1ª Regional Cantabria Jor. 1

1ª Regional Cantabria standings in 2020

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
3
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
V
3 1
1 0 0 4 3 +1
4
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
V
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
7
Reocin
Reocin
V
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
8
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
V
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
9
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
D
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
10
CD Monte
CD Monte
D
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
11
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
D
0 1
0 0 1 3 4 -1
12
Cayón B
Cayón B
D
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
13
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
D
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
14
Santillana B
Santillana B
D
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
15
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
16
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
D
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
17
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
18
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
D
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
3
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
3 1
1 0 0 4 3 +1
4
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
6
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
7
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Reocin
Reocin
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
CD Monte
CD Monte
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Santillana B
Santillana B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
16
Cayón B
Cayón B
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
17
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
18
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
2
Reocin
Reocin
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
CD Monte
CD Monte
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
5
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Rayo Santa Cruz
Rayo Santa Cruz
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
SD Solares B
SD Solares B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Arenas de Frajanas
Arenas de Frajanas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Textil Escudo B
Textil Escudo B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Cayón B
Cayón B
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Fortuna Camargo
Fortuna Camargo
0 1
0 0 1 3 4 -1
15
Santillana B
Santillana B
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
16
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
17
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
18
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
X