4. Liga standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
V
D
V
D
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 19 | +13 |
2
|
|
Katovice
V
D
V
V
V
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 19 | +9 |
3
|
|
Rokycany
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
4
|
|
Petrin Plzen
V
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
5
|
|
Příbram II
V
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 17 | +13 |
6
|
|
Aritma Praha
D
D
V
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
7
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
D
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
8
|
|
Hořovicko
D
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
D
V
V
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
10
|
|
FK Komárov
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
11
|
|
Doubravka
D
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
12
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 |
13
|
|
Klatovy
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
14
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
D
V
D
V
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
15
|
|
SK Tochovice
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 33 | -29 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Katovice
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
3
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
4
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Rokycany
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
Hořovicko
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
7
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
8
|
|
Doubravka
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
9
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
10
|
|
Příbram II
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
11
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
12
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
13
|
|
FK Komárov
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
14
|
|
SK Tochovice
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
15
|
|
Klatovy
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
2
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
3
|
|
Rokycany
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Příbram II
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
5
|
|
Katovice
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
6
|
|
Hořovicko
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
7
|
|
FK Komárov
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
8
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
9
|
|
Klatovy
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
10
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
11
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
12
|
|
Doubravka
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
14
|
|
SK Tochovice
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
15
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 18 | -17 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 20 | -18 |