4. Liga standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Louny
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
SK Kladno
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Chomutov
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Ceská Lípa
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Újezd Praha 4
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
Meteor Praha
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sokol Libiš
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kosmonosy
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olympie Brezova
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Slaný
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Admira Praha II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Český Brod
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Vilémov
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Štětí
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SK Kladno
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Chomutov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Ceská Lípa
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sokol Libiš
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
5
|
|
Kosmonosy
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
6
|
|
Olympie Brezova
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Štětí
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Český Brod
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Slaný
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Meteor Praha
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Újezd Praha 4
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
FK Louny
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Admira Praha II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Vilémov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Louny
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Újezd Praha 4
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Meteor Praha
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hvězda Cheb
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Neratovice-Byškovice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Vilémov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Admira Praha II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olympie Brezova
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Kosmonosy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Sokol Libiš
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ceská Lípa
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Chomutov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SK Kladno
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Slaný
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Český Brod
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Štětí
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |