Liga III standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Progresul Spartac
V
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 8 | +21 |
2
|
|
CSM Slatina
V
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
11 |
6 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
3
|
|
CS U Craiova II
V
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
4
|
|
Flacara Moreni
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
5
|
|
Alexandria
D
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
6
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
V
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
7
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
D
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
8
|
|
Unirea Bascov
V
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
3 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 19 | +6 |
9
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
D
V
V
V
D
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
Voluntari II
V
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 30 | -4 |
11
|
|
Baloteşti
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
12
|
|
Astra II
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
13
|
|
SR Brașov
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
14
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 37 | -22 |
15
|
|
Pucioasa
D
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
16
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
D
D
V
D
D
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Flacara Moreni
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 4 | +13 |
3
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
4
|
|
CS U Craiova II
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
5
|
|
Unirea Bascov
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
6
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
7
|
|
Baloteşti
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
8
|
|
Alexandria
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
9
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
12
|
|
Pucioasa
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
13
|
|
Voluntari II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
15
|
|
SR Brașov
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
16
|
|
Astra II
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Progresul Spartac
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
2
|
|
Alexandria
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
3
|
|
Astra II
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
4
|
|
CS U Craiova II
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Olimpic Cetate
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
6
|
|
Vediţa Coloneşti
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
7
|
|
CSM Slatina
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
8
|
|
Voluntari II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
9
|
|
Flacara Moreni
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
10
|
|
Unirea Bascov
|
5 |
6 |
0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
11
|
|
Blejoi Vispeşti
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
12
|
|
SR Brașov
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
13
|
|
Baloteşti
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16 | -13 |
14
|
|
Sporting Roşiorii
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
15
|
|
Pucioasa
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
16
|
|
Tractorul Cetate
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 24 | -22 |