2ª Catalana Grupo 2. Jor. 3

2ª Catalana standings in 2024

Table

Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 7 4 +3
2
Masnou
Masnou
V V V
9 3
3 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Cabrils
Cabrils
V D V
7 3
2 1 0 9 2 +7
4
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 7 2 +5
5
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
D V V
6 3
2 0 1 9 5 +4
6
Malgrat
Malgrat
V D V
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
7
Martorelles
Martorelles
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
8
Premià
Premià
V V D
6 3
2 0 1 3 3 0
9
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
D V D
4 3
1 1 1 5 4 +1
10
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
D D V
4 3
1 1 1 6 6 0
11
Cirera
Cirera
D D V
4 3
1 1 1 4 4 0
12
Molinos
Molinos
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 5 8 -3
13
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
D D V
3 3
1 0 2 3 6 -3
14
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
V D D
3 3
1 0 2 5 9 -4
15
Canyelles
Canyelles
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 5 7 -2
16
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
D D D
1 3
0 1 2 3 5 -2
17
Molletense
Molletense
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 3 9 -6
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
D D D
0 3
0 0 3 1 8 -7
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
2
Martorelles
Martorelles
6 3
2 0 1 3 2 +1
3
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
3 2
1 0 1 5 4 +1
4
Masnou
Masnou
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
Premià
Premià
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
7
Molinos
Molinos
3 2
1 0 1 4 6 -2
8
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
9
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
10
Cabrils
Cabrils
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
11
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
1 2
0 1 1 2 5 -3
12
Malgrat
Malgrat
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
13
Canyelles
Canyelles
0 2
0 0 2 3 5 -2
14
Cirera
Cirera
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
15
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
16
Molletense
Molletense
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
17
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
18
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Cabrils
Cabrils
6 2
2 0 0 7 0 +7
2
Malgrat
Malgrat
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
3
Masnou
Masnou
6 2
2 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Singuerlin CF
Singuerlin CF
4 2
1 1 0 5 1 +4
5
Cirera
Cirera
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
6
Pª Barc Anguera A
Pª Barc Anguera A
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
7
At. Sant Pol
At. Sant Pol
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
8
Racing Vallbona
Racing Vallbona
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
9
L'Ametlla del Vallès
L'Ametlla del Vallès
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
10
Les Franqueses
Les Franqueses
3 2
1 0 1 5 5 0
11
Premià
Premià
3 2
1 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Canyelles
Canyelles
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
13
Martorelles
Martorelles
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Vilassar Mar B
Vilassar Mar B
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
15
Pª Barc Barcino A A
Pª Barc Barcino A A
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
16
Molinos
Molinos
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
17
Molletense
Molletense
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
18
Iberia C A
Iberia C A
0 2
0 0 2 1 3 -2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X