V AFG standings in 2009
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orlovets
D
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 5 | +35 |
2
|
|
Benkovski Byala
V
V
D
V
D
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 55 | 21 | +34 |
3
|
|
Dorostol
V
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
16 -1 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 10 | +29 |
4
|
|
Aksakovo
D
D
V
V
D
|
30 |
15 -2 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
5
|
|
Ariston Ruse
V
V
D
D
V
|
30 |
16 -1 |
10 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets
V
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
16 -1 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
7
|
|
Skrita Sila
D
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
16 -1 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 40 | 25 | +15 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
D
D
D
V
V
|
26 |
16 -1 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
9
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
16 -1 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
10
|
|
Veliki Preslav
D
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
15 -2 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
11
|
|
Rapid
D
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
16 -1 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
16 -1 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
13
|
|
Dve Mogili
D
V
V
D
D
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 27 | -5 |
14
|
|
Shabla
D
D
V
V
D
|
15 |
16 -1 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 |
15
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
D
V
V
D
D
|
14 |
16 -1 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
16
|
|
Himik Devnya
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
16 -1 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 33 | -20 |
17
|
|
Suvorovo
V
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
16 -1 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
18
|
|
Endzhe
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 43 | -29 |
19
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
16 -1 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 44 | -34 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 6 | +33 |
2
|
|
Dorostol
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 4 | +27 |
3
|
|
Orlovets
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | +19 |
4
|
|
Skrita Sila
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
5
|
|
Aksakovo
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
6
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 3 | +17 |
7
|
|
Ariston Ruse
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | +11 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
9
|
|
Ludogorets
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
10
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 6 | +12 |
11
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
12
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
13
|
|
Himik Devnya
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
14
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
15
|
|
Endzhe
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
16
|
|
Shabla
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
17
|
|
Rapid
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
18
|
|
Suvorovo
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
19
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orlovets
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | +16 |
2
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ludogorets
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
4
|
|
Ariston Ruse
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
5
|
|
Dorostol
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
6
|
|
Aksakovo
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
7
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
8
|
|
Rapid
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Skrita Sila
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
11
|
|
Shabla
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 22 | -17 |
12
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
13
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
14
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
15
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
16
|
|
Suvorovo
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
17
|
|
Himik Devnya
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 25 | -23 |
18
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 28 | -24 |
19
|
|
Endzhe
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 25 | -23 |