1ª Madrid standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Griñón
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
EF Carabanchel
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Campamento
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Los Yébenes San Bruno B
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Robledo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
Lucero-Linces
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
Atl. Trabenco Zarzaquemada
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
UD Móstoles Balompié
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Mostoles CF B
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fuenlabrada B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
12
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon A
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Fepe Getafe III
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Humanes
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
15
|
|
Navalcarnero B
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Atletico Club de Socios
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
17
|
|
N. P. Bonita de Carabanchel
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Atlético Navalcarnero
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Campamento
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Robledo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
UD Móstoles Balompié
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atl. Trabenco Zarzaquemada
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Lucero-Linces
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Los Yébenes San Bruno B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EF Carabanchel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Mostoles CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Griñón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico Club de Socios
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Navalcarnero B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fepe Getafe III
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Fuenlabrada B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
Humanes
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
N. P. Bonita de Carabanchel
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
18
|
|
Atlético Navalcarnero
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Griñón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
EF Carabanchel
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Los Yébenes San Bruno B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Lucero-Linces
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Atl. Trabenco Zarzaquemada
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Mostoles CF B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atlético Navalcarnero
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Humanes
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
N. P. Bonita de Carabanchel
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon A
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fuenlabrada B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Valdeiglesias
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
UD Móstoles Balompié
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Campamento
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Robledo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Fepe Getafe III
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
17
|
|
Navalcarnero B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Atletico Club de Socios
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |