3ª Catalana Grupo 5. Jor. 12

3ª Catalana standings in 2024

Table

Group 5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
V D V D V
27 12
9 0 3 43 15 +28
2
Parets B
Parets B
D D V V V
27 12
9 0 3 26 13 +13
3
Llerona
Llerona
V V V D V
25 12
8 1 3 24 17 +7
4
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
D D V D V
23 12
7 2 3 30 14 +16
5
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
D D D V V
23 12
7 2 3 23 14 +9
6
Canovelles
Canovelles
V V D D V
22 12
7 1 4 31 17 +14
7
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
V V D V D
21 12
6 3 3 24 17 +7
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
D D D D D
18 12
5 3 4 24 17 +7
9
Montmeló
Montmeló
V V D V D
18 12
6 0 6 17 24 -7
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
D V V V V
17 12
5 2 5 21 22 -1
11
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
V V V D D
12 12
4 0 8 11 21 -10
12
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
D D D D D
11 12
3 2 7 16 25 -9
13
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
D D D V D
10 12
3 1 8 18 33 -15
14
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
D D D V V
10 12
3 1 8 15 36 -21
15
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
D D V D D
8 12
2 2 8 9 27 -18
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
D D D D D
5 12
1 2 9 18 38 -20
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
18 6
6 0 0 29 7 +22
2
Canovelles
Canovelles
13 6
4 1 1 19 7 +12
3
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
13 6
4 1 1 16 6 +10
4
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
13 6
4 1 1 15 8 +7
5
Llerona
Llerona
12 6
4 0 2 14 11 +3
6
Montmeló
Montmeló
12 6
4 0 2 9 6 +3
7
Parets B
Parets B
12 6
4 0 2 9 6 +3
8
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
10 6
3 1 2 14 10 +4
9
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
10 6
3 1 2 11 7 +4
10
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
10 6
3 1 2 8 7 +1
11
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
7 6
2 1 3 10 14 -4
12
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
6 6
2 0 4 9 14 -5
13
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
6 6
2 0 4 6 12 -6
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
5 6
1 2 3 4 10 -6
15
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
4 6
1 1 4 11 16 -5
16
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
4 6
1 1 4 10 15 -5
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Parets B
Parets B
15 6
5 0 1 17 7 +10
2
Montornés Norte
Montornés Norte
13 6
4 1 1 12 7 +5
3
Llerona
Llerona
13 6
4 1 1 10 6 +4
4
UCF Santa Perpètua
UCF Santa Perpètua
10 6
3 1 2 14 8 +6
5
Vilamajor
Vilamajor
9 6
3 0 3 14 8 +6
6
Canovelles
Canovelles
9 6
3 0 3 12 10 +2
7
Sant Celoni
Sant Celoni
8 6
2 2 2 10 7 +3
8
Vilanova Vallès
Vilanova Vallès
8 6
2 2 2 9 9 0
9
Mollet UE B
Mollet UE B
7 6
2 1 3 13 15 -2
10
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
Lliça D'Amunt CA A
6 6
2 0 4 5 9 -4
11
Cardedeu B
Cardedeu B
6 6
2 0 4 8 18 -10
12
Montmeló
Montmeló
6 6
2 0 4 8 18 -10
13
Bellavista Milán
Bellavista Milán
5 6
1 2 3 7 11 -4
14
Castellterçol
Castellterçol
3 6
1 0 5 5 17 -12
15
La Roca Penya
La Roca Penya
3 6
1 0 5 5 22 -17
16
At. Vallès
At. Vallès
1 6
0 1 5 7 22 -15
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X