2. League standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomel II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Vertykal
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Slutsk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Spartak Shklov
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Klechesk
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Smolevichy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
8
|
|
Beltransgaz
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Neman Mosty
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Energetik-BGU
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Molodechno
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
DSK Gomel II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Byaroza
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
FK Orsha
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Osipovichy
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Zhlobin
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Shklov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Klechesk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Smolevichy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Slutsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vertykal
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gomel II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Osipovichy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Molodechno
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
15
|
|
DSK Gomel II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
FK Orsha
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
Byaroza
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
18
|
|
Zhlobin
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vertykal
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Gomel II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Slutsk
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Smolevichy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Klechesk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Spartak Shklov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zhlobin
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
FK Orsha
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Byaroza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
DSK Gomel II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Molodechno
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Osipovichy
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |