3. NL Croatia Sur Jor. 28

3. NL Croatia table in 2024

Table

South
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
V V V V V
67 28
21 4 3 75 25 +50
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
V V D D V
63 28
20 3 5 75 29 +46
3
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
V D V D V
51 28
15 6 7 60 33 +27
4
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
V V D D D
46 28
13 7 8 46 33 +13
5
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
D D V D V
44 28
12 8 8 45 36 +9
6
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
D V V V D
41 28
11 8 9 39 36 +3
7
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
D V D D D
40 28
12 4 12 33 42 -9
8
Neretva
Neretva
V D D D V
36 27
-1
10 6 11 53 52 +1
9
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
V D D D V
35 28
9 8 11 36 52 -16
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
D D D D D
33 28
9 6 13 33 34 -1
11
Vodice
Vodice
D V D D D
33 28
9 6 13 47 53 -6
12
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
D D D V D
32 28
9 5 14 38 47 -9
13
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
D V D V D
30 28
9 3 16 29 57 -28
14
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
D D V V D
28 28
8 4 16 21 50 -29
15
Split
Split
V V D D D
24 27
-1
6 6 15 33 57 -24
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
D D D D V
21 28
5 6 17 25 52 -27
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
39 15
13 0 2 46 14 +32
2
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
37 15
11 4 0 45 16 +29
3
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
35 14
11 2 1 45 12 +33
4
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
33 14
10 3 1 30 9 +21
5
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
33 14
11 0 3 27 16 +11
6
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
27 14
8 3 3 27 14 +13
7
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
27 14
9 0 5 21 17 +4
8
Vodice
Vodice
25 14
8 1 5 30 20 +10
9
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
25 14
7 4 3 25 18 +7
10
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
21 14
6 3 5 20 13 +7
11
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
21 13
5 6 2 19 17 +2
12
Split
Split
20 12
5 5 2 21 11 +10
13
Neretva
Neretva
20 14
5 5 4 27 21 +6
14
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
20 14
5 5 4 17 12 +5
15
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
20 14
6 2 6 13 18 -5
16
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
17 14
5 2 7 23 24 -1
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
HNK Zadar
HNK Zadar
32 14
10 2 2 30 13 +17
2
Zagora Unešić
Zagora Unešić
24 13
7 3 3 29 15 +14
3
Kaštel Gomilica
Kaštel Gomilica
19 14
5 4 5 19 19 0
4
NK Uskok Klis
NK Uskok Klis
16 14
4 4 6 14 18 -4
5
Neretva
Neretva
16 13
5 1 7 26 31 -5
6
Sloga Mravince
Sloga Mravince
15 14
4 3 7 15 23 -8
7
Junak Sinj
Junak Sinj
14 13
4 2 7 15 17 -2
8
Neretvanac
Neretvanac
14 15
4 2 9 17 35 -18
9
Primorac Biograd
Primorac Biograd
12 14
3 3 8 13 21 -8
10
Hrvatski Vitez
Hrvatski Vitez
11 14
2 5 7 15 27 -12
11
Vodice
Vodice
8 14
1 5 8 17 33 -16
12
GOŠK DBK
GOŠK DBK
8 14
2 2 10 8 32 -24
13
NK Omiš
NK Omiš
7 14
1 4 9 6 26 -20
14
Split
Split
4 15
1 1 13 12 46 -34
15
NK Kamen
NK Kamen
3 14
0 3 11 8 40 -32
16
Zmaj Makarska
Zmaj Makarska
1 14
0 1 13 8 40 -32
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X