +7
10
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
14 9
4 2 3 16 15 +1
11
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
13 7
4 1 2 10 7 +3
12
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
12 9
3 3 3 6 11 -5
13
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
11 7
3 2 2 12 6 +6
14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
11 9
2 5 2 10 9 +1
15
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
11 7
3 2 2 7 6 +1
16
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
10 7
3 1 3 9 8 +1
17
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
9 7
2 3 2 5 5 0
18
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 7
2 3 2 7 8 -1
Key
Champion
Champion
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportist Svoge
Sportist Svoge
14 7
4 2 1 10 5 +5
2
Levski Krumovgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
14 9
4 2 3 9 10 -1
3
Etar
Etar
13 8
3 4 1 8 4 +4
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
12 7
3 3 1 12 4 +8
5
Spartak Pleven
Spartak Pleven
8 7
2 2 3 9 8 +1
6
Belasitsa
Belasitsa
8 7
2 2 3 7 7 0
7
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
8 9
2 2 5 11 16 -5
8
Montana
Montana
7 7
1 4 2 3 4 -1
9
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
7 7
1 4 2 8 10 -2
10
Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
7 8
2 1 5 5 9 -4
11
Yantra Gabrovo
Yantra Gabrovo
7 9
1 4 4 5 10 -5
12
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
6 7
2 0 5 7 13 -6
13
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
5 7
1 2 4 5 9 -4
14
Maritsa Plovdiv
Maritsa Plovdiv
5 9
1 2 6 5 17 -12
15
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
4 9
1 1 7 3 16 -13
16
Sozopol
Sozopol
4 9
1 1 7 6 21 -15
17
Dobrudzha Dobrich
Dobrudzha Dobrich
3 9
0 3 6 8 16 -8
18
Ludogorets II
Ludogorets II
3 9
1 0 8 3 18 -15
Key
Champion
Champion
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Champion
Champion
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Champion
Champion
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
X