Landesliga HOLSTEIN Jor. 4

Landesliga table in 2020

Table

HOLSTEIN
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
V V D V
10 4
3 1 0 17 4 +13
2
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
V D V V
9 4
3 0 1 21 8 +13
3
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
V D V V
9 4
3 0 1 14 5 +9
4
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
D V V D
7 4
2 1 1 11 7 +4
5
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
D V V
7 3
-1
2 1 0 8 4 +4
6
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
D V V D
7 4
2 1 1 8 6 +2
7
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
V D D V
6 4
2 0 2 10 6 +4
8
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
V V D D
6 4
2 0 2 8 7 +1
9
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
D D V V
6 4
2 0 2 9 9 0
10
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
D V D V
6 4
2 0 2 9 11 -2
11
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
D V D D
5 4
1 2 1 7 10 -3
12
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
D V D D
4 4
1 1 2 7 9 -2
13
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
D D V D
3 4
1 0 3 10 13 -3
14
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
V D D D
3 4
1 0 3 6 11 -5
15
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
D D D
1 3
-1
0 1 2 4 11 -7
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
D D D D
0 4
0 0 4 3 31 -28
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
6 2
2 0 0 18 4 +14
2
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
6 2
2 0 0 9 0 +9
3
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
6 2
2 0 0 9 2 +7
4
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
6 2
2 0 0 7 0 +7
5
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
6
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
7
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
8
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
9
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
10
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
3 2
1 0 1 3 6 -3
11
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
12
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
1 2
0 1 1 4 6 -2
13
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
14
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
0 2
0 0 2 3 8 -5
15
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
0 2
0 0 2 2 8 -6
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
0 2
0 0 2 1 13 -12
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Breitenfelde
Breitenfelde
6 2
2 0 0 7 1 +6
2
Pansdorf
Pansdorf
4 2
1 1 0 8 2 +6
3
SV Eichede II
SV Eichede II
3 2
1 0 1 7 5 +2
4
GW Siebenbäumen
GW Siebenbäumen
3 2
1 0 1 7 5 +2
5
TSV Travemünde
TSV Travemünde
3 1
1 0 0 5 3 +2
6
Phoenix Kisdorf
Phoenix Kisdorf
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
7
Comet Kiel
Comet Kiel
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
8
Hartenholm
Hartenholm
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
9
Büchen-Siebeneichener
Büchen-Siebeneichener
3 2
1 0 1 4 3 +1
10
Dornbreite Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
11
SVT Neumünster
SVT Neumünster
3 2
1 0 1 5 7 -2
12
Heikendorfer SV
Heikendorfer SV
2 2
0 2 0 4 4 0
13
Lübecker SC
Lübecker SC
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
14
VfR Neumunster
VfR Neumunster
0 2
0 0 2 1 6 -5
15
Klausdorf
Klausdorf
0 2
0 0 2 2 9 -7
16
SG Neustrand
SG Neustrand
0 2
0 0 2 2 18 -16
X