Pref. Extremadura . Jor. 3

Pref. Extremadura standings in 2014

Table

Group 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Moralo
Moralo
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 15 0 +15
2
Trujillo
Trujillo
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 10 2 +8
3
Sanvicenteño
Sanvicenteño
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 7 1 +6
4
Talayuela
Talayuela
V V D
7 3
2 1 0 6 3 +3
5
Alburquerque
Alburquerque
V V
6 2
-1
2 0 0 9 1 +8
6
Amanecer
Amanecer
V D D
5 3
1 2 0 5 4 +1
7
Arroyo Cp B
Arroyo Cp B
V D D
4 3
1 1 1 7 4 +3
8
Malpartida
Malpartida
V D
4 2
-1
1 1 0 2 1 +1
9
Montehermoso
Montehermoso
D V D
4 3
1 1 1 5 9 -4
10
Moraleja
Moraleja
D D D
2 3
0 2 1 3 4 -1
11
CD Diocesano Sub 19
CD Diocesano Sub 19
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 2 5 -3
12
AD Valdefuentes
AD Valdefuentes
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 2 6 -4
13
Ad Casar De Cáceres
Ad Casar De Cáceres
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 3 10 -7
14
Las Hurdes CF
Las Hurdes CF
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 2 9 -7
15
Chinato
Chinato
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 1 7 -6
16
CD Ciconia Negra
CD Ciconia Negra
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 1 14 -13
Key
Playoff
Relegation Playoffs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Moralo
Moralo
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Trujillo
Trujillo
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
3
Sanvicenteño
Sanvicenteño
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
4
Arroyo Cp B
Arroyo Cp B
4 2
1 1 0 6 2 +4
5
Amanecer
Amanecer
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
6
Alburquerque
Alburquerque
3 1
1 0 0 7 1 +6
7
Montehermoso
Montehermoso
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
8
Talayuela
Talayuela
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
9
Malpartida
Malpartida
3 1
1 0 0 3 3 0
10
Moraleja
Moraleja
2 2
0 2 0 2 2 0
11
Ad Casar De Cáceres
Ad Casar De Cáceres
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
12
AD Valdefuentes
AD Valdefuentes
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
13
CD Diocesano Sub 19
CD Diocesano Sub 19
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
14
Las Hurdes CF
Las Hurdes CF
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
15
Chinato
Chinato
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
16
CD Ciconia Negra
CD Ciconia Negra
0 1
0 0 1 0 10 -10
Key
Playoff
Relegation Playoffs
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Talayuela
Talayuela
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
2
Moralo
Moralo
3 1
1 0 0 10 0 +10
3
Trujillo
Trujillo
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
4
Alburquerque
Alburquerque
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
5
Sanvicenteño
Sanvicenteño
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
6
Amanecer
Amanecer
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Malpartida
Malpartida
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
8
CD Diocesano Sub 19
CD Diocesano Sub 19
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
9
Las Hurdes CF
Las Hurdes CF
1 2
0 1 1 2 6 -4
10
Montehermoso
Montehermoso
1 2
0 1 1 2 8 -6
11
Moraleja
Moraleja
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Arroyo Cp B
Arroyo Cp B
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
Chinato
Chinato
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
14
AD Valdefuentes
AD Valdefuentes
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
15
CD Ciconia Negra
CD Ciconia Negra
0 2
0 0 2 1 4 -3
16
Ad Casar De Cáceres
Ad Casar De Cáceres
0 2
0 0 2 2 9 -7
Key
Playoff
Relegation Playoffs
Key
Playoff
Relegation Playoffs
Key
Playoff
Relegation Playoffs
X