Tercera Division standings in 1994
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amurrio
V
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
V
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
SCD Durango
V
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
4
|
|
Aurrera KE
V
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
CD Getxo
V
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Mungia
V
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
CD Elgoibar
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tolosa CF
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Hernani
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SD Urola
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Santurtzi
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mondragón
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Balmaseda FC
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
SD Gernika
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Zalla
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
SD Erandio
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
19
|
|
SD Amorebieta
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
20
|
|
Sodupe
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
SCD Durango
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
CD Getxo
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
SD Urola
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mondragón
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Hernani
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Balmaseda FC
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Santurtzi
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Mungia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SD Gernika
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sodupe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Amurrio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Zalla
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
19
|
|
SD Erandio
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
20
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Amurrio
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
CD Mungia
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
2 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
4
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
5
|
|
Balmaseda FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Santurtzi
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SD Erandio
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Anaitasuna FT
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Zalla
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Mondragón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SCD Durango
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
SD Urola
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Hernani
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Getxo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
19
|
|
SD Gernika
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
20
|
|
Sodupe
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |