Segunda RFFPA . Jor. 22

Segunda RFFPA standings in 2019

Table

Group 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
D V D D V
55 22
17 4 1 56 16 +40
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
V V V V V
51 22
16 3 3 53 20 +33
3
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
V V V V D
41 22
13 2 7 44 28 +16
4
Arguero
Arguero
V D D V V
36 21
-1
11 3 7 44 25 +19
5
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
D V D D D
36 22
10 6 6 35 22 +13
6
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
V D V D D
35 22
9 8 5 37 26 +11
7
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
D V D D V
35 22
9 8 5 27 25 +2
8
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
D D V V D
32 22
9 5 8 37 31 +6
9
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
V D D V D
30 22
8 6 8 36 33 +3
10
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
V V V D V
30 22
8 6 8 35 42 -7
11
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
D D D V D
29 22
8 5 9 30 26 +4
12
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
D V D D V
27 22
7 6 9 28 32 -4
13
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
D V D D D
26 22
7 5 10 36 42 -6
14
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
D V D D D
25 22
7 4 11 30 38 -8
15
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
D D D D D
22 22
6 4 12 23 51 -28
16
Beredi
Beredi
D D V D D
16 22
3 7 12 28 45 -17
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
D V D D D
13 21
-1
3 4 14 18 41 -23
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
D D D D D
9 22
3 0 19 23 77 -54
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
29 12
9 2 1 33 7 +26
2
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
28 10
9 1 0 37 7 +30
3
Arguero
Arguero
24 11
7 3 1 30 10 +20
4
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
24 11
8 0 3 27 13 +14
5
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
24 12
7 3 2 22 13 +9
6
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
22 12
6 4 2 23 11 +12
7
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
22 12
6 4 2 21 10 +11
8
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
21 11
6 3 2 22 19 +3
9
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
19 10
5 4 1 15 12 +3
10
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
18 12
5 3 4 21 11 +10
11
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
17 11
5 2 4 20 11 +9
12
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
17 11
5 2 4 17 13 +4
13
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
17 11
5 2 4 21 18 +3
14
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
17 10
5 2 3 14 12 +2
15
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
16 10
5 1 4 18 16 +2
16
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
9 11
3 0 8 13 22 -9
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
9 10
2 3 5 8 18 -10
18
Beredi
Beredi
7 10
1 4 5 19 19 0
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Unión Comercial
Unión Comercial
27 12
8 3 1 19 9 +10
2
Langreo Eulalia
Langreo Eulalia
22 10
7 1 2 20 13 +7
3
La Guía Norte Astur
La Guía Norte Astur
17 11
5 2 4 17 15 +2
4
CD La Manjoya
CD La Manjoya
16 12
4 4 4 12 13 -1
5
Celtic de Puerto
Celtic de Puerto
14 10
4 2 4 14 12 +2
6
CD Manuel Rubio
CD Manuel Rubio
13 11
3 4 4 16 22 -6
7
Arguero
Arguero
12 10
4 0 6 17 15 +2
8
Pumarín Cf
Pumarín Cf
11 10
2 5 3 15 13 +2
9
Real Juvencia
Real Juvencia
11 10
3 2 5 9 15 -6
10
Deportiva Piloñesa
Deportiva Piloñesa
10 10
3 1 6 14 20 -6
11
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
10 12
2 4 6 18 26 -8
12
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
Lealtad Villaviciosa B
10 11
2 4 5 11 19 -8
13
SCD Campomanes
SCD Campomanes
9 11
2 3 6 13 23 -10
14
Beredi
Beredi
9 12
2 3 7 9 26 -17
15
UD San Claudio B
UD San Claudio B
8 11
2 2 7 9 20 -11
16
Guillen Lafuerza
Guillen Lafuerza
5 12
1 2 9 9 39 -30
17
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
4 11
1 1 9 10 26 -16
18
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
0 11
0 0 11 10 55 -45
X