Oberliga standings in 2006
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VFC Plauen
V
V
V
V
V
|
48 |
21 -3 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 43 | 21 | +22 |
2
|
|
Magdeburg
D
V
V
D
V
|
46 |
20 -4 |
14 | 4 | 2 | 39 | 14 | +25 |
3
|
|
Sachsen Leipzig
V
V
D
D
D
|
43 |
24 |
13 | 4 | 7 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
4
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
V
D
V
D
D
|
38 |
21 -3 |
11 | 5 | 5 | 47 | 28 | +19 |
5
|
|
Hallescher FC
V
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
22 -2 |
10 | 8 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
6
|
|
Meuselwitz
V
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
23 -1 |
10 | 8 | 5 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
7
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
V
V
V
D
V
|
35 |
22 -2 |
9 | 8 | 5 | 36 | 25 | +11 |
8
|
|
Eilenburg
D
D
V
V
D
|
28 |
24 |
6 | 10 | 8 | 30 | 29 | +1 |
9
|
|
Auerbach
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
21 -3 |
8 | 3 | 10 | 32 | 31 | +1 |
10
|
|
Borea Dresden
V
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
23 -1 |
5 | 11 | 7 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
11
|
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
22 -2 |
7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
12
|
|
Energie Cottbus II
V
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
21 -3 |
6 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
13
|
|
Possneck
V
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
20 -4 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
14
|
|
FC Grimma
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
24 |
4 | 6 | 14 | 24 | 41 | -17 |
15
|
|
TSV Völpke
V
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
22 -2 |
4 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 53 | -38 |
16
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
22 -2 |
3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 59 | -38 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Magdeburg
|
27 |
11 |
8 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 5 | +20 |
2
|
|
Meuselwitz
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
3
|
|
Sachsen Leipzig
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5 | +10 |
4
|
|
VFC Plauen
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
5
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
6
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
21 |
12 |
5 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
7
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
20 |
10 |
5 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
8
|
|
Eilenburg
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 15 | +2 |
9
|
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
10
|
|
Auerbach
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
11
|
|
Possneck
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
12
|
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
13
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
14
|
|
TSV Völpke
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
15
|
|
FC Grimma
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
16
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 35 | -24 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VFC Plauen
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
2
|
|
Sachsen Leipzig
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
3
|
|
Magdeburg
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 4 | +19 |
4
|
|
Hallescher FC
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
5
|
|
Germania Halberstadt
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
6
|
|
Borea Dresden
|
15 |
12 |
3 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
7
|
|
Budissa Bautzen
|
14 |
10 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
8
|
|
Energie Cottbus II
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
9
|
|
Meuselwitz
|
13 |
12 |
2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
10
|
|
Auerbach
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
Eilenburg
|
9 |
11 |
1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
12
|
|
FC Grimma
|
9 |
12 |
2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
13
|
|
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
14
|
|
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
15
|
|
TSV Völpke
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 32 | -27 |
16
|
|
Possneck
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 25 | -18 |