V AFG standings in 2009
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orlovets
D
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
31 -3 |
26 | 3 | 2 | 71 | 10 | +61 |
2
|
|
Benkovski Byala
V
V
D
V
D
|
77 |
32 -2 |
24 | 5 | 3 | 90 | 28 | +62 |
3
|
|
Dorostol
D
D
V
D
V
|
71 |
34 |
21 | 8 | 5 | 73 | 18 | +55 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets
V
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
33 -1 |
20 | 4 | 9 | 56 | 37 | +19 |
5
|
|
Ariston Ruse
V
D
V
D
V
|
61 |
33 -1 |
20 | 1 | 12 | 49 | 33 | +16 |
6
|
|
Skrita Sila
D
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
32 -2 |
18 | 5 | 9 | 70 | 44 | +26 |
7
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
D
D
V
V
|
52 |
33 -1 |
16 | 4 | 13 | 44 | 43 | +1 |
8
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
V
V
D
V
D
|
50 |
33 -1 |
15 | 5 | 13 | 53 | 40 | +13 |
9
|
|
Veliki Preslav
D
V
D
D
D
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 58 | 50 | +8 |
10
|
|
Aksakovo
D
D
D
D
D
|
49 |
33 -1 |
15 | 4 | 14 | 54 | 51 | +3 |
11
|
|
Dve Mogili
D
D
V
V
V
|
47 |
34 |
13 | 8 | 13 | 40 | 42 | -2 |
12
|
|
Rapid
D
D
V
D
D
|
41 |
33 -1 |
12 | 5 | 16 | 44 | 41 | +3 |
13
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
V
V
V
D
D
|
34 |
34 |
10 | 4 | 20 | 44 | 64 | -20 |
14
|
|
Shabla
V
D
V
V
D
|
34 |
34 |
10 | 4 | 20 | 37 | 65 | -28 |
15
|
|
Suvorovo
V
D
V
D
D
|
31 |
33 -1 |
7 | 10 | 16 | 42 | 65 | -23 |
16
|
|
Endzhe
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
33 -1 |
9 | 4 | 20 | 31 | 67 | -36 |
17
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
D
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
33 -1 |
9 | 3 | 21 | 34 | 67 | -33 |
18
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
D
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
33 -1 |
5 | 5 | 23 | 30 | 88 | -58 |
19
|
|
Himik Devnya
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
33 -1 |
3 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 81 | -67 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dorostol
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 5 | +47 |
2
|
|
Orlovets
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 3 | +35 |
3
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 10 | +50 |
4
|
|
Skrita Sila
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 11 | +35 |
5
|
|
Ariston Ruse
|
42 |
17 |
14 | 0 | 3 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
6
|
|
Ludogorets
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
7
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 41 | 8 | +33 |
8
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
9
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 14 | +23 |
10
|
|
Aksakovo
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
11
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
12
|
|
Suvorovo
|
28 |
17 |
7 | 7 | 3 | 33 | 22 | +11 |
13
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
14
|
|
Endzhe
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
15
|
|
Shabla
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
16
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
17
|
|
Rapid
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
18
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
19
|
|
Himik Devnya
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orlovets
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
2
|
|
Benkovski Byala
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
3
|
|
Dorostol
|
25 |
17 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 13 | +8 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
5
|
|
Aksakovo
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
6
|
|
Ariston Ruse
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
7
|
|
Rapid
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
8
|
|
Dve Mogili
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
9
|
|
Skrita Sila
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 24 | 33 | -9 |
10
|
|
Chernomorets Byala
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
11
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
12
|
|
Veliki Preslav
|
10 |
17 |
1 | 7 | 9 | 17 | 42 | -25 |
13
|
|
Shabla
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 43 | -33 |
14
|
|
Chernolomets 1919
|
7 |
17 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 45 | -31 |
15
|
|
Dobrudzha Dobrich
|
7 |
16 |
2 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 56 | -45 |
16
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
5 |
17 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 45 | -35 |
17
|
|
Endzhe
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 43 | -38 |
18
|
|
Suvorovo
|
3 |
16 |
0 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 43 | -34 |
19
|
|
Himik Devnya
|
1 |
17 |
0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 51 | -48 |