V AFG Sureste. Jor. 28

V AFG standings in 2024

Table

South-East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
D V V V V
71 28
22 5 1 96 14 +82
2
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
V D V V V
69 28
22 3 3 70 21 +49
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
D V D V D
67 28
20 7 1 86 31 +55
4
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
D D V V D
56 28
17 5 6 68 30 +38
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
D V V V V
51 28
15 6 7 60 32 +28
6
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
V D D D V
48 28
13 9 6 43 29 +14
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
V D D V V
44 28
14 2 12 46 32 +14
8
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
V V V D D
40 28
12 4 12 58 43 +15
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
V D D D V
40 28
12 4 12 41 49 -8
10
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
V V D V D
39 28
12 3 13 53 43 +10
11
Sozopol
Sozopol
D V D V D
38 28
10 8 10 43 34 +9
12
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
D D D D D
37 28
11 4 13 44 58 -14
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
D D V D V
34 28
10 4 14 42 44 -2
14
Karnobat
Karnobat
V D V V D
33 28
11 0 17 39 65 -26
15
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
D D D D D
29 28
8 5 15 45 62 -17
16
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
D V D D D
25 28
6 7 15 34 64 -30
17
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
V D V D D
22 28
6 4 18 35 67 -32
18
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
D D D V D
22 28
7 1 20 29 66 -37
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D D D D D
16 28
5 1 22 21 83 -62
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
V D D D V
16 28
4 4 20 26 112 -86
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
38 14
12 2 0 72 7 +65
2
Nesebar
Nesebar
38 14
12 2 0 50 10 +40
3
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
35 14
11 2 1 40 9 +31
4
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
31 14
10 1 3 34 17 +17
5
Zagorets
Zagorets
30 14
9 3 2 35 12 +23
6
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
30 14
9 3 2 34 11 +23
7
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
30 14
9 3 2 28 11 +17
8
Sozopol
Sozopol
29 14
9 2 3 32 13 +19
9
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
28 15
8 4 3 30 22 +8
10
Karnobat
Karnobat
27 14
9 0 5 27 18 +9
11
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
25 14
8 1 5 30 17 +13
12
Asenovets
Asenovets
22 14
6 4 4 20 20 0
13
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
20 13
6 2 5 20 16 +4
14
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
19 14
5 4 5 23 28 -5
15
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
19 14
6 1 7 19 27 -8
16
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
18 14
5 3 6 22 23 -1
17
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
16 14
5 1 8 38 28 +10
18
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
14 14
4 2 8 17 30 -13
19
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
13 14
4 1 9 13 23 -10
20
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
11 14
3 2 9 17 36 -19
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sayana Haskovo
Sayana Haskovo
39 14
13 0 1 36 10 +26
2
Spartak Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
33 14
10 3 1 24 7 +17
3
Nesebar
Nesebar
29 14
8 5 1 36 21 +15
4
Botev Plovdiv II
Botev Plovdiv II
24 14
7 3 4 20 15 +5
5
Gigant Saedinenie
Gigant Saedinenie
21 14
6 3 5 28 21 +7
6
Zagorets
Zagorets
21 14
6 3 5 25 20 +5
7
Rozova dolina
Rozova dolina
19 14
6 1 7 16 15 +1
8
Dimitrovgrad
Dimitrovgrad
18 14
4 6 4 15 18 -3
9
Asenovets
Asenovets
18 14
6 0 8 21 29 -8
10
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
14 15
4 2 9 22 28 -6
11
Levski Karlovo
Levski Karlovo
11 14
3 2 9 23 39 -16
12
Yambol 1915
Yambol 1915
11 14
2 5 7 17 34 -17
13
Sozopol
Sozopol
9 14
1 6 7 11 21 -10
14
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
9 13
3 0 10 14 36 -22
15
Rodopa Smolyan
Rodopa Smolyan
8 14
2 2 10 19 26 -7
16
Karnobat
Karnobat
6 14
2 0 12 12 47 -35
17
 FK Sliven
FK Sliven
5 14
1 2 11 9 76 -67
18
FK Sekirovo
FK Sekirovo
3 14
1 0 13 12 39 -27
19
Sokol Markovo
Sokol Markovo
3 14
1 0 13 10 39 -29
20
Beroe Stara Zagora II
Beroe Stara Zagora II
3 14
1 0 13 8 60 -52
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X