Segunda Venezuela standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Academia Anzoátegui
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Angostura
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Libertador
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bolivar SC
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Miranda
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Fundación AIFI
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Yaracuyanos
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético La Cruz
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Nueva Esparta FC
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Academia Anzoátegui
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Angostura
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Libertador
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Yaracuyanos
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fundación AIFI
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nueva Esparta FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético La Cruz
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Miranda
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Bolivar SC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Miranda
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Bolivar SC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Yaracuyanos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fundación AIFI
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Libertador
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Angostura
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Academia Anzoátegui
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético La Cruz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Nueva Esparta FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
10
|
|
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Academia Rey
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Héroes de Falcón
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rayo Zuliano
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Real Frontera FC
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Trujillanos
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ureña
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético El Vigía FC
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Llaneros de Guanare
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Titanes FC
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
ULA Mérida
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Frontera FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Héroes de Falcón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Academia Rey
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Llaneros de Guanare
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atlético El Vigía FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
ULA Mérida
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Titanes FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ureña
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Trujillanos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rayo Zuliano
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ureña
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Trujillanos
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rayo Zuliano
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
ULA Mérida
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Titanes FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Llaneros de Guanare
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético El Vigía FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Real Frontera FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Héroes de Falcón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Academia Rey
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |