I Liga standings in 2014
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
V
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
2
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
V
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
3
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
D
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
4
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
D
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
5
|
|
GKS Katowice
V
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
6
|
|
Wisła Płock
D
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
7
|
|
Arka Gdynia
D
V
D
D
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
8
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
D
D
V
V
V
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
10
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
11
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
13 |
5 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Miedz Legnica
D
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
13 |
3 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
13
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
D
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
2 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
14
|
|
Swinoujscie
V
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
15
|
|
Brzesko
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
13 |
3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
16
|
|
GKS Tychy
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
17
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
D
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
13 |
2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
18
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
2
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
3
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
4
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
6
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
7
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
9
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
10
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
11
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
13
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
14
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
16
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
17
|
|
Brzesko
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
18
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
GKS Bełchatów
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Górnik Łęczna
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
3
|
|
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
|
10 |
9 |
1 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
4
|
|
Olimpia Grudziadz
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
5
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
6
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
7
|
|
Arka Gdynia
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
8
|
|
Brzesko
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
9
|
|
Dolcan Zabki
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
10
|
|
Wisła Płock
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
12
|
|
Termalica Nieciecza
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
14
|
|
Swinoujscie
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
15
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
16
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
17
|
|
Puszcza Niepolomice
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
18
|
|
GKS Katowice
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 |