Landesliga standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Idar-Oberstein
V
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
2
|
|
Viktoria Herxheim
D
V
V
D
V
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
3
|
|
TB Jahn Zeiskam
V
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
4
|
|
FC Bienwald Kandel
D
V
V
V
V
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
5
|
|
Basara Mainz
V
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
6
|
|
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
7
|
|
TuS Marienborn
D
V
V
V
D
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Bretzenheim
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
9
|
|
SV Hermersberg
V
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
10
|
|
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
11
|
|
FK Pirmasens II
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
12
|
|
Russingen
D
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
13
|
|
Tus Hohenecken
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
14
|
|
FSV Offenbach
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
15
|
|
SV Steinwenden
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
8 |
1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
16
|
|
Hassia Bingen
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Idar-Oberstein
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | +11 |
2
|
|
FC Bienwald Kandel
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
Viktoria Herxheim
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | +9 |
4
|
|
Bretzenheim
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
TB Jahn Zeiskam
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
6
|
|
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Basara Mainz
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
8
|
|
Russingen
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
9
|
|
SV Hermersberg
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
10
|
|
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Tus Hohenecken
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
FK Pirmasens II
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
13
|
|
SV Steinwenden
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
14
|
|
FSV Offenbach
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
15
|
|
Hassia Bingen
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16
|
|
TuS Marienborn
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TuS Marienborn
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
2
|
|
TB Jahn Zeiskam
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
3
|
|
Viktoria Herxheim
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
Eintracht Bad Kreuznach
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
5
|
|
Idar-Oberstein
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
6
|
|
FC Bienwald Kandel
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Basara Mainz
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
FK Pirmasens II
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9
|
|
FSV Offenbach
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
SV Steinwenden
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Tus Hohenecken
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
12
|
|
Hassia Bingen
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
13
|
|
SV Hermersberg
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
14
|
|
Russingen
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
Bretzenheim
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
16
|
|
TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |