1. Division standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volna Pinsk
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Gomel
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
V
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
4
|
|
BelCard Grodno
D
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
5
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
7
|
|
DSK Gomel
D
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
8
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
D
D
V
D
V
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
9
|
|
FK Rudensk
V
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Polotsk
D
D
V
V
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
V
D
V
D
D
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rechytsa
D
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Baranovichi
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
14
|
|
FK Smorgon
D
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
15
|
|
FK Lida
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
16
|
|
FC Slonim
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
6 |
0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
BelCard Grodno
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
DSK Gomel
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
4
|
|
Gomel
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
5
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
6
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
8
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Polotsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rechytsa
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
12
|
|
FK Rudensk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Baranovichi
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
FC Slonim
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
15
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
FK Lida
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
2
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Gomel
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
5
|
|
FK Rudensk
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Baranovichi
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
8
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
9
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Polotsk
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
11
|
|
FK Lida
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
12
|
|
DSK Gomel
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
13
|
|
Rechytsa
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
15
|
|
FC Slonim
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
BelCard Grodno
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |