Torneo Regional Federal Amateur standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
EFI Juniors
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pueyrredón
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EFI Juniors
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Pueyrredón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jorge Newbery VM
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
EFI Juniors
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Pueyrredón
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Alianza Futbolistica
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huracán San Luis
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Martín Merlo
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
GEPU
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Naschel Unidos
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Huracán San Luis
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
San Martín Merlo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Naschel Unidos
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
GEPU
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Merlo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Huracán San Luis
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
GEPU
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Naschel Unidos
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Gutiérrez
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
FADEP
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Andes Talleres
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Gutiérrez
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Andes Talleres
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
FADEP
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gutiérrez
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Martín Mendoza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
FADEP
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Andes Talleres
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Malargüe
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Vialidad Nacional
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Indep. Calle Larga
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo Balloffet
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vialidad Nacional
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Indep. Calle Larga
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sportivo Balloffet
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deportivo Malargüe
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Deportivo Malargüe
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sportivo Balloffet
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Indep. Calle Larga
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Vialidad Nacional
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino General Alvear
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
El Porvenir Mendoza
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Argentino General Alvear
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
El Porvenir Mendoza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ferro Carril Oeste GA
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
El Porvenir Mendoza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Argentino General Alvear
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Pacífico Gral. Alvear
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Martín Rodeo
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Alianza
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
D
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín Rodeo
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Alianza
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Colon Junior
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud Alianza
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Trinidad San Juan
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín Rodeo
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Angaqueros del Sud
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Hipolito Yrigoyen
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
4
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Angaqueros del Sud
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Hipolito Yrigoyen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Angaqueros del Sud
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Hipolito Yrigoyen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atlético Peñaflor
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sportivo del Carril
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |